Kraków 23.06.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.88 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | U23 | WP | +1.1 | I | # | |||||||||||
1 | 12.70 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.25 | WOLSKA Marzena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | U23 | SL | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.29 | HASZCZYC-KRÓL Magdalena | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | +1.1 | II | B.D. | Z/6103/22 | 2022 | |||||||||
4 | 12.40 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.13 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 12.61 | LIGIĘZA-RY¦ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 24.70 | CZUDEK Edyta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 26.23 | PYTKA Dorota | MLUKS Tarnów | 1987 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 24.82 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 26.91 | ORACZEWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 25.15 | WOLSKA Marzena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 25.20 | KORNAS Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1984 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 25.66 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.29 | SOLICH Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 58.18 | ŻYDEK Karolina | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1983 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 59.14 | KOZŁOWSKA Kinga | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 61.99 | ZBYLUT Marta | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1987 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:17.93 | KURDZIEL Marta | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:15.96 | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 9:46.31 | KAZUBEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.65 | FRANKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.95 | KRZEMIEŃ Marzena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | II | GRANDYS Janusz | |||||||||||
3 | 15.54 | KARWEL Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | II | ZABORNIAK Stanisław | |||||||||||
4 | 16.00 | SMYRSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 16.39 | MY¦LIWIEC Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | STANIEC Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.62 | JAGIELSKA Joanna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1983 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.83 | WO¬NIAK Justyna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | I | KNULL Mariusz | |||||||||||
2 | 5.50 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.38 | NIEWCZAS Agnieszka | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1987 | U16 | DS | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.28 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.88 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.78 | ¦WIĘDRYCH Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U14 | MA | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.33 | TOKARZ Renata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1970 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.24 | BEDNARKIEWICZ Agnieszka | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1980 | U23 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.97 | SEKUŁA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 49.68 | TOKARZ Renata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1970 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.45 | MAJER Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 40.66 | BEDNARKIEWICZ Agnieszka | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1980 | U23 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.65 | GONDEK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.69 | NIERODA Renata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1971 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 40.44 | TURCZYN Justyna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1984 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 36.68 | BYRSKA Iwona | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.54 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | -1.3 | M | ||||||||||||
1 | 10.88 | POCHOPIEŃ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 11.80 | GRABIAS Jarosław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.59 | DYJA Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | -1.3 | M | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.03 | CZECH Michał | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1987 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.83 | OLSZAŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | -1.3 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.22 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.59 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 21.11 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | M | ||||||||||||
2 | 21.93 | CHODAŃ Mariusz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1983 | U20 | PK | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 23.10 | JURKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 22.46 | ZABOROWSKI Lucjan | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1983 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 23.22 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 22.92 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 23.43 | BOGUNIA Arkadiusz | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1986 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 23.15 | RY¦ Ziemowit | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.16 | ZAJˇCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 48.43 | GRZEGORCZYK Dawid | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1980 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 53.10 | PATYK Łukasz | MLUKS Tarnów # | 1987 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 49.65 | BAŃKA Witold | SPLA Tychy # | 1984 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 52.65 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | ULKS Lipinki | 1987 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:51.39 | PĘKALA Mariusz | KU AZS URz Rzeszów | 1980 | U23 | PK | I | ZABORNIAK Stanisław | ||||||||||||
1 | 1:57.88 | BASTER Hubert | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:52.75 | WAŻNY Stanisław | KU AZS URz Rzeszów | 1979 | Sen | PK | II | ZABORNIAK Stanisław | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 1:52.91 | BAŁAZIŃSKI Jakub | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1981 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:53.36 | KOWAL Piotr | KU AZS URz Rzeszów | 1980 | U23 | PK | II | ZABORNIAK Stanisław | ||||||||||||
5 | 1:53.38 | JAKUBIK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1983 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 1:55.63 | KULIK Dawid | LKS Victoria Olesno # | 1983 | U20 | OP | II | MI¦KIEWICZ Krzysztof # | Z/0959/22 | 2022 | ||||||||||
8 | 1:55.67 | SUTOR Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 1:55.88 | KRÓL Piotr | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 1:56.48 | LACH Łukasz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1983 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:27.65 | MI¦KOWIEC Tomasz | KKL Kielce # | 1981 | U23 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 8:47.88 | SERUGA Łukasz | UKS Budowlani Nowy S±cz # | 1983 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 8:57.16 | CHUCHAŁA Daniel | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1983 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | Z/0536/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.71 | KOBAK Radosław | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1986 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 15.85 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | 15.90 | KOPACZ Przemysław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.11 | SŁAWNIAK Daniel | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.21 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.33 | LIS Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 14.39 | LIS Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.49 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | U23 | MA | -0.2 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 14.54 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | 14.81 | SIKORA Gabriel | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.85 | SIKORA Gabriel | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 14.90 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | 15.00 | KRZY¦CIAK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.18 | KASZCZYK Emilian | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1980 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.18 | MANKIEWICZ Paweł | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1979 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.14 | TITTINGER Michał | KU AZS URz Rzeszów | 1977 | Sen | PK | I | MAZUR Janusz | ||||||||||||
4 | 2.10 | KU¬MA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1976 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.06 | OLEKSIK Roman | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.02 | ZAWIŁA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 2.02 | RATAJ Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.90 | CHWIERUT Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.90 | BLICHARZ Paweł | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1983 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.90 | SKOCZEŃ Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 1.85 | ZYGMUNT Kamil | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1986 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.12 | POCHOPIEŃ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.95 | KATARZYŃSKI Konrad | KKL Kielce # | 1980 | U23 | SK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.69 | BODNARCZUK Andrzej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1978 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.61 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1985 | U18 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.24 | WÓJCIAK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.72 | MUNIAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.43 | NOSOL Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1979 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.79 | WÓJCIAK Jacek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 68.03 | KLI¦ Waldemar | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1980 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 63.80 | DĘBICKI Sebastian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1978 | Sen | PK | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 50.13 | POLAŃSKI Sławomir | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.3983871936798 sekund |