Warszawa 01 - 02.06.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.75 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.99 | ZBUCKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.96 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.37 | LUCACI Diana | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 12.40 | LUCACI Diana | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 12.64 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 12.88 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 13.07 | ZBUCKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | III | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.63 | LUCACI Diana | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.85 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 41.97 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:42.24 | WIADERNA Emilia | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.24 | WOŹNIAK Izabela | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 16.31 | ZDUŃCZYK Sylwia | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.57 | MALISZEWSKA Karolina | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 17.19 | KOZERA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.92 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Natalia | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 48.43 | ZDUŃCZYK Sylwia | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 49.10 | GADOMSKA Dominika | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.70 | FILAR Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.40 | KOWALEWSKA Paulina | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.20 | WIŚNIEWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.20 | KOKOSIŃSKA Anna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.87 | GOMSZCZYŃSKA Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28.03 | SŁOJKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Pułtusk | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14:30.39 | BURDZIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15:13.17 | KARAŚ Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 18:07.50 | PRZĄDKA Klaudia | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 18:19.16 | POGORZELSKA Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 18:34.66 | BALCERSKA Joanna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 19:00.14 | CAŁUN Angelika | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 19:35.06 | MALINOWSKA Aneta | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 19:35.80 | POGORZELSKA Krystyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 11.52 | WISZNIEWSKI Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +3.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 11.83 | PIECHOWSKI Mateusz | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +3.0 | IV | |||||||||||
1 | 11.67 | WISZNIEWSKI Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.57 | WOJDA Bartosz | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:29.30 | NAKLICKI Marcin | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:01.65 | TURCZYŃSKI Jan | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.26 | KORNELLI Kacper | UKS Starówka Radom # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. | Z/2830/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.57 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.17 | JAKIMOWICZ Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4970/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 44.36 | RDZANEK Paweł | UKS Starówka Radom # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 45.60 | STEFAŃSKI Jan | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 41.52 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 41.56 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 45.96 | MAZUREK Mateusz | UKS Starówka Radom # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 43.45 | BUDYTA Mikołaj | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 45.70 | PIĄTKOWSKI Łukasz | UKS Starówka Radom # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.20 | STARZYCKI Szymon | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2.60 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2.60 | HARBUZ Krzysztof | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.50 | WITKOWSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.20 | GUGAŁA Sebastian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.20 | DANILUK Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.80 | MOŁCZAN Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | V | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.39 | ULEWICZ Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.57 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 41.70 | GRZELA Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 40.72 | MIESZKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 37.97 | BAGIŃSKI Sebastian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 37.64 | DĄBROWSKI Damian | MKS Pułtusk | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.55 | GRZESZCZUK Piotr | niest. Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 51.22 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
4 | 47.62 | SZYMCZAK Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Chód 3 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13:12.14 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13:47.37 | ROMANOWSKI Mieczysław | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 16:41.68 | KOZŁOWSKI Marcin | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 17:47.40 | LIPSKI Patryk | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 18:17.21 | LIPKA Łukasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 18:31.06 | SZABO Wiktor | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 18:59.48 | ŁUKASIK Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 19:26.05 | SZUBA Łukasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 20:18.73 | BIERDZINSKI Artur | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.93680906295776 sekund |