Kraków 07.07.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.17 | CHORCHOS Monika | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.24 | HASZCZYC-KRÓL Magdalena | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | II | B.D. | Z/6103/22 | 2022 | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.36 | KAROLKIEWICZ Justyna | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1980 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
1 | 55.66 | TOMCZYK Żaneta | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 55.63 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 56.57 | BUTOR Edyta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 56.63 | GRAD-RYBIŃSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 56.74 | ŁUKASIK Bożena | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16:48.11 | LEWANDOWSKA Edyta | E.L.ite Sports Olsztyn # | 1980 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. | Z/1210/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
2 | 16:56.12 | MARCZYK-TESCHNER Danuta | LZS Koluszki | 1972 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 17:18.62 | POLKO Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 18:06.83 | ZIMOŃ Marta | RKS Łódź | 1983 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 18:53.39 | KRAWCZYK Emilia | LZS Koluszki | 1984 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.37 | TŁUSTOCHOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 58.91 | IZYDOREK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 65.49 | WARCHOŁ Małgorzata | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1984 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.74 | WOCIUR Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1979 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.30 | PAŁAC Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.66 | BORAWSKA Jolanta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1976 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 55.18 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 44.63 | MAKOWSKA Lidia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1981 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 39.08 | POCIASK Lidia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 25.82 | PIECHA Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1989 | U14 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.65 | KOŁODZIEJSKA-MRÓWKA Monika | MMKS Start Skierniewice # | 1979 | Sen | LD | I | OWCZAREK Jerzy | ||||||||||||
2 | 39.54 | PATER Agnieszka | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 1982 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 10.88 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | niest. Toruń # | 1978 | Sen | KP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | 10.89 | KULCZAK Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
5 | 11.05 | SŁONECKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 22.54 | SŁONECKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.49 | GRZEGORCZYK Dawid | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1980 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:52.67 | KULIK Dawid | LKS Victoria Olesno # | 1983 | U20 | OP | II | MIŚKIEWICZ Krzysztof # | Z/0959/22 | 2022 | ||||||||||
2 | 1:53.04 | PĘKALA Mariusz | KU AZS URz Rzeszów | 1980 | U23 | PK | II | ZABORNIAK Stanisław | ||||||||||||
3 | 1:54.41 | BAŁAZIŃSKI Jakub | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1981 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:54.52 | OMĄKOWSKI Jarosław | RKS Łódź | 1980 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:54.79 | SNOCHOWSKI Rafał | BKL Bełchatów | 1983 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 1:56.33 | MAKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.65 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 15.94 | SŁAWNIAK Daniel | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.12 | MEHLICH Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1974 | Sen | SL | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.41 | LIS Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.46 | SZYMAŃSKI Bartłomiej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1982 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 14.71 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.18 | KUŚMIERCZAK Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 53.70 | CHRUST Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 54.14 | JABŁOŃSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 55.43 | GŁOWACZ Radosław | KU AZS URz Rzeszów | 1979 | Sen | PK | II | ZABORNIAK Stanisław | ||||||||||||
5 | 55.48 | DĄBROWSKI Przemysław | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1980 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.52 | KACZMARCZYK Daniel | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1981 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 7.05 | PYRA Grzegorz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.88 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.73 | WILK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.73 | KRUHLIK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.72 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U20 | SL | -1.9 | II | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.65692782402039 sekund |