Lublin 19.01.2019 Halowy Młodzieżowy Mityng LOZLA |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.83 | BIAŁACH Marzena | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U20 | LU | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/5234/15 | 2019 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.03 | PIETRUCZUK Natalia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U23 | LU | -- | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/1853/16 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.11 | GAJEWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. | Z/0576/15 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.11 | BARGIELSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1999 | U23 | LU | -- | MAKARUK Tadeusz | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.19 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 8.48 | IWANEK Iga | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U20 | LU | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.95 | GŁUCHOWSKA Kinga | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0326/16 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.51 | KAMIEŃ Julia | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | MAGDZIAK Tomasz | Z/3086/16 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.57 | ŻUK Julita | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U20 | LU | -- | PILIPIEC Tomasz | Z/5229/15 | 2019 | 4 | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.59 | KAMIEŃ Wiktoria | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | MAGDZIAK Tomasz | Z/3000/16 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
5 | e | 2 | 9.05 | TOMASZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 9.47 | MAJDAŃSKA Magdalena | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
e | 2 | DQ | SZLENDAK Martyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | BIKOWSKI Wojciech | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.08 | OKO Wiktoria | KS Wisła Puławy | 2003 | U18 | LU | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir B.D. | Z/0160/17 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.18 | SZELIGA Martyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 2003 | U18 | LU | -- | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | 2 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.52 | ŚMIETANKA Olga | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2003 | U18 | LU | -- | KAMIEŃ Mirosław # | Z/3073/17 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.62 | JANKOWSKA Natalia | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2003 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 8.65 | OLESZCZYŃSKA Amelia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2003 | U18 | LU | -- | WDOWIAK Aneta LESZCZYŃSKI Damian # | 3 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||
6 | e | 3 | 8.93 | WELCZ Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U18 | LU | -- | GŁĘBOCKA Joanna BIKOWSKI Wojciech # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.36 | WÓJTOWICZ Emilia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2003 | U18 | LU | -- | TUSTANOWSKA Jolanta B.D. B.D. # | , Z/4503/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.46 | GOZDERA Zuzanna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. | Z/0892/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.66 | RAROT Roksana | KS Agros Zamość | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | GŁĘBOCKA Joanna GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/3396/17 | , 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
4 | e | 4 | 8.70 | CZAPKA Oliwia | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U18 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej GŁĘBOCKA Joanna BIKOWSKI Wojciech BIKOWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0034/17 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | e | 4 | 8.90 | KOGUT Nikola | MKS Agros Chełm | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
6 | e | 4 | 9.25 | BĄK Alicja | TS Start Lublin | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 9.62 | CYRANKIEWICZ Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2005 | U16 | LU | -- | JAROS Urszula # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.98 | SEŃ Martyna | KS Agros Zamość | 2005 | U16 | LU | -- | STRYJEWSKI Janusz STRYJEWSKI Janusz GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | , Z/0513/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.77 | WDOWIAK Wiktoria | MKL Chełm # | 2005 | U16 | LU | -- | MAZUREK Marek # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 8.96 | CHARĘŻA Karolina | MKS Agros Chełm | 2005 | U16 | LU | -- | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian # | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
4 | e | 5 | 9.12 | TRUSZKOWSKA Estera | MKS Agros Chełm | 2005 | U16 | LU | -- | WDOWIAK Aneta | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 9.40 | BEŃKO Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 2005 | U16 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/5229/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | e | 5 | 9.76 | CHARCZUK Eliza | MKS Agros Chełm | 2005 | U16 | LU | -- | MAZUREK Marek | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
7 | e | 5 | 9.85 | GŁOWACKA Wiktoria | MKS Agros Chełm | 2005 | U16 | LU | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 9.14 | GAJOSZ Wiktoria | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # | 2006 | U14 | LU | -- | CZERNIAKIEWICZ Dorota LESZCZYŃSKI Damian # | , Z/3324/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
2 | e | 6 | 9.28 | ULRYCH Zuzanna | MKS Agros Chełm | 2006 | U14 | LU | -- | SEREJ Łukasz # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 9.36 | KUŹNIARZ Amelia | KS Agros Zamość | 2005 | U16 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/5230/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 6 | 9.55 | GRZESIUK Aleksandra | MKS Agros Chełm | 2006 | U14 | LU | -- | SZKODA Piotr # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 9.64 | KOKŁOWSKA Natalia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2006 | U14 | LU | -- | WDOWIAK Aneta # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 9.72 | WEREMCZUK Julia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2006 | U14 | LU | -- | WDOWIAK Aneta # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 9.66 | NAJDYHOR Lena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 2007 | U14 | LU | -- | MAKARUK Tadeusz | Z/2506/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 9.89 | GRUSZKA Julia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 2007 | U14 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 9.89 | HAUTT Amelia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 2007 | U14 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 10.22 | PIEŃKOWSKA Amelia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2007 | U14 | LU | -- | CZERNIAKIEWICZ Dorota | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 10.27 | NAZARUK Gabriela | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 2007 | U14 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 7 | 10.31 | CYRANKIEWICZ Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2005 | U16 | LU | -- | JAROS Urszula # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
7 | e | 7 | 10.47 | CZUBLUN Maja | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 2007 | U14 | LU | -- | DYLAWERSKA-WÓJTOWICZ Kinga | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.94 | GŁUCHOWSKA Kinga | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0326/16 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.01 | SEŃ Martyna | KS Agros Zamość | 2005 | U16 | LU | -- | STRYJEWSKI Janusz STRYJEWSKI Janusz GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | , Z/0513/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.05 | OKO Wiktoria | KS Wisła Puławy | 2003 | U18 | LU | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir B.D. | Z/0160/17 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.11 | SZELIGA Martyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 2003 | U18 | LU | -- | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | 2 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.26 | WÓJTOWICZ Emilia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2003 | U18 | LU | -- | TUSTANOWSKA Jolanta B.D. B.D. # | , Z/4503/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.58 | GOZDERA Zuzanna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. | Z/0892/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.79 | BIAŁACH Marzena | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U20 | LU | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/5234/15 | 2019 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.97 | PIETRUCZUK Natalia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U23 | LU | -- | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/1853/16 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.07 | GAJEWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. | Z/0576/15 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.49 | IWANEK Iga | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U20 | LU | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł (76.2/8.0) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.93 | GOZDERA Zuzanna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. | Z/0892/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 10.69 | JACHYMEK Sabina | KS Agros Zamość | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej STRYJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/0988/18 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.65 | WELCZ Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U18 | LU | -- | GŁĘBOCKA Joanna BIKOWSKI Wojciech # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.56 | OLESZCZYŃSKA Amelia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2003 | U18 | LU | -- | WDOWIAK Aneta LESZCZYŃSKI Damian # | 3 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.24 | GAJEWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. | Z/0576/15 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | |||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | DZIDO Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | 1.45 | GAJOSZ Wiktoria | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # | 2006 | U14 | LU | IV | CZERNIAKIEWICZ Dorota LESZCZYŃSKI Damian # | , Z/3324/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
3 | 1.35 | GÓRCZYŃSKA Martyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2003 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.20 | NAJDYHOR Lena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 2007 | U14 | LU | -- | MAKARUK Tadeusz | Z/2506/19 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 1.20 | NAZARUK Gabriela | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 2007 | U14 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.18 | SEŃ Martyna | KS Agros Zamość | 2005 | U16 | LU | III | STRYJEWSKI Janusz STRYJEWSKI Janusz GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | , Z/0513/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 5.14 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 5.10 | BARGIELSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1999 | U23 | LU | III | MAKARUK Tadeusz | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.99 | JACHYMEK Sabina | KS Agros Zamość | 2004 | U16 | LU | IV | GDAŃSKI Andrzej STRYJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/0988/18 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
5 | 4.91 | RAROT Roksana | KS Agros Zamość | 2004 | U16 | LU | IV | GŁĘBOCKA Joanna GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/3396/17 | , 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
6 | 4.33 | BĄK Alicja | TS Start Lublin | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.86 | HAUTT Amelia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 2007 | U14 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 3.74 | GRZESIUK Aleksandra | MKS Agros Chełm | 2006 | U14 | LU | -- | SZKODA Piotr # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
9 | 3.71 | GRUSZKA Julia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 2007 | U14 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 3.64 | CICHALEWSKA Roksana | TS Start Lublin | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
11 | 3.60 | ZDANOWICZ Dominika | MKS Agros Chełm | 2006 | U14 | LU | -- | SEREJ Łukasz # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
12 | 3.40 | PIEŃKOWSKA Amelia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2007 | U14 | LU | -- | CZERNIAKIEWICZ Dorota | LDK! | |||||||||||
13 | NM | MAJDAŃSKA Magdalena | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.15 | PRAŻMO Oliwia | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U20 | LU | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/5237/15 | 2019 | 4 | |||||||||
NM | ROMASZKO Monika | KS Agros Zamość # | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/5236/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | |||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.16 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.20 | ŁAWRUSZKO Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | Sen | LU | -- | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. | Z/1476/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.25 | STEMPURSKI Daniel | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U23 | LU | -- | JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/6526/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.44 | JAKÓBCZYK Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U20 | LU | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/5230/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.53 | WÓJCICKI Kamil | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U20 | LU | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/4572/18 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
6 | e | 1 | 7.68 | DUDEK Miłosz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U20 | LU | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.11 | KRUPA Patryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | BIKOWSKI Wojciech GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/0324/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | ||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.42 | LEMIESZEK Kacper | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2000 | U20 | LU | -- | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz # | Z/5232/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.43 | KASIBORSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.62 | CISEK Kacper | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.64 | GAŁAT Konrad | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U20 | LU | -- | CHMIELEWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/6106/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | e | 2 | 7.70 | ŻUKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 2001 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
e | 2 | DQ | JANIK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U20 | LU | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/1507/18 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.41 | SWATOWSKI Kacper | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U18 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/3322/17 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.52 | PYDA Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2001 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.53 | BAŃKA Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2003 | U18 | LU | -- | HOŁUB Grzegorz # | Z/2806/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.62 | TUSTANOWSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | TUSTANOWSKA Jolanta | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 7.81 | RYDZ Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 7.81 | WÓJTOWICZ Mateusz | TS Start Lublin | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 7.96 | RYSIO Tomasz | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1988 | Sen | LU | -- | MAZUREK Marek | Z/6301/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.68 | PRZEMSKI Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 2003 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.71 | PODSIADŁY Miłosz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2003 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.74 | WRONA Jakub | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2003 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 7.75 | KLOCEK Tomasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2003 | U18 | LU | -- | KITLIŃSKI Piotr | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 7.76 | ŁASOCHA Szymon | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 7.95 | JANCZARA Miłosz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2003 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 8.24 | KLUCZEK Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U18 | LU | -- | BIKOWSKI Wojciech BIKOWSKI Wojciech BIKOWSKI Wojciech | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.63 | DI BRITA Mikołaj | KS Agros Zamość | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | BIKOWSKI Wojciech # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 7.64 | GÓRA Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U18 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/3393/17 | 2020 | 4 | |||||||
3 | e | 5 | 7.83 | MROZIK Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U18 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/3395/17 | 2020 | 5 | |||||||
4 | e | 5 | 8.00 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | MKS Agros Chełm # | 2003 | U18 | LU | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 8.22 | KITLIŃSKI Bartosz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | KITLIŃSKI Piotr KITLIŃSKA Agnieszka KITLIŃSKI Piotr B.D. | , Z/0630/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | e | 5 | 8.27 | ŻÓRAWSKI Tymoteusz | TS Start Lublin | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | BOBRZYK Wojciech | Z/3830/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | e | 6 | 8.91 | GRUSZKA Dawid | MKS Agros Chełm | 2006 | U14 | LU | -- | CZERNIAKIEWICZ Dorota | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 8.95 | BASAK Jakub | TS Start Lublin | 2006 | U14 | LU | -- | BOBRZYK Wojciech | Z/1617/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 6 | 9.24 | GRUSZKA Szymon | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2006 | U14 | LU | -- | CZERNIAKIEWICZ Dorota JAROS Andrzej # | , Z/1538/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 6 | 9.80 | PIEŃKOWSKI Filip | MKS Agros Chełm | 2006 | U14 | LU | -- | CZERNIAKIEWICZ Dorota | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 7.95 | SZYMANEK Aleksy | KS Wisła Puławy | 2005 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 7.97 | WIATRZYK Robert | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2000 | U20 | LU | -- | WAWRZUSISZYN Tomasz B.D. | Z/1754/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 9.73 | OSZUST Michał | MKS Agros Chełm | 2006 | U14 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 10.10 | ANUSIEWICZ Tomasz | MKS Agros Chełm | 2006 | U14 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 10.17 | TYRKA Kacper | MKS Agros Chełm | 2006 | U14 | LU | -- | SZKODA Piotr # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
6 | e | 7 | 10.27 | POLAK Szymon | MKS Agros Chełm | 2006 | U14 | LU | -- | WDOWIAK Aneta | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
7 | e | 7 | 11.25 | GRADZIŃSKI Jakub | MKS Agros Chełm | 2006 | U14 | LU | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 6.94 | TARKOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U23 | LU | -- | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz | Z/5026/15 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | |||||||
2 | e | 8 | 7.20 | JANIK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U20 | LU | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/1507/18 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
3 | e | 8 | 7.90 | MAJ Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | TUSTANOWSKI Roman # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 7.92 | SITAREK Wiktor | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | TUSTANOWSKA Jolanta # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | e | 8 | 7.98 | ADAMEK Bartosz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | JAROS Urszula B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.07 | KRUPA Patryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | BIKOWSKI Wojciech GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/0324/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.41 | KASIBORSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.43 | SWATOWSKI Kacper | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U18 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/3322/17 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.49 | BAŃKA Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2003 | U18 | LU | -- | HOŁUB Grzegorz # | Z/2806/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.49 | TUSTANOWSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | TUSTANOWSKA Jolanta | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.66 | DI BRITA Nicola | KS Agros Zamość | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.74 | GÓRA Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U18 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/3393/17 | 2020 | 4 | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6.91 | TARKOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U23 | LU | -- | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz | Z/5026/15 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.11 | JANIK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U20 | LU | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/1507/18 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.35 | JAKÓBCZYK Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U20 | LU | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/5230/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.39 | LEMIESZEK Kacper | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2000 | U20 | LU | -- | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz # | Z/5232/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.59 | PYDA Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2001 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 7.17 | ŁAWRUSZKO Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | Sen | LU | -- | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. | Z/1476/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 7.18 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 7.31 | STEMPURSKI Daniel | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U23 | LU | -- | JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/6526/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.67 | ŁUKASZEK Konstanty | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U20 | LU | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/2121/17 | 2020 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.76 | ORYSZKO Dominik | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U23 | LU | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | HOŁUB Jakub | KU AZS AWP w Lublinie # | 2002 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. HOŁUB Beata | , Z/1443/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | ||||||||
2 | 1.85 | DĄBROWSKI Karol | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 1995 | Sen | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.80 | GAJOSZ Kacper | MKS Agros Chełm | 1998 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.70 | RYSIO Tomasz | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1988 | Sen | LU | -- | MAZUREK Marek | Z/6301/21 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 1.65 | JAROSZKIEWICZ Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 2004 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.30 | GRUSZKA Dawid | MKS Agros Chełm | 2006 | U14 | LU | -- | CZERNIAKIEWICZ Dorota | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | 1.20 | KOSZ Szymon | MKS Agros Chełm | 2006 | U14 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.48 | TARKOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U23 | LU | I | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz | Z/5026/15 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.52 | LEMIESZEK Kacper | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2000 | U20 | LU | III | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz # | Z/5232/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.28 | KISTER Jakub | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | IV | TUSTANOWSKI Roman | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.23 | ŻUKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 2001 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.62 | KLUCZEK Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U18 | LU | -- | BIKOWSKI Wojciech BIKOWSKI Wojciech BIKOWSKI Wojciech | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.62 | ŁASOCHA Szymon | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2004 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.94 | ŻÓRAWSKI Tymoteusz | TS Start Lublin | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | BOBRZYK Wojciech | Z/3830/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.35 | DUTKOWSKI Jakub | TS Start Lublin | 2005 | U16 | LU | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BEZMEN Mykola | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz | Z/1473/20 | 2024 | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PRZEMSKI Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 2003 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BARTNIK Marcel | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 2003 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SWATOWSKI Kacper | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U18 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/3322/17 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4.18 | BASAK Jakub | TS Start Lublin | 2006 | U14 | LU | -- | BOBRZYK Wojciech | Z/1617/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4.06 | GRUSZKA Szymon | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2006 | U14 | LU | -- | CZERNIAKIEWICZ Dorota JAROS Andrzej # | , Z/1538/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 3.75 | ANUSIEWICZ Tomasz | MKS Agros Chełm | 2006 | U14 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 3.16 | PIEŃKOWSKI Filip | MKS Agros Chełm | 2006 | U14 | LU | -- | CZERNIAKIEWICZ Dorota | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 3.11 | POLAK Szymon | MKS Agros Chełm | 2006 | U14 | LU | -- | WDOWIAK Aneta | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 3.01 | OSZUST Michał | MKS Agros Chełm | 2006 | U14 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.70 | WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | III | ZKN | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.55 | BEZMEN Mykola | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz | Z/1473/20 | 2024 | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.383838891983 sekund |