Lublin 17.07.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.41 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 12.58 | PAWEŁCZAK Maria | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.66 | MAZUR Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.70 | LITWINIUK Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 43.54 | GRZYWACZEWSKA Justyna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1988 | U16 | LU | III | DANIELCZUK Paweł # | Z/11661/21 | 2024 | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.05 | WIŚNIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 58.19 | WIELIŃSKA Emilia | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U18 | SK | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 58.56 | PAŹDZIOR Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 64.01 | LEWCZUK Małgorzata | MULKS Terespol # | 1988 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1:37.61 | BŁONIARZ Angelika | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1987 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 1:40.13 | PASZKIEWICZ Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1988 | U16 | LU | III | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2651/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:45.69 | ALBRYCHT Katarzyna | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1982 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:53.87 | WIŚNIEWSKA Dominika | SKB Kraśnik | 1986 | U18 | LU | -- | BIAŁY Zbigniew | Z/5253/11 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 2:59.16 | MORAWSKA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:59.51 | GRONOSTAJ Ewa | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1985 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 3:01.79 | MIERZEJEWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 3:02.23 | STĘPIEŃ Bernardeta | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 1986 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 3:03.00 | MUDY-MADER Justyna | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1984 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 3:06.31 | URBANIAK Paulina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.81 | PALAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U18 | LU | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.64 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.25 | DĄBROWSKA Sylwia | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 11.66 | POCIASK Lidia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.29 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.74 | ROSZCZUK Magdalena | OKS Start Otwock # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 37.47 | POCIASK Lidia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.94 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 55.64 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 50.24 | GIERKOWSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 49.37 | WRZECIONO Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 48.16 | GĘŚLA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 42.98 | OŚKA Emilia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 42.64 | IGNACIUK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 41.35 | WÓJTOWICZ Katarzyna | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1984 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 40.74 | DANKIEWICZ Edyta | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 37.43 | MORYC Justyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 37.24 | ZIMMERMAN Dagmara | MKS Start Lublin # | 1985 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.80 | SMALEJ Monika | MKS Start Lublin # | 1974 | Sen | LU | II | JEDREJEK Henryk | ||||||||||||
2 | 37.54 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 36.90 | SZAJEWSKA Justyna | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1985 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.16 | MATUSZAK Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 11.47 | RĘBISZ Łukasz | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1986 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.29 | LAŃCZYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 50.01 | PIWKOWSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1983 | U20 | LU | II | ADAMOWICZ Henryk | ||||||||||||
3 | 51.31 | BOROWIEC Michał | TS Start Lublin # | 1985 | U18 | LU | III | BOBRZYK Wojciech | Z/5029/22 | 2023 | ||||||||||
4 | 51.63 | KULICKI Piotr | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 1985 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:28.51 | KERN Artur | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1980 | U23 | LU | -- | KERN Artur # | Z/4762/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||||
1 | 2:35.52 | DZIURA Michał | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:28.94 | CIEŚLA Piotr | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1982 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:35.91 | WILK Tomasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1985 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:29.47 | MAKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:39.25 | WALKIEWICZ Łukasz | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1985 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:29.52 | PAWLAK Robert | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 1980 | U23 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:40.20 | CZESNY Przemysław | UMKS Ostrowia Ostrowiec Św. # | 1986 | U18 | SK | -- | JAROS Kazimierz | ||||||||||||
5 | 2:29.97 | KRASOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 2:40.50 | ROLA Szymon | SKB Kraśnik | 1987 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 2:30.64 | JAMIOŁ Michał | KKL Kielce # | 1980 | U23 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 2:40.84 | SZEPTUCH Jarosław | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1985 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 2:32.17 | OBARSKI Dariusz | niest. Z.Góra # | 1987 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 2:44.15 | KUBIŚ Mateusz | SKB Kraśnik | 1987 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 2:34.40 | ROGALA Paweł | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 1985 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 2:34.43 | SKORUPSKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 2:37.17 | GROMEK Marcin | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # | 1985 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 2:38.94 | CHUCHAŁA Daniel | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1983 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. # | Z/0536/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:54.60 | BURGHARDT Jakub | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1981 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | Z/1780/12 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 3:56.06 | KULETA Krzysztof | KU AZS URz Rzeszów | 1982 | U23 | PK | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.07 | KUŚMIREK Piotr | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1985 | U18 | LU | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.11 | PRADYSZCZAK Grzegorz | MKS Świdnik | 1984 | U20 | LU | -0.3 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.93 | FUTYMA Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.66 | GEJDEL Kamil | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.40 | CYGAN Kamil | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 11.98 | PARAFINIUK Grzegorz | MULKS Terespol # | 1987 | U16 | LU | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.35 | PARAFINIUK Grzegorz | MULKS Terespol # | 1987 | U16 | LU | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 51.91 | OGONOWSKI Radosław | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1987 | U16 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.50 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U18 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 42.32 | LECH Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.19 | FUTYMA Korneliusz | UKS Zryw Sanok # | 1985 | U18 | PK | III | FUTYMA Zygmunt | ||||||||||||
4 | 41.19 | WIADROWSKI Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.52 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.97 | STYKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.52 | OGONOWSKI Radosław | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1987 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 29.84 | CHMIELNICKI Maksym | MKS Start Lublin # | 1987 | U16 | LU | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.36 | CEBULAK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 46.40 | URYNIUK Wojciech | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 45.49 | RACZYŃSKI Piotr | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1979 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 33.47 | SZYMCZYK Tomasz | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1983 | U20 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.42 | MICHALCZYK Marcin | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1983 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.5753560066223 sekund |