Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 09.06.2011 Mityng z okazji Dnia Chemika [DMP] |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.64 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | +1.1 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 13.12 | ŻUKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | +1.1 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 13.24 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | +1.1 | IV | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 27.28 | ŻUKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.9 | III | # | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 55.92 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 59.09 | GŁOWACZ-MOCHEREK Marta | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1987 | Sen | SL | III | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/1466/17 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 60.35 | PIONTEK Natalia | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 62.36 | ¦WIECA Katarzyna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | IV | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 70.70 | KISIEL Karolina | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:22.30 | WRÓBLEWSKA Wioletta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:24.90 | SADŁOWSKA Ida | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 17:33.36 | KOPCIEWSKA Paula | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 18:38.25 | WINNICKA Natalia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 19:07.83 | FRˇCKOWIAK Magdalena | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 19:54.42 | KOPINIAK Małgorzata | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 65.01 | SMYRSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ŁUCZKIEWICZ Pola | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1995 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.63 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -2.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.60 | KWIT Katarzyna | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1984 | Sen | DS | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.48 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | -1.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.43 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -1.5 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.20 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -0.7 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.95 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1993 | U20 | DS | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.93 | LAPCZYK Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.76 | SUCHANECKA Klaudia | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U20 | LB | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.01 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.96 | MALU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1989 | U23 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.87 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.40 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.17 | PYRTEK Agnieszka | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.19 | SOKOŁOWSKA Sonia | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.18 | CHRZˇSZCZ Sybilla | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1994 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.48 | POTĘPA Wioletta | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1980 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.00 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.24 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 40.84 | PYRTEK Agnieszka | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.69 | LYTEK Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 38.78 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.37 | PLEWNIA Danuta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1984 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.78 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.09 | SOWA Paulina | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1992 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 22.18 | CHRZˇSZCZ Sybilla | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 10.62 | BEDNARCZYK Sebastian | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | +3.6 | M | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 11.31 | OLEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +2.5 | III | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 11.36 | KARWOWSKI Krystian | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | +2.5 | III | |||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 11.37 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | +2.5 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 2 | 11.88 | SUDÓŁ Łukasz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1994 | U18 | OP | +2.5 | IV | # | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 21.53 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | +0.8 | I | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 21.91 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | +0.8 | II | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 22.13 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | +1.4 | II | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 22.55 | OLEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +1.4 | II | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 22.85 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | +1.4 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 22.81 | CENTOMIRSKI Karol | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | +1.1 | III | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 3 | 22.84 | KARWOWSKI Krystian | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | +1.1 | III | |||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 23.09 | ŻMUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | +1.1 | III | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 3 | 24.15 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | +1.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 47.13 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | M | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 47.25 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 47.63 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | Sen | MA | I | # | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 49.86 | WAŁTOSZ Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 50.08 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | II | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 50.09 | OLSZEWSKI Paweł | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1989 | U23 | PD | II | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 50.17 | KAŻURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 2 | 50.20 | DUDEK Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | U23 | OP | II | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 3 | 51.54 | KLONOWSKI Kamil | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 1989 | U23 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 3 | 52.36 | SOBAS Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | III | B.D. # | Z/3377/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 12 | s | 3 | 58.81 | NIEMIEC Daniel | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:20.13 | GÓRALSKI Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 5:06.87 | ANDRZEWSKI Kamil | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.88 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | -0.2 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.71 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -0.2 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16.14 | SZCZUŻEWSKI Andrzej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | -0.2 | III | |||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9:52.28 | SZOSTOPAL Dawid | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1993 | U20 | OP | III | SATORA Jan | Z/0455/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9:57.07 | SZCZE¦NIEWSKI Miłosz | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1989 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. | Z/3525/11 | 2024 | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.05 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.85 | DZIEDZIC Mateusz | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1994 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.85 | PILICHOWSKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.05 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | -1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.71 | RABOWSKI Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.71 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -2.6 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.38 | KUBAT Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | -2.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.17 | MICHALIK Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.69 | CUDAK Mariusz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.16 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.48 | ŁAZOWSKI Kamil | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1992 | U20 | OP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.42 | SYPOSZ Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U23 | OP | II | SATORA Jan # | Z/0454/11 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.38 | OBRZUD Michał | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1994 | U18 | OP | IV | SATORA Jan | Z/1805/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.15 | PIETRASZKO Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.12 | CUDAK Mariusz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.03 | MOCHEREK Dominik | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1991 | U23 | SL | I | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/4086/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 43.92 | NOWAKOWSKI Michał | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U23 | OP | II | SATORA Jan B.D. # | Z/0452/11 | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 42.23 | ŁAZOWSKI Kamil | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1992 | U20 | OP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 40.58 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 36.13 | KACPRZAK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | Z/3356/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.22 | MAŁEK Kamil | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.9936850070953 sekund |