Warszawa 31 - 01.06.2008 Mityng warszawski |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.96 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | I | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.47 | KARCZMAREK Zuzanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.49 | NOWAK Kamila | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.58 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | f | 12.44 | NOWAK Kamila | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | II | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.15 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | I | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.74 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.50 | ILCZUK Weronika | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/2529/20 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.80 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 25.99 | ŚWIĘCICKA Konstancja | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.43 | PIETRZAK Anna | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice # | 1990 | U20 | LD | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 26.40 | GRABARCZYK Joanna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.69 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 58.63 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 59.41 | SOŁDYŃSKA Agnieszka | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 60.17 | WERESA Sylwia | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:17.19 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2:17.35 | JAKUBIAK Wioletta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 2:17.40 | KORYTKOWSKA Justyna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1986 | U23 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej # | , Z/2255/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:43.36 | ZIĘTEK Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 11:26.57 | ŁAZĘCKA Nina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1991 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 16.37 | OWCZAREK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.25 | PIETRZAK Anna | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice # | 1990 | U20 | LD | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.07 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 17.29 | MALINOWSKA Andżelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U20 | KP | -0.1 | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | Z/4939/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
1 | f | 14.11 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | -1.1 | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 14.14 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | Sen | MZ | -1.1 | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 14.61 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -1.1 | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 15.00 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -1.1 | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 15.21 | PIETRZAK Anna | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice # | 1990 | U20 | LD | -1.1 | II | |||||||||||
1 | 13.46 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -0.3 | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | 14.02 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | 14.17 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | Sen | MZ | -0.3 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 14.70 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 14.79 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | 16.20 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 63.61 | WALIGÓRSKA Anna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 64.31 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 64.44 | NOWAKOWSKA Zofia | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 65.40 | SĘK Marta | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 66.60 | ROMANOWICZ Anna | SKS Start Łódź # | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 71.67 | WOLSKA Agnieszka | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | GĄSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/3720/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.41 | GĘBSKA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.00 | CIERPICH Dominika | SKS Start Łódź # | 1993 | U16 | LD | II | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # | Z/0098/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 2.40 | LAR Agnieszka | SKS Start Łódź # | 1993 | U16 | LD | IV | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # | Z/0102/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.91 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -0.2 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | 5.62 | KRUŻYCKA Barbara | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.47 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | 5.41 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | II | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | ||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.17 | WOLSKA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.78 | ADAMCZAK Paulina | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.43 | BRYLSKA Angelika | MLKL Płock | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.41 | WOJTCZAK Edyta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | 10.37 | CZEKALSKA Anna | UKS Cyprianka | 1991 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
8 | 9.77 | HABIB Amalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | V | # | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.03 | RÓŻYCKA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.54 | MACIEJA Natalia | UKS Cyprianka | 1991 | U18 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 11.40 | GAJEWSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 10.11 | GOLIŃSKA Aleksandra | MUKS Płock | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.31 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1991 | U18 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 48.99 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 37.25 | KUCHARCZYK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 36.44 | GAJEWSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | 33.76 | MACIEJA Natalia | UKS Cyprianka | 1991 | U18 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | 3 | |||||||||||
6 | 29.94 | MICHALSKA Monika | UKS Cyprianka | 1992 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.18 | MILKOWSKA Weronika | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 48.18 | BORUCKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 47.98 | BIESIADECKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 47.88 | PIOTROWSKA Marta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 44.68 | OSIECKA Marta | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 42.86 | MIERZEJEWSKA Aleksandra | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 40.50 | LANGE Urszula | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 38.10 | JAROSZ Katarzyna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.17 | OLIWKOWSKA Ewelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 36.26 | STANKIEWICZ Anna | UKS Cyprianka | 1990 | U20 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 35.24 | GOLIŃSKA Aleksandra | MUKS Płock | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 32.80 | LENCZEWSKA Żaneta | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
6 | 31.23 | RÓŻYCKA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.76 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.19 | BAGIŃSKI Cezary | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 10.99 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 10.87 | KRZEMIŃSKI Michał | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | +0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.08 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 11.15 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -1.4 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 11.42 | KRYSIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 11.89 | MARSZAŁEK Robert | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | A | 10.73 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | A | 10.90 | KRZEMIŃSKI Michał | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | A | 11.01 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | A | 11.07 | BAGIŃSKI Cezary | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | A | 11.08 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | f | B | 11.03 | PACHOLCZAK Przemysław | KS Piaseczno | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | B | 11.25 | KOWALSKI Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U20 | LD | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | B | 11.31 | KRYSIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.06 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.11 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 21.85 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.70 | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.00 | SOŁTYS Patryk | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.93 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 25.71 | KOSOWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.85 | SOBIECH Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.19 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.21 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 48.92 | STOCHAJ Tomasz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 49.25 | OLSZEWSKI Paweł | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 50.16 | CHYLIŃSKI Daniel | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1990 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.18 | BRONAKOWSKI Łukasz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1991 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 50.92 | MROCZEK Krzysztof | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 51.73 | SADKOWSKI Patryk | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 52.37 | TOKARCZYK Mateusz | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1992 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 52.45 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 5 | 52.05 | BYCZKOWSKI Bartłomiej | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 52.41 | KOZIATEK Krzysztof | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1:56.15 | WRONISZEWSKI Maksymilian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 1:59.79 | WOJTCZAK Radosław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:55.55 | ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof | SKS Feniks Siedlce # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3:58.21 | KAMIŃSKI Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:04.79 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4:07.89 | AID Patryk | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 15.19 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 15.78 | DĄBROWSKI Jan | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 15.99 | ŻMIJEWSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||||
1 | 15.28 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 15.55 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -1.1 | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 15.65 | ŻMIJEWSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 15.73 | DĄBROWSKI Jan | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 16.07 | KSIĘŻOPOLSKI Mateusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | III | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.62 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1.90 | WOŹNIAK Konrad | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.80 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.20 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.00 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3.80 | RYBICKI Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.60 | ŚWIECZKA Jakub | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 3.60 | TARNOWSKI Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.40 | DANILUK Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 3.20 | MODRZEJEWSKI Jarosław | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 3.20 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.89 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.87 | PODGÓRSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.77 | SYPNIEWSKI Maksym | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 6.51 | WASILUK Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 6.47 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -1.6 | III | ||||||||||||
8 | 6.44 | KLIMCZAK Adam | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||||
16 | 5.95 | BARANOWSKI Szymon | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.01 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 12.58 | OLSZEWSKI Michał | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.45 | GÓRNIAK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1992 | U18 | LD | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | 12.15 | SZOKA Mateusz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 12.09 | FARAJ Rami | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | Z/0147/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.43 | ZADROŻNY Dawid | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.14 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.86 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 15.80 | RUTKOWSKI Przemysław | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 14.27 | ULEWICZ Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.88 | KRAWCZAK Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 17.52 | RASIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.01 | WOJTCZAK Szymon | MUKS Płock # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.75 | ROGOWSKI Rafał | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.00 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 44.77 | GRZELA Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 43.57 | RUTKOWSKI Przemysław | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 40.76 | RYBIŃSKI Emil | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.66 | STANISŁAWSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.33 | KRÓL Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.56 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | U23 | LD | I | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 71.00 | PASTUSZKO Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 46.35 | WITKOWSKI Mariusz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.79 | KUCZYŃSKI Maurycy | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 48.84 | MIKA Andrzej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 46.96 | MILCZAREK Łukasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.30 | NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 58.58 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
3 | 58.52 | MELA Przemysław | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1991 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 57.81 | GRZESZCZUK Piotr | niest. Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 52.36 | SZYMCZAK Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.09 | MICHALSKI Patryk | UKS Cyprianka | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | M | |||||||||||
2 | 60.79 | NIEZGODA Sławomir | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 60.73 | ROGOWSKI Rafał | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 58.80 | KAŹMIERCZAK Andrzej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
6 | 54.04 | KRĘPLEWSKI Damian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.691969871521 sekund |