Kozienice 10.06.2006 Mistrzostwa Polski U23 na 10 000 |
||||||||||||||||||||
10000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35:06.64 | WOJTKUŃSKA Marta | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U23 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35:24.94 | MUDY-MADER Justyna | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1984 | U23 | PK | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35:30.41 | MIERZEJEWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36:10.73 | WOJNA Anna | ULKS Lipinki | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/2484/11 | 2022 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 36:38.60 | BERNARDELLI Iwona | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1985 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. # | Z/1932/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 36:38.94 | JARGIEŁO Dorota | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 36:53.06 | STANIEWSKA Agnieszka | niest. Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 36:55.19 | KUMOŚ Emilia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1986 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 37:00.38 | JARAWKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 37:52.43 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 38:14.92 | SUWAJ Aneta | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 1986 | U23 | SL | II | STAŚKIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/0731/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 38:31.74 | RYCHTER Antonina | MKL Szczecinek # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | II | TOBOŁA Roman # | Z/0788/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 38:39.22 | CHOJNACKA Katarzyna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 38:42.71 | WÓJCIK Justyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | II | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/0831/14 | 2020 | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 38:45.44 | SOŁODUCHA Sylwia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1986 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 38:50.84 | PIOTROWICZ Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 38:59.56 | BOTA Iwona | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1985 | U23 | WP | II | TALIKADZE Roman | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 41:11.20 | GÓRZYŃSKA Beata | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 1986 | U23 | WN | III | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 41:22.27 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Wioletta | ULKS Lipinki | 1986 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
10000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 30:11.43 | KŁECZEK Radosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | I | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30:13.91 | KOPEĆ Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | I | B.D. | Z/1267/14 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30:15.24 | KOZŁOWSKI Artur | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1985 | U23 | LD | I | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/1510/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30:17.55 | GARDZIELEWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | I | B.D. # | Z/1684/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30:21.81 | SKOCZYŃSKI Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 30:43.62 | PAŁKA Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1984 | U23 | SL | II | PAŁKA Piotr # | Z/1643/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 30:48.25 | STAWSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1985 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 30:56.11 | BRESZKA Michał | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0673/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 31:48.07 | PASTERNAK Andrzej | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 32:26.23 | ŚWIERC Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | II | B.D. # | Z/3378/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 32:36.82 | STACHOWIAK Damian | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 33:50.29 | PRZYBYŁ Aron | KKB Finisz Kalisz # | 1984 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 34:18.86 | WNUK Marcin | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | U23 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.4607560634613 sekund |