Łódź 05 - 06.06.2010 Eliminacje do OOM (Zawody Ligowe) [DMP] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.73 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.5 | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.13 | MOJSIEJ Zuzanna | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.5 | II | GOWORSKI Tomasz | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.56 | LENARCZYK Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.5 | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.09 | WILK Martyna | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.5 | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.26 | GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.5 | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.24 | BEDNAREK Ewelina | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1993 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | FIRLIT Roman # | Z/4504/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.20 | RZEPECKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.73 | OGÓREK Paulina | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1993 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 29.22 | STASIAK Katarzyna | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:19.93 | MIERZEJEWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||||||
2 | 2:22.96 | KRAWCZYK Iwona | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1994 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||||
3 | 2:27.05 | GÓRNIAK Natalia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||||
4 | 2:28.61 | GRODECKA Dominika | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||||
5 | 2:28.87 | SOBIERAJ Agata | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||||||
6 | 2:32.34 | KLIMKOWSKA Agata | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
7 | 2:37.86 | FLASZKA Anita | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
8 | 2:40.76 | SLAZYK Kamila | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||||
9 | 2:45.16 | KRAWCZYK Paulina | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2:43.07 | BOREK Agnieszka | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1993 | U18 | SK | -- | 538 | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 2:43.84 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 530 | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 65.17 | LENART Weronika | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | II | ||||||||||||||
2 | 65.83 | GRZYWACZ Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | II | ||||||||||||||
3 | 67.43 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 75.60 | JANKOWSKA Marta | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
5 | 76.16 | HOFMAN Justyna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
2000 m prz K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:09.77 | BARSZCZEWSKA Gabriela | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
4x400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:59.24 |
MOJSIEJ Zuzanna WILK Martyna SZYMAŃSKA Karolina WIERUSZEWSKA Marta |
RKS Łódź | 1993 1994 1993 1994 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
GOWORSKI Tomasz |
2 |
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:05.61 |
JARZĄBEK Sabina DRYJA Ewelina STEMPLEWSKA Marta KOZAK Katarzyna |
KKL Kielce | 1993 1993 1993 1993 |
U18 | SWK | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
Z/1585/11 |
2024 |
1 |
||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | KOMINIAK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.50 | KUBIAK Kinga | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.52 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | 644 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1.46 | BOREK Agnieszka | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1993 | U18 | SK | IV | 577 | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||
3.86 | WIŚNIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin # | 1992 | U20 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||||||
1 | 3.20 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | II | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej | Z/0109/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.24 | DRABIK Justyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -0.9 | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.96 | KRYŁOWICZ Joanna | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.21 | BOSIACKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.20 | UŁASIK Natalia | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.00 | GRABARCZYK Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 4.49 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.4 | -- | # | 426 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 4.21 | BOREK Agnieszka | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1993 | U18 | SK | +0.8 | -- | 357 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 4.35 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -0.7 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 391 | |||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.24 | KRYŁOWICZ Joanna | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +2.0 | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.84 | HABIB Amalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.67 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.5 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.23 | STERNA Ewelina | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||||
1 | w | 8.73 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | # | 447 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 8.48 | BOREK Agnieszka | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1993 | U18 | SK | -- | 430 | ||||||||||||
3 | w | 6.92 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 330 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.14 | GWIAZDOWICZ Paulina | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 31.58 | FURMAN Daria | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 30.80 | KOWALSKA Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||||
4 | 28.88 | NAWROTEK Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.59 | FURMAN Daria | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | III | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 33.39 | LAR Agnieszka | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej | Z/0102/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | 32.82 | WIECZORKOWSKA Ewelina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||||
4 | 31.89 | NAWROTEK Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||||||
5 | 27.16 | SAGAŃSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||||
6 | 27.06 | STERNA Ewelina | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | w | 25.85 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | # | 398 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 22.95 | BOREK Agnieszka | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1993 | U18 | SK | -- | 344 | ||||||||||||
3 | w | 17.81 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 248 | ||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3567 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||||
2 | 3501 | BOREK Agnieszka | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1993 | U18 | SK | IV | ||||||||||||||
3 | 1857 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.50 | ANDRYSIAK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.72 | TIETIERIN Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.74 | DROŻDŻ Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.78 | KURAŚ Emil | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.75 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.89 | WIŚNIEWSKI Bartosz | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.30 | PRUŚ Mikołaj | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1994 | U18 | SK | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.35 | URBAŃSKI Jan | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 25.66 | KARLIŃSKI Dawid | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 25.76 | KIETLA Robert | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.44 | RACHUBIŃSKI Piotr | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.70 | KOWALSKI Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -1.1 | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.94 | MAJEWSKI Bartłomiej | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 25.58 | KOLCZYŃSKI Piotr | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -1.1 | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0100/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 25.80 | PIETRZYK Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1993 | U18 | LD | -1.1 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:00.85 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
2 | 2:04.63 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||||
3 | 2:05.07 | DZIKI Paweł | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:06.51 | OLCZYK Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:08.11 | MARCZAK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||||
6 | 2:09.51 | GÓRSKI Dawid | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||||
7 | 2:10.73 | BUKATO Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||||
8 | 2:14.85 | LENARTOWICZ Andrzej | niest. Kielce # | 1993 | U18 | SK | -- | B.D. DUDEK Sylwester # | BEZ | ||||||||||||
9 | 2:15.64 | ŚWITAŁA Piotr | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1993 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||||
10 | 2:16.84 | KOSSAKOWSKI Aleksander | RSSiRON Start Radom # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | SZCZYGIEŁ Jacek # | Z/11108/21 | 2024 | |||||||||||
1000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2:57.80 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 686 | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 3:09.63 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 573 | ||||||||||||
3 | w | 3:18.26 | IGNACZEWSKI Michał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | # | 496 | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 14.53 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | II | 907 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 16.84 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | 641 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 18.33 | IGNACZEWSKI Michał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | # | 493 | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.47 | SZCZEPANIAK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||||
2 | 58.86 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marcelin | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 60.30 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||||
4 | 62.46 | WŁODARCZYK Mikołaj | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
5 | 67.77 | NOWAKOWSKI Rafał | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | BEZ | ||||||||||||
6 | 69.50 | FRYDRYCH Damian | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:39.85 | KOWALSKI Sebastian | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U18 | SK | IV | # | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.85 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.85 | BARANOWSKI Cezary | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||||
3 | 1.80 | FLEJTERSKI Mariusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.71 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 552 | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 1.65 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 504 | ||||||||||||
3 | w | 1.62 | IGNACZEWSKI Michał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | # | 480 | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.40 | JAKUBOWSKI Maciej | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.63 | CHMURA Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 6.05 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS Łódź # | 1994 | U18 | LD | -0.3 | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.77 | BEDNAREK Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 5.67 | DĄBROWSKI Dawid | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 5.66 | PAWLAK Łukasz | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 5.58 | BŁASZCZYK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -0.8 | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 5.29 | JANICKI Dawid | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 4.21 | SÓJKA Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -1.8 | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 6.17 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | IV | 624 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 5.74 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | -- | 531 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 5.25 | IGNACZEWSKI Michał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -1.6 | -- | # | 431 | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.78 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS Łódź # | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.1 | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.23 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 12.77 | SÓJKA Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.58 | BŁASZCZYK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 12.35 | ŚWIĘTOSŁAWSKI Łukasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.58 | RAKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U18 | LD | I | ||||||||||||||
2 | 16.30 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | II | ||||||||||||||
3 | 12.22 | BŁASZCZYK Tomasz | BKL Bełchatów | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
4 | 10.73 | CZAJKOWSKI Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 11.88 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 599 | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 10.45 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 513 | ||||||||||||
3 | w | 9.17 | IGNACZEWSKI Michał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | # | 436 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.06 | RAKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U18 | LD | I | ||||||||||||||
2 | 51.94 | RUTKOWSKI Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U18 | LD | II | ||||||||||||||
3 | 51.11 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | II | ||||||||||||||
4 | 43.18 | WALCZAK Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||||
5 | 41.93 | SOBOLEWSKI Kacper | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U18 | LD | III | GOŹDZIK Beata # | |||||||||||||
6 | 38.86 | KĘSKI Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||||||
7 | 36.92 | SIKORSKI Damian | UKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | JUDA Jerzy | Z/0670/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||||||
8 | 32.78 | SOBCZAK Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | JUDA Jerzy | Z/0669/11 | 3 | |||||||||||
9 | 29.17 | CZAJKOWSKI Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||||
10 | 23.38 | STASIAK Przemysław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | JUDA Jerzy | Z/0216/12 | 4 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.62 | WALCZAK Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||||
2 | 45.62 | GOLLA Marek | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||||
1 | w | 38.25 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 417 | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 35.85 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 382 | ||||||||||||
3 | w | 35.33 | IGNACZEWSKI Michał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | # | 375 | |||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5011 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | II | ||||||||||||||
2 | 4686 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||||
3 | 3670 | IGNACZEWSKI Michał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.6324071884155 sekund |