Bia³ogard 17.06.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.69 | GON¯EWSKA Anna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.64 | ORLON Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.92 | GON¯EWSKA Anna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.74 | LIPKO Adrianna | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.82 | DROZDOWSKA Dagmara | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2:20.58 | BOCEWICZ Marika | MKL Maraton ¦winouj¶cie # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:46.97 | SKO£UBOWICZ Emilia | MKS Budomark Mys³owice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:50.43 | BORKOWSKA Roksana | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:50.86 | CHWASTEK Agnieszka | MKS-MOS P³omieñ Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:51.05 | OSTROWSKA Agnieszka | niest. Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:53.96 | PASZKO Jolanta | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4:58.75 | STRZELECKA Natalia | LLKS Osowa Sieñ | 1991 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 5:20.53 | ZIELIÑSKA Aleksandra | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 5:52.20 | MAZIJ Jagoda | UKS Sobieski Szczecinek # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 11:01.45 | POPIEL Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 11:10.42 | CIE¦LIK Joanna | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 20:13.00 | OSTROWSKA Ma³gorzata | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.47 | DUDA Alicja | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.60 | WO¬NIAK Joanna | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.15 | DZIÊGLEWICZ Oliwia | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.30 | DURSKA Ewa | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1977 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32.30 | POLECHOÑSKA Paulina | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.14 | NOWAK Filip | KL Iskra Bia³ogard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.30 | ZIELIÑSKI Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 10.97 | MIÑKO Tomasz | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.29 | GREGORCZYK Rafa³ | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 11.22 | NOWAK Filip | KL Iskra Bia³ogard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 11.24 | JAWORSKI Mateusz | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 11.27 | GREGORCZYK Rafa³ | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 11.33 | ZIELIÑSKI Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 11.40 | KOCHANEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.07 | ROKICKI £ukasz | KL Iskra Bia³ogard # | 1983 | Sen | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/3085/18 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.13 | W£ODARCZYK Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.39 | MANDZIUK Adrian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.42 | MAKAJ Mateusz | SL Olimpia Poznañ # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 50.35 | BRUCH Tomasz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 51.01 | SZYMAÑSKI Pawe³ | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:52.53 | SAFARYN Krzysztof | niest. Szczecin # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:52.77 | LITWIC Adrian | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1986 | U23 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:00.70 | PIASEK Kamil | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:52.29 | LIDMANN Przemys³aw | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:09.81 | WYSOCKI Dawid | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | KECLER Szymon | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:10.14 | KMIEÆ Tomasz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:11.00 | ORYSZCZYN Rafa³ | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:12.25 | JURGIEWICZ Bartosz | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:10.30 | CERK £ukasz | KL Iskra Bia³ogard # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 8:56.57 | BURA £ukasz | LLKS Osowa Sieñ | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 8:57.32 | LEWANDOWSKI Kamil | LLKS Osowa Sieñ | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 9:43.32 | CZARNIECKI Adam | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 11:40.14 | AFTYKA Mateusz | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. TOBO£A Roman | ||||||||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.99 | KARGULEWICZ Artur | WKS ¦l±sk Wroc³aw # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.35 | SUCHWA£KO Maciej | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.00 | SZYMANEK Tomasz | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdañski # | 1990 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.35 | SUWARSKI Mateusz | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.65 | £ASZCZ Bartosz | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.39 | PO£OM Damian | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.73 | SUWARSKI Mateusz | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 56.59 | SIDE£KO Tomasz | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.55070900917053 sekund |