Kielce 04 - 05.06.2005 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 23.76 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | +3.8 | M | ||||||||||||
1 | 25.72 | SIWEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +3.8 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 24.43 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | +3.8 | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | 25.15 | NOWAKOWSKA Ewa | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | +3.8 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 25.27 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | +3.8 | II | ||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:10.13 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:10.40 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.83 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 15.52 | PIJEWSKA Emilia | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.27 | SIEDLOK Matylda | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.45 | MUELLER Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.48 | MAZUREK Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 15.53 | KIEDROWSKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.90 | NOWAKOWSKA Ewa | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 15.08 | BAREJA Justyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 15.14 | SIWEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 15.47 | KUŚ Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.51 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.19 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.37 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 16.19 | ROSTEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.03 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.61 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 15.63 | CICHOSZ Justyna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 16.45 | LUCIMIŃSKA Małgorzata | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 14.26 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | 15.63 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 16.07 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.66 | SZAJEWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | 14.76 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 15.66 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 16.20 | ABRAMCZYK Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 14.81 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 16.42 | SOŚNIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
6 | 16.45 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1986 | U20 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 15.07 | SIWIK Magdalena | SKS Start Łódź # | 1983 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
7 | 16.75 | RUCZKOWSKA Aleksandra | WLKS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
1500 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:51.13 | DRÓŻDŻ Agata | KKL Kielce # | 1984 | U23 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:53.36 | GIELEC Ewa | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 5:01.31 | KĄDZIELA Anna | KKL Kielce # | 1980 | Sen | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 5:13.03 | DUDZIC Weronika | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1987 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 5:18.98 | BOROWSKA Olga | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 5:32.28 | UMAŃSKA Dominika | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 1989 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.66 | MUELLER Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 1.78 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 1.81 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1986 | U20 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.63 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.66 | KUŚ Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.72 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.60 | SIWEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.60 | MAZUREK Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.72 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.60 | BAREJA Justyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.60 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.72 | NOWAKOWSKA Ewa | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.69 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.69 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.55 | MAZUREK Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 5.88 | SIWEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +3.6 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 6.16 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | +1.6 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.45 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.58 | BAREJA Justyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | +4.5 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.95 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.36 | MUELLER Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.89 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.22 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 5.83 | NOWAKOWSKA Ewa | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | +2.3 | I | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.59 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Beata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1981 | Sen | LB | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.58 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.58 | SIWIK Magdalena | SKS Start Łódź # | 1983 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.88 | MUELLER Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 11.76 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 14.81 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.71 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.37 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.60 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.56 | MAZUREK Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.96 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.00 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.50 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.85 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.03 | KIEDROWSKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 12.59 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 12.50 | NOWAKOWSKA Ewa | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.38 | KOPEĆ Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1988 | U18 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 61.50 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.92 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Elwira | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1987 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.64 | PIETRZAK Ewa | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1989 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 36.00 | KLIMASZEWSKA Katarzyna | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 34.82 | BUGAŁA Małgorzata | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.63 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 49.47 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.09 | SIWEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 46.14 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 36.98 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 36.91 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4689 | MAZUREK Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4606 | MUELLER Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 4431 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4184 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 3931 | KIEDROWSKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 3222 | ŁODEJ Edyta | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 2901 | KRAWCZYK Justyna | KS Resursa Zduńska Wola # | 1988 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3653 | KISZYSZJAN Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 5022 | SIWEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 6090 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 3634 | KWIATKOWSKA Anna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4844 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6026 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4648 | KUŚ Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 5982 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | MM | |||||||||||||
4 | 4505 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 5682 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||||
5 | 4458 | BAREJA Justyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 5654 | NOWAKOWSKA Ewa | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||||
6 | 4400 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 5486 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||||
7 | 4395 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 4700 | SIWIK Magdalena | SKS Start Łódź # | 1983 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 4269 | CICHOSZ Justyna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 4266 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
10 | 4217 | RUCZKOWSKA Aleksandra | WLKS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
11 | 4065 | ABRAMCZYK Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
12 | 4041 | SOŚNIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
13 | 3991 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
14 | 3905 | SZAJEWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
15 | 3752 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1986 | U20 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||||
18 | 3565 | MACHNIEWSKA Weronika | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1986 | U20 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
19 | 3425 | ROSTEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
20 | 3389 | LUCIMIŃSKA Małgorzata | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1986 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.89 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | U23 | PM | -0.2 | I | # | |||||||||||
1 | 11.16 | RUCIOCH Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.22 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 51.57 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U18 | SK | III | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.92 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 15.84 | MAKUCH Milan | KKL Kielce | 1989 | U18 | SK | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.84 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +2.7 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 15.47 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 15.74 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.11 | GRABOWSKI Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | +2.7 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.49 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.11 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U20 | LD | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.24 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +2.7 | II | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | |||||||||
3 | 15.65 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.29 | RUCIOCH Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.54 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | U23 | PM | +2.7 | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | 15.94 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.96 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Robert | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1986 | U20 | LB | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 16.08 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 17.42 | ŁAZOWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 16.10 | JARZĘBOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 17.47 | RZEPKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 16.52 | TYSZKA Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||||
8 | 16.74 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:02.52 | CEDRO Miłosz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6:41.12 | MISTERKIEWICZ Piotr | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1988 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.87 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 2.01 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 2.04 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.98 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.01 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.95 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.92 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.92 | JARZĘBOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.20 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 4.30 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 4.40 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | II | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | 3.30 | MAKUCH Milan | KKL Kielce | 1989 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.10 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.20 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | U23 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.00 | GRABOWSKI Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.10 | TYSZKA Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.90 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.00 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.70 | ŁAZOWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.60 | RZEPKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.50 | JARZĘBOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.52 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | 6.82 | JARZĘBOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 7.28 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.45 | MAKUCH Milan | KKL Kielce | 1989 | U18 | SK | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.79 | TYSZKA Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 7.03 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +1.2 | II | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | |||||||||
3 | 6.77 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.92 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.71 | RUCIOCH Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.00 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.64 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.00 | GRABOWSKI Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.81 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.45 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 46.80 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 41.88 | ŁAZOWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 41.83 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.87 | GRABOWSKI Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.66 | ZIĘBA Rafał | KKL Kielce | 1988 | U18 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 50.80 | RUTYNA Paweł | KKL Kielce | 1988 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 46.42 | JAS Paweł | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 63.05 | SZEWCZYK Dominik | KKL Kielce # | 1986 | U20 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 50.60 | SURDYK Jakub | KKL Kielce | 1986 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.56 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.13 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 60.02 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 50.82 | ŁAZOWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 49.91 | TYSZKA Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 49.83 | RUCIOCH Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 48.74 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 48.39 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 48.10 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6698 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6075 | MAKUCH Milan | KKL Kielce | 1989 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4844 | PYCIOR Adam | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1989 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4131 | GAŁDA Damian | KKL Kielce | 1988 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 3639 | FILIP Piotr | SKS Start Łódź # | 1989 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7214 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 6844 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 6774 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 6707 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 6505 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 6383 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 6381 | ŁAZOWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 6239 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 6171 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 5824 | TYSZKA Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 5768 | RZEPKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
12 | 5669 | RUCIOCH Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
13 | 5648 | JARZĘBOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
14 | 4980 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Robert | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1986 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
15 | 4900 | SŁOWIK Konrad | UMKS Volley 5 Piotrków | 1986 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
16 | 4761 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7289 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | U23 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 7007 | GRABOWSKI Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 6943 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 6884 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | I | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | ||||||||||
5 | 6614 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | U23 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 6052 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.538910150528 sekund |