Warszawa 04 - 05.06.2005 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.97 | KARCZMAREK Zuzanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.16 | RADOSZEWSKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.73 | DONDZIŁŁO Justyna | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.57 | DĄBROWSKA Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.70 | BARWACKA Adrianna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | A | 11.94 | ZASŁAWSKA Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | A | 12.04 | BLICHARSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | A | 12.37 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | B | 12.24 | RADZIMIRSKA Marta | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U20 | SK | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | B | 12.46 | KĄKOL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | B | 12.58 | STASIEŁUK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | C | 12.27 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U18 | WN | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | C | 12.41 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.29 | RADZIMIRSKA Marta | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U20 | SK | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.72 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U18 | WN | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.17 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.67 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 25.69 | DĄBROWSKA Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.11 | RADOSZEWSKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.39 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 25.71 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 25.73 | CYBUL Monika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U20 | WN | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.98 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.46 | UDAŁOW Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 57.10 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 57.55 | WIJAS Izabela | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1987 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 57.66 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 58.09 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 58.21 | SOŁDYŃSKA Agnieszka | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 57.81 | ILCZUK Weronika | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/2529/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 57.88 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U18 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 58.37 | TUSZYŃSKA Marlena | MLKS Ostróda | 1988 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:14.66 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U18 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:16.49 | KORYTKOWSKA Justyna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1986 | U20 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej # | , Z/2255/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:18.43 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:38.31 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4:43.07 | KORYTKOWSKA Justyna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1986 | U20 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej # | , Z/2255/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 4:43.38 | GAWRYLUK Eliza | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4:46.87 | SKIBIŃSKA Marzena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:47.36 | JAKIMOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 4:48.55 | PRZYGÓDZKA Angelika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 4:48.85 | LENARD Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 4:49.67 | BIEDRZYCKA Julita | brak danych # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 4:55.84 | KULESA Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:06.18 | SMOLIŃSKA Daria | MLKS Ostróda | 1987 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 10:24.24 | JABŁOŃSKA Katarzyna | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 10:28.13 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Halina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10:48.58 | POŚWIATA Paulina | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1990 | U16 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.93 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Paulina | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.19 | ZAREMBSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.60 | KRÓL Renata | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.81 | REK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.74 | DORUCHOWSKA Joanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.00 | DORUCHOWSKA Joanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.84 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 14.89 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 14.98 | PIETREWICZ Dorota | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.40 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 61.83 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 63.09 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 64.71 | KUSION Renata | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 65.44 | CHARTANOWICZ Monika | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 63.57 | WIJAS Izabela | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1987 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 65.72 | URBANIEC Agata | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 66.44 | NOWAKOWSKA Zofia | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 66.05 | WITEK Ewa | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 67.79 | TRZCIŃSKA Katarzyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1988 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 70.92 | NIEBRZYDOWSKA Anita | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 67.84 | LIS Katarzyna | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1990 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||
1500 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:59.69 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 5:16.21 | LESIK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | ||||||||||||
3 | 5:16.74 | SĘK Paulina | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 5:32.71 | WOJA Justyna | MUKS Płock | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.62 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.62 | JODKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.62 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.59 | GRZĄDZIELA Magdalena | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.59 | MURAWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.10 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.20 | GRABOWSKA Sonia | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.80 | GĘBSKA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.60 | PODGÓRSKA Julia | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.60 | ORNOCH Agata | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.00 | WIŚNIEWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U14 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.24 | PLUTA Joanna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.71 | CENDROWSKA Marta | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | 12.02 | MARSZAŁEK Jolanta | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.58 | JERZYKOWSKA Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.48 | PRZESTRZELSKA Monika | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.16 | WITEK Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.38 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 13.85 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 9.91 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.88 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.00 | MAŃKOWSKA Aleksandra | LZS Płock # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.49 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.68 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.16 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 45.38 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 31.00 | ZIELIŃSKA Ilona | MKS Pułtusk | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.51 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 30.35 | AFANASJEW Hanna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1989 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 29.59 | BRZOZOWSKA Justyna | MKS Pułtusk | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 28.44 | WINIAREK Sandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 28.16 | MAKOWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Pułtusk | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.64 | MILKOWSKA Weronika | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 61.93 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 39.24 | PIOTROWSKA Marta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 45.96 | TOMASZKIEWICZ Ewa | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.77 | KANIA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.88 | GRĄBCZEWSKA Urszula | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 38.74 | KRYSZTOWSKA Dominika | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 35.66 | OSIECKA Marta | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 31.91 | BORUCKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.33 | KOKOSZA Irmina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 45.54 | BAŁDYGA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 33.23 | DROŃ Aneta | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.03 | FELICIAK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3193 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28:09.61 | BURDZIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 28:31.63 | KARAŚ Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 30:05.97 | SZYMAŃSKA Olga | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 10.86 | PYTLARCZYK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.12 | NOCKOWSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 11.32 | MAZURKIEWICZ Kamil | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | III | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | f | A | 10.62 | NOWAK Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | +0.8 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | A | 10.75 | TROCHIMIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
1 | f | B | 11.02 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U20 | LU | +0.4 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | B | 11.18 | ZACHARUK Bartosz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | C | 10.95 | ZAWIŚLAK Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | C | 11.16 | SOŁODKO Daniel | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | C | 11.30 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.37 | ZRADA Piotr | LUKS Orneta # | 1984 | U23 | WN | +0.8 | M | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.82 | NOCKOWSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.57 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +0.8 | I | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.85 | SOŁODKO Daniel | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 21.67 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | +0.8 | I | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.93 | ZAWIŚLAK Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 21.92 | NOWAK Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 21.99 | TROCHIMIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 23.72 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.38 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U20 | LU | +0.6 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.74 | KRUK Dariusz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.91 | SKALSKI Kacper | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.24 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | II | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 50.50 | IWASZCZUK Kamil | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 49.41 | KUC Tomasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 53.62 | CHYLIŃSKI Daniel | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1990 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:55.28 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:55.89 | DONDZIŁŁO Michał | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | II | MYDLARZ Jerzy | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:56.00 | PODOLAK Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:57.37 | JARZĄBEK Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:58.63 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:59.13 | KOSIŃSKI Dawid | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:59.43 | FIOŁNA Mateusz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:01.63 | NIEMIRSKI Piotr | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:02.27 | KOPEĆ Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | III | B.D. | Z/1267/14 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 4:02.57 | WITKOWSKI Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:17.52 | DZICZEK Krystian | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:02.88 | DUKLANOWSKI Hubert | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 4:05.25 | BŁAZIK Wojciech | AZS AP Siedlce # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 4:08.99 | MICHALUK Michał | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 8:46.65 | MAKOWSKI Andrzej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 8:47.66 | SOSNOWSKI Marcin | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1987 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 8:49.53 | PIERWONICKI Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 8:56.88 | WOŹNIAK Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 8:57.82 | WLAZŁY Bartosz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1987 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 9:04.98 | OSKIERKO Łukasz | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | Z/1877/16 | 2024 | ||||||||||
10 | 9:12.68 | PUCYK Przemysław | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | |||||||||||
11 | 9:14.58 | ZAWISTOWSKI Marek | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.56 | KWIECIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.97 | ANTOŃCZUK Marek | niest. Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.03 | RACKI Michał | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.35 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.53 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 15.93 | KNIEFEL Bartosz | MUKL Brodnica # | 1988 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | f | A | 15.23 | RACZYŃSKI Mikołaj | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | A | 16.57 | BŁASZCZYK Rafał | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1989 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | B | 15.05 | RACKI Michał | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | B | 15.28 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | B | 15.62 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | B | 15.68 | ANTOŃCZUK Marek | niest. Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | f | B | 15.71 | KWIECIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | B | 15.76 | KNIEFEL Bartosz | MUKL Brodnica # | 1988 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | f | B | 15.78 | FARECKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | B | 15.99 | CZAJKOWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 15.03 | TOMASZEWSKI Adrian | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 15.23 | MRÓWKA Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 15.93 | KAMIEŃSKI Karol | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | A | 14.96 | TOMASZEWSKI Adrian | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | A | 15.00 | MRÓWKA Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | A | 15.84 | KAMIEŃSKI Karol | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.99 | GILETA Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.59 | STERANIEC Michał | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1988 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 58.55 | WNUCZEK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.27 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 55.50 | KUNZ Konrad | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 56.79 | KOZAK Szymon | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 57.58 | GRYKA Maciej | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:56.19 | TREPANOWSKI Tomasz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1986 | U20 | WN | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 5:57.14 | RUTKOWSKI Daniel | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | ||||||||||||
3 | 6:10.95 | ZAŁOGA Dobromił | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WN | III | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | ||||||||||||
4 | 6:15.89 | BANAŚKIEWICZ Kamil | MUKS Płock | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 6:50.19 | SZCZODRUCH Dominik | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1988 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.11 | PIECHOWSKI Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.08 | JAKUBIAK Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.04 | JASIŃSKI Radosław | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.00 | KRUSZYŃSKI Konrad | MUKS Płock | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.95 | JAREK Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.90 | JASIŃSKI Bartosz | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.85 | RĘBIEWSKI Tomasz | LZS Płock | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.85 | SIEŃKO Bartłomiej | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.40 | KONASZEWSKI Aleksander | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 4.20 | KORCZAK Karol | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 4.20 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.00 | LEWICKI Andrzej | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.00 | LANGE Maksymilian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.80 | MARCINIAK Maciej | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.60 | POLAK Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.60 | KOPYŁOWSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 3.20 | KONASZEWSKI Aleksander | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 3.00 | PRZYBYSZ Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.80 | MATEUSIAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | 6.92 | MAZUR Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.32 | PIECHOTKA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.81 | PODGÓRSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | 15.32 | SZLASZYŃSKI Przemysław | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1983 | U23 | WN | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.62 | KLONOWSKI Bartłomiej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.57 | BOŻEK Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.04 | MAZUR Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.50 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.82 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.17 | FRYSZTAK Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.50 | GOLBA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 17.21 | GAWKOWSKI Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.91 | GĄSIEWSKI Paweł | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.65 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 45.73 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 41.62 | ZAŁOGA Emil | MKS Pułtusk | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.90 | GAWKOWSKI Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.70 | GOLBA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.42 | ŚWIADEK Krzysztof | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 33.35 | ŚLIWA Marcin | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.25 | KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 52.48 | GLIŃSKI Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 45.56 | BARAN Łukasz | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 42.28 | GRABOWICZ Kornel | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 40.67 | WAŚNIEWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.89 | PIĄCZKOWSKI Andrzej | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1950 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/5247/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
1 | 60.05 | MOSSOŃ Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.89 | U E | MUKS Płock | 1986 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 50.87 | MATHIA Jerzy | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1950 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.43 | GOSK Aleksander | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.40 | SIEWRUK Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 51.71 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.49 | NAPIÓRKOWSKI Dariusz | KS Solidarni Pruszków # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
1 | 60.45 | KRZYŻAŃSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 33.50 | KOWALCZYK Sławomir | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4781 | GOŚLIŃSKI Piotr | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45:40.53 | GOŁAWSKI Rafał | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.7993340492249 sekund |