Łomża 15.06.2013 Mistrzostwa Województwa Jun i Jmł - im Tadeusza Susoła |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.95 | KRYŃSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.09 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | +0.3 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.29 | CZAUSZ Edyta | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.31 | DMOCHOWSKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | +0.3 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.32 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1996 | U18 | WN | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.35 | KAJEWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.44 | WRÓBEL Kornelia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U18 | PD | +0.3 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.63 | KASJANOWICZ Sylwia | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U23 | PM | -1.8 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.01 | KUBEŁ Marta | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | -1.8 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.11 | JANKOWSKA Barbara | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1994 | U20 | WN | -1.8 | III | B.D. # | Z/4223/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.27 | SOKOŁOWSKA Eliza | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.32 | POTASZNIK Paulina | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U16 | WN | -1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.38 | PIOTROWSKA Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.70 | MIELEWCZYK Katarzyna | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.71 | KAMIŃSKA Monika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 | U16 | PD | -0.3 | IV | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.21 | ANDREJCZYK Maria | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U18 | PD | -0.3 | -- | B.D. # | Z/1412/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.73 | WOŹNIAK Dominika | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.81 | LUTO Monika | UKS przy LO Sejny | 1995 | U20 | PD | -0.3 | -- | SIKORSKI Karol | Z/1226/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.43 | MORUSIEWICZ Weronika | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1999 | U16 | PD | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.47 | GÓRCZAK Izabela | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2001 | U14 | WN | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.88 | JATKIEWICZ Izabela | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 2000 | U14 | WN | -0.1 | -- | NIESTATEK Szymon # | Z/5539/15 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.39 | KULAWCZYK Weronika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 | U16 | PD | -0.6 | IV | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | Z/0331/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 5 | 13.61 | KUCHARSKA Ewelina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 13.96 | KUCHARSKA Małgorzata Maria | UKS Technik Augustów | 1998 | U16 | PD | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 13.15 | PALUCH Paulina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | III | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0261/14 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 6 | 13.18 | POTASZNIK Alicja | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | +1.8 | III | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2957/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 6 | 13.46 | SZCZĘSNA Katarzyna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 13.61 | OLEWIECKA Aleksandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U14 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 14.03 | LENKIEWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | +1.8 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 14.76 | GRUBERT Natalia | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2000 | U14 | WN | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 14.84 | ŁOJEWSKA Dominika | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2000 | U14 | WN | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.25 | KRYŃSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | -0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.58 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -0.2 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.75 | DMOCHOWSKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | -0.2 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.88 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1996 | U18 | WN | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 25.01 | KAJEWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 25.61 | KASJANOWICZ Sylwia | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U23 | PM | -0.2 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 25.62 | BAĆMAGA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -0.2 | II | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/2277/11 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 28.00 | MORUSIEWICZ Weronika | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1999 | U16 | PD | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.42 | POSTOŁOWICZ Justyna | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -0.9 | III | SUTYNIEC Hanna | Z/0630/12 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.71 | GRZYMAŁA Eliza | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | -0.9 | III | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/0105/12 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.74 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.45 | SZUBA Weronika | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 27.58 | PANASIUK Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U18 | LU | -0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 27.98 | KOCHANOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U18 | LU | -0.9 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 28.43 | KUCHARSKA Małgorzata Maria | UKS Technik Augustów | 1998 | U16 | PD | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.18 | JANKOWSKA Barbara | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1994 | U20 | WN | -0.5 | II | B.D. # | Z/4223/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 27.88 | KULAWCZYK Weronika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 | U16 | PD | -0.5 | IV | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | Z/0331/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 29.00 | ZYSIK Weronika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U18 | PD | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 30.48 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | MUKS Płock | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 31.60 | ANTOSZEWSKA Anna | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 27.92 | KAMIŃSKA Monika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 | U16 | PD | -0.7 | IV | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 27.93 | CHLEWIŃSKA Monika | MUKS Płock | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 28.50 | MIELEWCZYK Katarzyna | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 29.22 | PRZYBYSZEWSKA Dagmara | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 30.26 | KUSA Aleksandra | MUKS Płock | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 30.87 | MAJEWSKA Angelika | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 31.74 | SOBCZYŃSKA Justyna | MUKS Płock | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 27.20 | POTASZNIK Paulina | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U16 | WN | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 29.63 | GRZYWIŃSKA Julia | MUKS Płock | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 29.72 | GÓRCZAK Izabela | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2001 | U14 | WN | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 30.83 | ŁOJEWSKA Dominika | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2000 | U14 | WN | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 31.07 | GRUBERT Natalia | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2000 | U14 | WN | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 31.54 | MARTYNOWSKA Karolina | MUKS Płock | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.27 | GRZYMAŁA Eliza | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | III | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/0105/12 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.38 | JARZĄBSKA Żaneta | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 60.77 | BRAUN Monika | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 60.87 | SZYDŁOWSKA Aneta | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/3478/11 | , 2017 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 61.38 | BAŃKOWSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | Sen | PD | III | B.D. GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | , Z/3112/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 61.77 | BORKOWSKA Klaudia | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1998 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 63.77 | WARDA Krzysztofa | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 64.74 | ZAJKOWSKA Marzena | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/1673/12 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 65.38 | MIANECKA Andżelika | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 65.47 | KRALSKA Joanna | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 66.49 | SKRYPOCZKO Weronika | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Jerzy | Z/1765/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 66.64 | DYMEK Adrianna | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 70.96 | JASTRZĘBSKA Karolina | ZSO Sejny | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 64.87 | NOWAK Natalia | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 67.50 | GŁAŻEWSKA Aneta | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 68.66 | ODYNIEC Patrycja | ZS Suchowola | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 69.39 | JASIŃSKA Alicja | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 71.00 | ZMORZYŃSKA Paulina | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 73.25 | KALUTA Anna | ZS Suchowola | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 65.45 | KUCZYŃSKA Gabriela | MUKS Płock | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 65.95 | KORZYBSKA Agata | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 70.13 | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | MUKS Płock | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 63.16 | MATEJKOWSKA Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 | U16 | PD | IV | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/2443/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 66.19 | OLSZEWSKA Magdalena | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 67.15 | ORZOŁ Wiktoria | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 68.32 | DĄBROWSKA Oliwia | PTT Delta Płock # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | KĄPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/2133/15 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:18.53 | SKRZYPKO Barbara | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | III | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0814/13 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:20.36 | GRZEGORCZYK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:21.38 | ŁASK Angelika | UKS Technik Augustów | 1997 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:25.99 | GRUZ Aleksandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:26.53 | ŁĘPICKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1993 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:35.88 | GÓRSKA Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:36.58 | ROGOWSKA Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:49.16 | PATOKA Olga | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:32.27 | TOBIASZEWSKA Kamila | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:39.15 | GRYC Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3062/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:53.50 | JERSZEWSKA Paula | II LO Łomża | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:56.52 | OSTAPKIEWICZ Patrycja | ZSR CKP Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:06.08 | SZYSZKO Edyta | ZSMiO 5 Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:08.15 | PERKOWSKA Kamila | ZSR CKP Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:30.86 | KOTOWSKA Justyna | ZSWiO nr 7 Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:35.86 | GRZYMAŁA Sandra | ZSMiO 5 Łomża | 1994 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:52.66 | GŁAŻEWSKA Wioleta | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5:03.46 | MICHAŁOWSKA Daria | UKS Technik Augustów | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5:19.02 | KOJTEK Paulina | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5:25.72 | WARDASZKA Angelika | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | WARDASZKA Andrzej WARDASZKA Andrzej | , Z/0421/12 | , 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5:30.59 | MŚCIWUJEWSKA Adriana | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5:43.46 | KOMUDA Klaudia | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5:53.11 | ŚWIĘCKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6:08.29 | GNIEDZIEJKO Justyna | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6:09.59 | PIETRASZKO Ewa | ZSR CKP Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7:02.30 | BUĆKO Agata | ZS CKR Janów | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9:31.63 | KORYTKOWSKA Justyna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1986 | Sen | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | , Z/2255/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9:56.10 | DZIEDZIECH Izabela | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1991 | U23 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9:57.57 | POBŁOCKA-DOBROWOLSKA Kamila | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 1990 | Sen | PM | II | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0671/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10:13.82 | PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1988 | Sen | PD | II | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0795/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10:14.22 | WARDA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1992 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10:19.32 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. # | Z/1252/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10:20.47 | KROPIEWNICKA Julita | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10:23.24 | MICHAŁKÓW Beata | KRT Jelenia Góra # | 1990 | Sen | DS | II | B.D. # | Z/7692/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10:23.96 | JACKIEWICZ Monika | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/2131/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10:58.35 | PASTORCZYK Natalia | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 11:01.66 | BUDZIŁEK Martyna | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | DĄBROWSKI Dariusz # | Z/0397/12 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 11:06.99 | POBŁOCKA-GŁOGOWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 1994 | U20 | PM | IV | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0675/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 11:17.45 | OSTASZEWSKA Eliza | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 11:30.21 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Patrycja | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 12:24.55 | DĘBIŃSKA Magdalena | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | WARDASZKA Andrzej | Z/4932/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.82 | MACIEJCZUK Oliwia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1997 | U18 | PD | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.47 | WRÓBEL Elwira | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U18 | PD | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18.34 | BRZEŹNICKA Justyna | LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze | 1997 | U18 | PD | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 20.17 | CHOJNOWSKA Magdalena | niest. Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.61 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1995 | U20 | WN | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 64.59 | HOŚCIŁO Marlena | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. | Z/1053/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 66.46 | KUBEŁ Marta | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 68.49 | PIOTROWSKA Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 68.83 | PALUCH Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.62 | BAŁON Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | MACIEJCZUK Oliwia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1997 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | BERNATOWICZ Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | PIEKARSKA Monika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ŁAZAR Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.50 | BERNATOWICZ Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | IV | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta B.D. # | Z/1436/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.50 | WRÓBEL Elwira | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U18 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.40 | RUNO Maria Antonina | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.40 | RUTKOWSKA Katarzyna | ZSWiO nr 7 Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.30 | SOKOŁOWSKA Patrycja | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.30 | POCHMARA Kaja | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.88 | KORNILUK Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.77 | MARKIEWICZ Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.40 | PISKORZ Katarzyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.33 | WRÓBEL Kornelia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.10 | KALIŚCIAK Marta | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.92 | WOJTULEWICZ Barbara | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U20 | PD | +1.2 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.63 | PIEŃKOS Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.61 | KUCHARSKA Ewelina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | V | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.54 | PALUCH Paulina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0261/14 | 2024 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.53 | SZCZĘSNA Katarzyna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.53 | BRODOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1494/12 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.45 | KRYSTOSIAK Wiktoria | ZSEiO 6 Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.30 | OLEWIECKA Aleksandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U14 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.21 | JASIŃSKA Alicja | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U20 | PD | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.21 | LENKIEWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.19 | JATKIEWICZ Izabela | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 2000 | U14 | WN | 0.0 | -- | NIESTATEK Szymon # | Z/5539/15 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.11 | JASTRZĘBSKA Karolina | ZSO Sejny | 1996 | U18 | PD | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.92 | POTASZNIK Alicja | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2957/15 | 2024 | |||||||
19 | f | 1 | 3.46 | BACZEWSKA Ewa | ZSMiO 5 Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.13 | KORNILUK Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.92 | MARKIEWICZ Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.61 | DWORAKOWSKA Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.07 | PIEKARSKA Monika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1994 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.80 | JASZCZUK Katarzyna | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1995 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ZIĘCINA Kazimierz # | Z/5096/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.68 | BAŁON Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.23 | KARDASZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | I | NASZKO Andrzej # | Z/1449/12 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.24 | NESTEROWICZ Karolina | LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze | 1996 | U18 | PD | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.70 | JAROSZEWICZ Anna | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. # | Z/1462/12 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.48 | GODLEWSKA Małgorzata | UKS Technik Augustów | 1996 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.43 | SUCHWAŁKO Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.08 | ANDREJCZYK Maria | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. # | Z/1412/12 | 2024 | M | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.95 | JACKIEWICZ Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.54 | KUŹMICKA Gabriela | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.11 | WINKIEWICZ Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9.78 | NIEMYJSKA Justyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9.48 | ŚLEDZIK Natalia | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 9.16 | BORACZEWSKA Aneta | niest. Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 8.64 | NOŻEWSKA Ewelina | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 8.08 | JANKOWSKA Klaudia | II LO Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 7.84 | LASKOWSKA Marta | II LO Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 7.84 | KRASOWSKA Magda | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 7.27 | ZIELIŃSKA Dominika | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 7.22 | RYCHARSKA Izabela | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.04 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.83 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.18 | GÓRSKA Wioleta | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1995 | U20 | PD | II | GÓRSKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1315/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.05 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | U20 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.56 | BUŃKOWSKA Sylwia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.36 | ORMANOWSKA Justyna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1993 | U23 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.83 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.20 | ŻEBROWSKA Ewelina | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.91 | ŁAZARSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9.05 | ABŁAŻEWICZ Karolina | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8.66 | WITKOWSKA Anna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1993 | U23 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 8.60 | SZUMOWSKA Paulina | PG Mały Płock | 1994 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 7.78 | LUTO Monika | UKS przy LO Sejny | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | SIKORSKI Karol | Z/1226/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.21 | RACIBORSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.15 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.73 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | U20 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.28 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 38.69 | GÓRSKA Wioleta | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1995 | U20 | PD | II | GÓRSKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1315/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 38.31 | JAROSZEWICZ Anna | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. # | Z/1462/12 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 36.76 | ŁAZARSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 31.71 | ORMANOWSKA Justyna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1993 | U23 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 30.50 | DABULIS Dominika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 30.13 | WRONKA Marlena | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 30.10 | ZDUNIEWICZ Anna | LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze | 1996 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 28.16 | CZEROPSKA Agnieszka | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 26.94 | ŻEBROWSKA Ewelina | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1994 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 26.77 | SUCHWAŁKO Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 26.26 | MAŁACHOWSKA Joanna | ZSEiO 6 Łomża | 1994 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 24.12 | KUŹMICKA Gabriela | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 21.71 | KORZENIEWSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 18.67 | WŁODKOWSKA Sylwia | II LO Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 17.84 | JANKOWSKA Klaudia | II LO Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 14.04 | BORACZEWSKA Aneta | niest. Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 14.02 | SOKÓŁ Kinga | ZSWiO nr 7 Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.09 | DABULIS Dominika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.40 | STRZEMBECZNA Eliza | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 29.37 | PACHWICEWICZ Natalia | LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 28.18 | KUCZYŃSKA Weronika | MUKS Płock | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26.77 | BRZOZOWSKA Karolina | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25.48 | CZARNECKA Karolina | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 24.48 | CZEROPSKA Agnieszka | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 21.72 | KRASOWSKA Magda | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 21.31 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.02 | KARASIEWICZ Monika | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.94 | WOJTULEWICZ Barbara | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.86 | KOWALCZYK Izabela | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | WARDASZKA Andrzej | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.19 | ŁAPIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 32.90 | KULBACKA Sylwia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 30.19 | SZUMOWSKA Paulina | PG Mały Płock | 1994 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 28.50 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Agata | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U23 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 21.49 | CICHA Edyta | ZSWiO nr 7 Łomża | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 19.86 | ROGIŃSKA Angelika | ZSWiO nr 7 Łomża | 1994 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.77 | FRANKO Patryk | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U20 | PD | +1.5 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.79 | KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | +1.5 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.88 | BIJOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | +1.5 | I | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10.90 | SKUBINA Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | +1.5 | I | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.86 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.42 | KRAKÓWKA Konrad | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.51 | KIERSKI Dawid Jarosław | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -0.8 | III | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0627/12 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.52 | KULĘGOWSKI Damian | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.92 | NITKIEWICZ Kamil | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.03 | BACZEWSKI Krzysztof | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1991 | U23 | PD | -0.8 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.65 | POMICHTER Dawid | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1996 | U18 | PD | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.67 | CHOJNOWSKI Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.82 | GBUR Sebastian | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U18 | PD | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.15 | JABŁOŃSKI Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.23 | CWALINA Bogusław | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1993 | U23 | PD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.24 | ŚLIWKA Mariusz | ZSWiO nr 7 Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.47 | IDŹKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | +0.1 | -- | MYDLARZ Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 12.87 | WITCZAK Marcin | ZSWiO nr 7 Łomża | 1995 | U20 | PD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.44 | MICHAŁOWSKI Paweł | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1994 | U20 | PD | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.73 | UŻAROWSKI Hubert | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | III | WARDASZKA Andrzej | Z/1687/13 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.28 | BUKS Damian | ZSR Krzyżewo | 1996 | U18 | PD | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.37 | ŻUR Mariusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.53 | GONTARSKI Marcin | ZSMiO 5 Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 12.86 | WISKI Piotr | ZSEiO 6 Łomża | 1995 | U20 | PD | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 11.64 | BARTNOWSKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U20 | PD | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.10 | WĄDOŁOWSKI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U18 | PD | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.34 | LEWANDOWSKI Adam | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 12.38 | BUGNACKI Kamil | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U18 | PD | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 12.49 | ZANIEWSKI Kamil | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1997 | U18 | PD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 12.75 | ADAMCZYK Szymon | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U18 | PD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 12.90 | SOBIECKI Tomasz | MUKS Płock | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.63 | KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.00 | SKUBINA Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.33 | FRANKO Patryk | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U20 | PD | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.44 | JASIŃSKI Paweł | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U23 | PD | +0.2 | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22.59 | KRAKÓWKA Konrad | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 22.83 | BIRT Szymon | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U18 | PD | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 22.94 | TALACHA Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | III | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/0204/12 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
8 | s | 1 | 23.20 | GOLENBOWSKI Jerzy | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1992 | U23 | PD | +0.2 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.26 | BARTNOWSKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U20 | PD | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.48 | KIERSKI Dawid Jarosław | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -0.5 | III | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0627/12 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.61 | UŻAROWSKI Hubert | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | IV | WARDASZKA Andrzej | Z/1687/13 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.05 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.57 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Tomasz | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 24.71 | SMÓŁKO Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 25.84 | DASZKILEWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.51 | KRYSIEWICZ Klaudiusz | niest. Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -2.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.78 | CHOJNOWSKI Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -2.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 25.09 | BUGNACKI Kamil | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U18 | PD | -2.5 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 25.15 | OLECHOWSKI Konrad | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U23 | PD | -2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 27.01 | SUCHECKI Bartłomiej | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -2.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.71 | MARGOL Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.87 | LEWANDOWSKI Adam | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 25.49 | ZYGMUNT Konrad | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 26.63 | LUBIEJEWSKI Karol | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 27.16 | SOBIECKI Tomasz | MUKS Płock | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.59 | WILAMOWSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.70 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.71 | KAKAREKO Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 48.98 | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 49.27 | JASIŃSKI Paweł | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 50.10 | GOLENBOWSKI Jerzy | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1992 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 52.21 | KAPUŚCIŃSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1995 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 48.77 | GIESZCZYŃSKI Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 49.63 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | II | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 50.26 | CHYLIŃSKI Grzegorz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 50.50 | ŻUKOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 53.11 | SIEDLECKI Albert | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | WARDASZKA Andrzej | Z/1688/13 | 2013 | 4 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 54.63 | STYPUŁKOWSKI Adam | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 56.16 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | WARDASZKA Andrzej WARDASZKA Andrzej | Z/1703/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 60.17 | DZIEŻGOWSKI Mariusz | ZSWiO nr 7 Łomża | 1994 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 54.30 | DĄBROWSKI Artur | ZSEiO 6 Łomża | 1993 | U23 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 57.20 | LISZEWSKI Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 60.55 | ZABIELSKI Dawid | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 66.72 | BOSSOWSKI Paweł | II LO Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 52.27 | STRZELCZYK Jakub | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 56.01 | ROSZKOWSKI Cezary Rafał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 56.27 | BIAŁACH Mateusz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | WARDASZKA Andrzej | 4 | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 63.75 | DOBKOWSKI Damian | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:58.04 | SIELIWONIUK Rafał | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | III | MYDLARZ Jerzy | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:58.10 | WYSZOMIERSKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:58.71 | JANUSZEWSKI Sebastian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:59.50 | KSIĄŻYK Konrad | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1997 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:00.68 | PUZANOWSKI Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:01.94 | ŻMUJDZIN Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:06.28 | ROGOWSKI Piotr | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U23 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:09.69 | KRUK Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:10.05 | MAŁKIŃSKI Hubert | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | WARDASZKA Andrzej | Z/1686/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:14.47 | GRACZYK Mateusz | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:09.53 | CHRZANOWSKI Patryk | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:10.14 | PĘDZICH Maciej | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:11.71 | GÓRALCZYK Michał | ZSMiO 5 Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:12.88 | GADOMSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:15.24 | KARWOWSKI Kamil | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:16.70 | KUDERKO Adrian | ZS Suchowola | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:17.03 | KUDRZYCKI Karol | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:23.00 | ZARĘBA Adrian | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:31.48 | ROGOZIŃSKI Karol | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | DĄBROWSKI Dariusz | Z/2353/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:06.54 | POLAKOWSKI Paweł | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:13.17 | PUCYK Przemysław | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1988 | Sen | PD | -- | B.D. KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:23.65 | GRABOWSKI Rafał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:30.97 | ŁYSZKOWSKI Kamil | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:31.43 | GRABOWSKI Mateusz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:36.38 | TOMCZAK Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:37.89 | GAWRYSIAK Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:38.11 | OSTROWSKI Cezary | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4:39.53 | AL-MURTATHA Alan | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4:50.35 | ŁUPIŃSKI Kamil | ZSR Krzyżewo # | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4:53.63 | SZABŁOWSKI Marcin | ZSEiO 6 Łomża | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5:10.39 | MODZELEWSKI Paweł | ZSMiO 5 Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9:41.09 | CHOMICZEWSKI Marek | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9:45.59 | ROGALSKI Rafał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9:51.44 | SZODA Maciej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9:51.94 | JANEWICZ Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10:35.68 | ZIMNOCH Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12:36.51 | SIEŃKO Radosław | niest. Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14:31.99 | NOWAK Jakub | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1989 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | , Z/4091/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14:54.01 | DOBROWOLSKI Emil | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1986 | Sen | PM | II | DOBROWOLSKI Emil # | Z/2257/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15:01.85 | BADUREK Maciej | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1988 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | , Z/2113/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15:11.94 | DĄBROWSKI Przemysław | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1989 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. | Z/2532/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15:18.30 | BIELAWIEC Maciej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15:19.88 | WASILEWSKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/4107/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15:40.01 | LEOŃCZUK Andrzej | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1992 | U23 | PD | III | B.D. # | Z/4841/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15:45.24 | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 15:57.95 | SIENKIEWICZ Sebastian | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/0212/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 16:29.14 | OKUŁA Damian | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | IV | MYDLARZ Jerzy | 4 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 16:36.75 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Wojciech | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Jerzy MYDLARZ Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 17:59.33 | SOBUTKA Tomasz | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1973 | Masters | PD | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.64 | BIRT Szymon | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U18 | PD | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.87 | KOROL Adam | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | +2.0 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0625/12 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.09 | SKORUPSKI Robert | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.77 | SMARŻEWSKI Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | +2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16.25 | DAKOWICZ Artur | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 17.64 | GRYC Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.80 | DEMIANOWICZ Daniel | ZSR Czartajew | 1995 | U20 | PD | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.21 | ŁAGUNA Rafał | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | II | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/0111/12 | 2014 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 58.79 | PASZKOWSKI Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 61.12 | KOROL Adam | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0625/12 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 63.57 | NOWICKI Dawid | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Jerzy | Z/1063/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 65.22 | GRYC Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.10 | WILGOCKI Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.08 | SAWCZYŃSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.05 | KONDEJ Dominik | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.00 | NOWICKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.95 | DARMOFAŁ Dominik | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1317/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.95 | KARWOWSKI Krystian | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.95 | GÓRSKI Antoni | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1995 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.90 | SIEMIENKIEWICZ Mateusz | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1991 | U23 | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.75 | JABŁOŃSKI Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.60 | MILLER Bartłomiej | ZSMiO 5 Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.40 | DAWIDCZYK Albert | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.40 | GOŁASZEWSKI Dominik | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.90 | CIEŚLUKOWSKI Przemysław | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1988 | Sen | PD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.79 | DARMOFAŁ Dominik | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1994 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | III | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1317/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.70 | NOWICKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.69 | WÓJCIK Bartosz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.30 | KULĘGOWSKI Damian | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.05 | CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | +0.8 | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1495/12 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.62 | POPOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.47 | KALINOWSKI Szymon | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.23 | ŁYSKAWY Przemysław | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1999 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | , Z/0332/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.20 | KOŁTUN Jakub | ZSR Czartajew | 1995 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.54 | BEDENICZUK Bartłomiej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1995 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.86 | CHYLIŃSKI Daniel | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1994 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.80 | MUCHARSKI Bartosz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1995 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.58 | KALINOWSKI Szymon | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.46 | POPOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.10 | PAŃKOWSKI Maciej | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.82 | GAJKO Adrian | ZSR Czartajew | 1995 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.74 | CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1495/12 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.97 | TARNACKI Maciej | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.42 | KURZYCH Bartosz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.82 | GIEŃKO Artur | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.38 | ROSZKOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.70 | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Marek | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Jerzy | 4 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.66 | RUNO Michał | II LO Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.61 | WYSOCKI Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.46 | MRÓZ Wojciech | niest. Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.23 | ZIELIŃSKI Przemysław | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10.90 | ZIMNOCH Łukasz | ZSR Krzyżewo | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10.72 | KILUK Radosław | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.84 | GORLEWSKI Artur | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.82 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U20 | WN | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.21 | KOZAKIEWICZ Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.73 | SYGIT Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.01 | BASTEK Igor | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.64 | PYTEL Sylwester | LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze | 1993 | U23 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.32 | DENIZIAK Kamil | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1995 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.78 | ŚWISTUN Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 12.42 | POPOWSKI Sławomir | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11.86 | HOROSZKO Przemysław | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1994 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 11.42 | SAWICKI Michał | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1995 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 11.30 | OWCZARCZUK Andrzej | niest. Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 11.19 | SAWKO Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1995 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 11.02 | KOPKA Bartosz | niest. Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 10.64 | WALDZIŃSKI Tomasz | niest. Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 10.37 | SOKOŁOWSKI Przemysław | ZSEiO 6 Łomża | 1994 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 9.35 | KRYSZCZYŃSKI Piotr | ZSMiO 5 Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.26 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U18 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.91 | KURZYCH Bartosz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.33 | GIEŃKO Artur | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 43.40 | ZIELIŃSKI Przemysław | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 42.29 | TARNACKI Maciej | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 39.82 | ROSZKOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 36.50 | WYSOCKI Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 32.98 | DWORAKOWSKI Bartłomiej | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 29.86 | OMIELAN Mateusz | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 29.23 | KILUK Radosław | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 25.03 | RUNO Michał | II LO Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 7.34 | KRASNICKI Piotr | ZS Suchowola | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.20 | ŁABIENIEC Patryk | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.51 | BASTEK Igor | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.09 | ŚNIATKOWSKI Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.21 | KOZAKIEWICZ Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 38.85 | OWCZARCZUK Andrzej | niest. Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 36.13 | HOROSZKO Przemysław | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1994 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 34.14 | WALDZIŃSKI Tomasz | niest. Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 28.58 | WITCZAK Marcin | ZSWiO nr 7 Łomża | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 26.56 | CHMIELEWSKI Łukasz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1994 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.42 | STUPAK Dawid | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.40 | STRZESZEWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 51.09 | KOC Radosław | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 48.68 | KRYŃSKI Michał | ZSOiZ Ciechanowiec | 1996 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 48.55 | KOLENDO Maciej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 46.75 | RYTEL Dawid | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 43.78 | MRÓZ Wojciech | niest. Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 42.40 | PIÓRECKI Przemysław | niest. Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 41.70 | KOBUS Kamil | ZSWiO nr 7 Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 37.55 | WILIMCZYK Jacek | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 28.78 | ROSZKOWSKI Janusz | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/1761/13 | 2013 | 4 | |||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 75.94 | SZALECKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 67.44 | OSTAPKOWICZ Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | Sen | PD | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 62.62 | ŚNIATKOWSKI Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 62.52 | PRACZUK Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 57.93 | BALUN Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 56.91 | KOTUK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 52.17 | KALINOWSKI Alan Filip | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 43.57 | ŚWISTUN Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 41.18 | PRZESTRZELSKI Przemysław | ZSMiO 5 Łomża | 1994 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 35.40 | POPOWSKI Sławomir | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 7.8414099216461 sekund |