Bia³ogard 30.05.2009 Mityng Kwalifikacyjny |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.54 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.11 | BUKOWSKA Urszula | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.22 | BANIAK Joanna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +0.2 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.25 | BOCHEÑSKA Angelika | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.45 | TAWREL Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.09 | KUBACZYK Kamila | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.60 | TABISZ Monika | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.73 | STÊPIEÑ Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1996 | U14 | ZP | -0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.07 | BUTKIEWICZ Magdalena | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -0.7 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.11 | NAWROT Katarzyna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.28 | ¦PICA Agnieszka | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 14.44 | SIO£A Marcelina | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1996 | U14 | ZP | -0.7 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 14.39 | GUTOWSKA Iwona | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.50 | BO£TUÆ Julia | UKS Sobieski Szczecinek | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.52 | TAWREL Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.59 | BUKOWSKA Urszula | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.70 | BOCHEÑSKA Angelika | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.85 | BANIAK Joanna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +0.3 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.03 | JANDZISZAK Aleksandra | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 28.27 | HAWRYLUK Ma³gorzata | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.77 | BUTKIEWICZ Magdalena | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.78 | ¦PICA Agnieszka | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 28.99 | NAWROT Katarzyna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 61.39 | ROMEJ Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 62.21 | BOCEWICZ Marika | MKL Maraton ¦winouj¶cie | 1991 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 62.50 | KRÓLAK Katarzyna | UKS Sobieski Szczecinek | 1991 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 62.86 | SZYCH Klaudia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | SZYCH Robert # | Z/1597/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 65.96 | STARZYÑSKA Magdalena | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 66.28 | G¡SKA Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 65.54 | JAGIE££O Anna | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 65.89 | WYSOCKA ¯aneta | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | KECLER Szymon | Z/5093/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 69.61 | KECLER Katarzyna | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/5092/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:24.33 | PRYÆ Amelia | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:25.07 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Amelia | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | KUFEL Dariusz | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:27.55 | WALENCIK Aneta | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | KUFEL Dariusz | Z/4149/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:28.31 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:31.55 | KULESZA Klaudia | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | KECLER Szymon | 4 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:34.02 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:34.19 | OR£OWSKA Magdalena | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:27.41 | PIEKARSKA Paulina | MKL Maraton ¦winouj¶cie | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:32.00 | KAMIÑSKA Karolina | MKS Olimp £obez | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:33.25 | ÆWIRTA Ma³gorzata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4148/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:33.55 | JÓZEFÓW Klaudia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1996 | U14 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:38.07 | ZAMORA Aleksandra | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:44.03 | £UKASIEWICZ Ewelina | LUKS Wie¿a Postomino # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | TOBO£A Roman ROLBIECKI Janusz | , Z/0001/12 | , | ||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:56.98 | WILKOSZ Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 5:15.99 | W£ODKOWSKA Paulina | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:13.66 | £UKOWSKA Ewelina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 10:29.24 | BARAN Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 10:37.36 | KACZYÑSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18:19.96 | RYCHTER Antonina | MKL Szczecinek # | 1985 | Sen | ZP | III | TOBO£A Roman # | Z/0788/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 18:25.65 | PASZKO Jolanta | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 18:28.75 | OSTROWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 19:51.54 | WERESZKA Paulina | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
100 m p³ J M£ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.06 | ÆWIK Karolina | GULKS Barwice | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.58 | PUKJANIEC Ewa | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.56 | GUTOWSKA Iwona | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | V | # | |||||||||||
3 | 4.55 | KUBACKA Dominika | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.17 | SIO£A Marcelina | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1996 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.21 | WITCZAK ¯aneta | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.14 | MARTYSZ Magdalena | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -0.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | 10.84 | PARZUCHOWSKA Patrycja | ULKS Tychowo | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.60 | SZUMIÑSKA Weronika | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.91 | DURSKA Ewa | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1977 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 8.64 | MALINOWSKA Sandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 8.21 | GÓRNA Agnieszka | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 7.62 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.54 | DURSKA Ewa | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1977 | Sen | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 30.66 | MALINOWSKA Sandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1993 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 29.18 | FURMANEK Dominika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 20.77 | GÓRNA Agnieszka | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32.39 | KARASIEWICZ Natalia | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 27.65 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 22.35 | BUCA Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.95 | MAKAJ Mateusz | SL Olimpia Poznañ # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -0.1 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.98 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.13 | HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin | SL Olimpia Poznañ # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.24 | TOMICKI Tomasz | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.60 | PLESIAK Jakub | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.66 | SKWIERAWSKI Cezary | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1991 | U20 | PM | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.75 | BECKER Dominik | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.64 | KOÑKA Micha³ | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.66 | PAZDERSKI Marcin | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.85 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | IV | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.51 | PALUS Damian | GULKS Barwice | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.67 | SPACZYÑSKI Adrian | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.03 | SZYMCZAK Karol | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.31 | MARKIEWICZ Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.39 | OGIELSKI Rados³aw | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.65 | NADARZYÑSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | |||||||
1 | f | 11.00 | MAKAJ Mateusz | SL Olimpia Poznañ # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 11.10 | TOMICKI Tomasz | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 11.62 | SKWIERAWSKI Cezary | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1991 | U20 | PM | -0.2 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 11.63 | KOÑKA Micha³ | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 11.64 | PAZDERSKI Marcin | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -0.2 | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 11.76 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | IV | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.36 | HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin | SL Olimpia Poznañ # | 1992 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.62 | PLESIAK Jakub | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.29 | BECKER Dominik | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.75 | SKWIERAWSKI Cezary | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1991 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.92 | RYCNIK £ukasz | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1992 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.53 | POLEWIAK Kacper | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.90 | GRYNKIEWICZ Adam | MKS Olimp £obez | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.97 | SPACZYÑSKI Adrian | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.43 | KOPA Maciej | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.05 | MIASKOWSKI Rafa³ | O¦ AZS Poznañ # | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.47 | SZCZEPANEK Marcin | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1990 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 54.79 | STACHURA Norbert | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 55.19 | MADEJSKI Przemys³aw | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.06 | KARMELITA Marcin | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 57.91 | BUDEK Bartosz | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 58.76 | HLIB Mateusz | MKS Olimp £obez | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:59.19 | DEC Micha³ | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:59.76 | CZAJKOWSKI Tomasz | UKL Ósemka Police | 1983 | Sen | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:59.88 | SZCZEPANEK Pawe³ | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:00.62 | WO¬NIAK Mariusz | UKL Ósemka Police | 1988 | U23 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:05.56 | PSZCZO£A Dariusz | niest. Poznañ # | 1990 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:10.58 | CYTOWSKI Bart³omiej | MKL Maraton ¦winouj¶cie | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:08.96 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:15.88 | JÓZEFÓW Patryk | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:16.98 | RESZCZYÑSKI Kacper | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:19.40 | SKAZIÑSKI Piotr | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:57.27 | WO¬NY Marcin | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | TOBO£A Roman # | BEZ | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:03.51 | WIERZCHOWSKI Bart³omiej | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:08.11 | PIASEK Kamil | UKL Ósemka Police | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:08.81 | BULCZAK Marek | UKS Sobieski Szczecinek | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 4:16.32 | FILIPIAK Konrad | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4519/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
5 | 4:25.22 | MA£OLEPSZY Mariusz | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 4:25.31 | ISKRA Cezary | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 4:33.69 | SKIBA Karol | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 4:39.36 | DROZD Mariusz | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | TOBO£A Roman | Z/0782/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:31.25 | LANCMAN Micha³ | Fizjosport Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. GRUDZIECKI Piotr | , Z/4523/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||||
2 | 8:56.20 | KNIACHNICKI Patryk | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 9:04.52 | CERK £ukasz | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 9:10.29 | MACHLAÑSKI Damian | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
110 m p³ J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.61 | OGIELSKI Rados³aw | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | 16.63 | KOWALIK Sebastian | GULKS Barwice | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:26.49 | SZWED Mateusz | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:49.24 | CZERNIECKI Adam | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:49.13 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | U23 | ZP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 8:58.96 | ANKIEL Arkadiusz | WLKS Wroc³aw | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.93 | JUDYCKI S³awomir | GULKS Barwice | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.75 | P£UCIENNIK Zbigniew | GULKS Barwice | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.09 | KOSTRZEWSKI Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -0.8 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 5.69 | NADARZYÑSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
3 | 5.69 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | ¦WIERCZYÑSKI S³awomir B.D. # | Z/3071/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 5.60 | KOWALIK Sebastian | GULKS Barwice | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.68 | MARKIEWICZ Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.21 | WALKOWIAK Marcin | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.96 | BROMBERGER Mariusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.55 | M£YNARSKI Krzysztof | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.51 | GASPAROWICZ Arkadiusz | MKS Olimp £obez | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.98 | £ASZCZ Bartosz | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.29 | WÊGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1989 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.82 | STÊPIEÑ Tomasz | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1971 | Masters | ZP | III | B.D. | Z/4708/21 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 12.64 | PIOTROWSKI Robert | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1966 | Masters | ZP | III | SZPAK Mieczys³aw B.D. | Z/4705/21, Z/0365/19 | 2021, 2019 | BEZ | |||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.62 | BROMBERGER Mariusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 30.57 | DYONIZIAK Micha³ | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.77 | WÊGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1989 | U23 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 44.58 | SZPAK Mieczys³aw | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1961 | Masters | ZP | II | SZPAK Mieczys³aw | Z/4707/21 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 41.87 | STÊPIEÑ Tomasz | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1971 | Masters | ZP | II | B.D. | Z/4708/21 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 40.80 | PIOTROWSKI Robert | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1966 | Masters | ZP | II | SZPAK Mieczys³aw B.D. | Z/4705/21, Z/0365/19 | 2021, 2019 | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | 35.13 | RÊBISZ Tomasz | Start Koszalin | 1974 | Masters | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.88 | JANIKOWSKI Pawe³ | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.58 | M£YNARSKI Krzysztof | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 46.77 | SUBKOWSKI Bart³omiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.49 | SIDE£KO Tomasz | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 31.79 | NADARZYÑSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.256973028183 sekund |