Brzeszcze 02.02.2019 Halowe Mistrzostwa Małopolski U20,U18, Halowy Mityng LA |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.19 | BELOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2002 | U18 | PM | -- | SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. | Z/0080/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.24 | LIBERDA Zuzanna | MKS Rabka-Zdrój | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.61 | MRUGAŁA Kamila | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | SKOCZEŃ Marcin | Z/2261/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.67 | KUSTRA Zuzanna | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/4144/17 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.83 | STARZAK Julia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 9.38 | ZĘBALA Alicja | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 10.33 | JURCZAK Joanna | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.41 | SACHMERDA Wiktoria | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | SYSAK Tomasz SYSAK Tomasz B.D. | Z/0064/17 | 2022 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.47 | WÓJCIK Gabriela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | SYSAK Tomasz GIZA Andrzej B.D. | , Z/0065/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.63 | GÓRNIAK Gabriela | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.80 | ORMANIEC Łucja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/3960/17 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.97 | BAŁDYS Magdalena | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 9.29 | SYDORCHUK Anna | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/1425/16 | 2022 | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.27 | LIBERDA Anna | MKS Rabka-Zdrój | 2001 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.71 | KIELIAN Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. GIZA Maciej # | , Z/1264/15 | , 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.33 | KRZYŻOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.45 | WOŁEK Julia | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2000 | U20 | MA | -- | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | Z/2271/16 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.77 | TROJAŃSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 8.95 | ZARZYCKA Patrycja | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 2001 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.34 | ¦LUSARCZYK Oliwia | MOSM Tychy | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan | Z/0458/17 | 2022 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.39 | ¦LIWA Julia | MOSM Tychy # | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan | Z/3182/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 5 | 8.49 | ¦LIWIAK Natalia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | SKOCZEŃ Marcin # | Z/2126/18 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
4 | e | 5 | 8.64 | BRODA Julia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 8.84 | MUSIAŁ Aneta | niest. Kraków | 1999 | U23 | MA | -- | KUCZEK Piotr | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 9.19 | MAJKA Emilia | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2005 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 8.44 | CITAK Wiktoria | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 8.52 | SRAGA Zuzanna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | CZYŻ Paweł ROLAK Dorota # | , Z/0013/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 6 | 8.70 | BIELAS Weronika | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 9.14 | LEWICKA Amelia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2005 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 9.18 | KU¦ Konstancja | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2005 | U16 | SL | -- | KONSTANTYNOWICZ Wiktor # | Z/1948/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 9.54 | ABSYL Wiktoria | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota | Z/2319/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | e | 6 | 9.90 | KRASZEWSKA Kornelia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2005 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 8.03 | WOTA Gaja | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1998 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. # | KNF SKN | |||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 8.50 | ZAGAJSKA Julia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | PASZTA Wiesław | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 8.70 | SROKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | ¦LUSARCZYK Ewa | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 8.90 | PABJAŃCZYK Agata | niest. Poznań | 1993 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 9.02 | ZAWADZKA Lena | UKS-MOS Opole # | 2009 | U12 | OP | -- | OWCZAREK Konrad ZIEMBA Krzysztof # | , Z/14305/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | e | 7 | 9.06 | OBRZUT Aleksandra | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 7 | 9.29 | TRĘDZBOR Maria | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 8.41 | CICHY Laura | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | , Z/2407/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
2 | e | 8 | 9.22 | SKRZYPEK Lena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 9.32 | STANO Jagoda | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 9.35 | WICHEREK-DROST Wiktoria | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2005 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 8 | 9.37 | LIPSKA Anna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 8 | 9.59 | PŁONKA Rozalia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 8 | 10.11 | GALACIŃSKA Maja | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 7.99 | CIESIELSKA Larysa | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 8.61 | SMORCZEWSKA Hanna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2005 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 8.69 | KAZEK Ilona | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1989 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/2405/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 8.77 | SŁOMSKA Magdalena | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota | Z/1946/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | e | 9 | 9.05 | MILATA Maja | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 9 | 9.13 | FUKLIN Adrianna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2005 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.20 | BELOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2002 | U18 | PM | -- | SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. | Z/0080/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.22 | LIBERDA Zuzanna | MKS Rabka-Zdrój | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.44 | SACHMERDA Wiktoria | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | SYSAK Tomasz SYSAK Tomasz B.D. | Z/0064/17 | 2022 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.46 | WÓJCIK Gabriela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | SYSAK Tomasz GIZA Andrzej B.D. | , Z/0065/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.64 | MRUGAŁA Kamila | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | SKOCZEŃ Marcin | Z/2261/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.76 | GÓRNIAK Gabriela | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.07 | LIBERDA Anna | MKS Rabka-Zdrój | 2001 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.20 | KRZYŻOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.39 | TROJAŃSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.59 | KIELIAN Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. GIZA Maciej # | , Z/1264/15 | , 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.63 | ZARZYCKA Patrycja | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 2001 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.95 | WOŁEK Julia | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2000 | U20 | MA | -- | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | Z/2271/16 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||
1 | f | 3 | 8.01 | CIESIELSKA Larysa | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 8.08 | WOTA Gaja | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1998 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. # | KNF SKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 8.34 | CICHY Laura | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | , Z/2407/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
4 | f | 3 | 8.36 | ¦LUSARCZYK Oliwia | MOSM Tychy | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan | Z/0458/17 | 2022 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
5 | f | 3 | 8.42 | ¦LIWA Julia | MOSM Tychy # | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan | Z/3182/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 3 | 8.51 | ¦LIWIAK Natalia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | SKOCZEŃ Marcin # | Z/2126/18 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 3 | 8.52 | CITAK Wiktoria | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł (76.2/8.0) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.73 | SROKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | ¦LUSARCZYK Ewa | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.79 | DZIUBA Natalia | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2005 | U16 | SL | -- | SZYJKA Beata MORKA Piotr # | , Z/3718/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.92 | ROKICKA Weronika | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2005 | U16 | SL | -- | JA¬WIŃSKI Krzysztof # | Z/1930/19 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.66 | SROKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | ¦LUSARCZYK Ewa | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.41 | DZIUBA Natalia | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2005 | U16 | SL | -- | SZYJKA Beata MORKA Piotr # | , Z/3718/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.77 | ROKICKA Weronika | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2005 | U16 | SL | -- | JA¬WIŃSKI Krzysztof # | Z/1930/19 | 2023 | ||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.23 | FOLWARSKA Katarzyna | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.33 | GUTT Emilia | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.28 | WÓJCIK Gabriela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | SYSAK Tomasz GIZA Andrzej B.D. | , Z/0065/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.32 | KUSTRA Zuzanna | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/4144/17 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10.62 | STARZAK Julia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 10.90 | GÓRNIAK Gabriela | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 10.92 | BAŁDYS Magdalena | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.14 | SYDORCHUK Anna | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/1425/16 | 2022 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SIELSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | SACZKO Andrzej B.D. GIZA Maciej B.D. # | , Z/5293/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 10.38 | WÓJCIK Gabriela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | SYSAK Tomasz GIZA Andrzej B.D. | , Z/0065/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 9.19 | SIELSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | SACZKO Andrzej B.D. GIZA Maciej B.D. # | , Z/5293/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 10.42 | GÓRNIAK Gabriela | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 10.46 | FOLWARSKA Katarzyna | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 10.84 | STARZAK Julia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 10.85 | KUSTRA Zuzanna | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/4144/17 | 2021 | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.16 | BAŁDYS Magdalena | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.89 | KIEPURA Monika | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | , Z/0884/15 | , 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9.64 | TROJAŃSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9.80 | KIELIAN Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. GIZA Maciej # | , Z/1264/15 | , 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.81 | KIEPURA Monika | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | , Z/0884/15 | , 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 9.83 | KIELIAN Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. GIZA Maciej # | , Z/1264/15 | , 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
s | 2 | DNF | TROJAŃSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | KAMIŃSKA Kamila | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2003 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 1.55 | KU¬NIAR Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2004 | U16 | MA | III | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/3049/18 | 2023 | ||||||||||
3 | 1.50 | TUCHOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2004 | U16 | MA | IV | SYSAK Tomasz SYSAK Tomasz | Z/0600/18 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 1.45 | SRAGA Zuzanna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 2006 | U14 | SL | IV | CZYŻ Paweł ROLAK Dorota # | , Z/0013/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 1.45 | SACHMERDA Wiktoria | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2003 | U18 | MA | IV | SYSAK Tomasz SYSAK Tomasz B.D. | Z/0064/17 | 2022 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
6 | 1.40 | GUZ Matylda | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/0003/17 | 2020 | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 1.40 | KOPIENIAK Oliwia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2005 | U16 | MA | V | B.D. KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy | , Z/2484/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | 1.35 | ROGULSKA Maria | UKS Kobylanka | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | Z/3874/16 | 2018 | 5 | |||||||||
9 | 1.30 | LEWICKA Amelia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2005 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.30 | ROKICKA Weronika | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2005 | U16 | SL | -- | JA¬WIŃSKI Krzysztof # | Z/1930/19 | 2023 | ||||||||||
11 | 1.25 | MROZIK Zuzanna | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2007 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/3323/18 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.47 | POPARDOWSKA Zuzanna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U18 | MA | II | # | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | 5.35 | SOFIŃSKA Karina | MOSM Tychy | 2000 | U20 | SL | III | KNF SKN | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.32 | ROJEK Natalia | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U18 | SL | III | FOJCIK Dorota B.D. # | Z/3624/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||
4 | 5.26 | ¦LUSARCZYK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U23 | MA | III | ¦LUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # | Z/4528/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 5.18 | SIELSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2003 | U18 | MA | III | SACZKO Andrzej B.D. GIZA Maciej B.D. # | , Z/5293/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||
6 | 5.12 | KOS Katarzyna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 4.93 | ¦LIWA Julia | MOSM Tychy # | 2003 | U18 | SL | IV | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan | Z/3182/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | 4.89 | WIERZBICKA Katarzyna | KL Iskra Białogard | 1990 | Sen | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 4.86 | SACHMERDA Wiktoria | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2003 | U18 | MA | IV | SYSAK Tomasz SYSAK Tomasz B.D. | Z/0064/17 | 2022 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
10 | 4.84 | MRUGAŁA Kamila | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2003 | U18 | MA | IV | SKOCZEŃ Marcin | Z/2261/19 | 2024 | ||||||||||
11 | 4.75 | SMORCZEWSKA Hanna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2005 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
12 | 4.59 | ¦LIWIAK Natalia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2004 | U16 | MA | V | SKOCZEŃ Marcin # | Z/2126/18 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||||
13 | 4.53 | WOLAK Debora | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 4.52 | GAJDA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
15 | 4.30 | KOPIENIAK Oliwia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy | , Z/2484/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
16 | 4.28 | ROGULSKA Maria | UKS Kobylanka | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | Z/3874/16 | 2018 | 5 | |||||||||
17 | 4.24 | FOLWARSKA Katarzyna | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
18 | 4.18 | SŁOMSKA Magdalena | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota | Z/1946/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
19 | 4.14 | ZĘBALA Alicja | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
20 | 3.94 | ZAWADZKA Lena | UKS-MOS Opole # | 2009 | U12 | OP | -- | OWCZAREK Konrad ZIEMBA Krzysztof # | , Z/14305/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
21 | 3.78 | ABSYL Wiktoria | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota | Z/2319/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
22 | 3.51 | JURCZAK Joanna | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
NM | OLAJOSSY Wiktoria | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.07 | KAMIŃSKA Kamila | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2003 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 10.98 | KOS Katarzyna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.15 | KOSTOŁOWSKA Gabriela | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.61 | OLAJOSSY Wiktoria | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2004 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||||
3 | 10.46 | PIETRASZ Karolina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | 10.44 | SIELSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2003 | U18 | MA | IV | SACZKO Andrzej B.D. GIZA Maciej B.D. # | , Z/5293/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||
5 | 10.39 | BREJ Karolina | UKS Kobylanka | 2003 | U18 | MA | IV | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | Z/3741/16 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||||
6 | 10.16 | MI¦KIEWICZ Alicja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2003 | U18 | MA | IV | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||||
7 | 9.92 | WOSZCZYK Ewa | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2003 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 9.79 | WIECHOWSKA Agata | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2003 | U18 | OP | -- | SACZKO Andrzej | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | 9.44 | CICHY Laura | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2004 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | , Z/2407/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
10 | 7.92 | KUBIŃSKA Oliwia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
11 | 7.89 | MACHAJ Kinga | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 7.46 | FORY¦ Klaudia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 6.71 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Nicole | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 5.98 | MAJKA Emilia | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2005 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.46 | ZYGUŁA Gabriela | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U20 | MA | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||||
2 | 9.07 | ¦LIWA Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2001 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 8.07 | MŁOCEK Monika | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U20 | MA | -- | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/5982/15 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.05 | PIETRUSA Jakub | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | SZKOŁA Sebastian B.D. # | Z/2859/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.56 | WAŁASZEK Nikodem | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.81 | MUCHA Mateusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.99 | DUSZA Jan | UKS Kobylanka | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | Z/5279/18 | 2019 | 5 | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.03 | SADOWSKI Igor | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | SZKOŁA Sebastian | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.25 | CZYSZCZOŃ Maciej | MKS Rabka-Zdrój | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.60 | KUFEL Maksymilian | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/3846/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.66 | KRZEMIEŃ Jan | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.78 | RˇCZKOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Kobylanka | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy B.D. | Z/3889/17 | 2020 | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.06 | PRUSAK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | NIERODA Renata | Z/4052/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 8.10 | WYWIAŁ Wiktor | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.52 | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.58 | PALARCZYK Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej # | Z/0141/17 | 2021 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.67 | ŁOBODA Marcin | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.93 | MAKOWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 8.18 | KIRYŁÓW Maksymilian | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 8.36 | GRABOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | KOŁODZIEJ Roman # | Z/1300/19 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.65 | TONDI Francesco | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.66 | PUCHAŁA Łukasz | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | SYSAK Tomasz | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.80 | GOCH Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | KRAWCEWICZ Maria B.D. | Z/3551/18 | 2020 | ||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 8.11 | KUCZEK Piotr | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | KUCZEK Piotr | Z/3620/19 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 8.22 | WOJDYŁA Dawid | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | Z/3622/17 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||
6 | e | 4 | 8.56 | WOJDYŁA Szymon | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.73 | WÓJCIK Dawid | MOSM Tychy | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 7.79 | WITOS Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/4249/17 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 5 | 8.07 | ZAWADKA Tomasz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2004 | U16 | OP | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 8.16 | ZAGRODZKI Klaudiusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 8.63 | JAENEL Igor | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 11.41 | MENTLEWICZ Jakub | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2009 | U12 | MA | -- | MENTLEWICZ Janusz # | Z/1288/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 6 | 7.36 | LI¦KIEWICZ Zbigniew | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 7.49 | FILIPEK Bartosz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 7.69 | MAJERCZAK Bartłomiej | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 7.72 | BABICZ Wiktor | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U20 | MA | -- | WÓJCIK Teodor B.D. B.D. | Z/2981/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 7.78 | JAGIEŁŁO Tymoteusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2000 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 7.82 | DOMALIK Łukasz | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | JABŁOŃSKI Piotr | Z/2487/19 | 2021 | ||||||||
7 | e | 6 | 7.93 | PIERWOCH Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2001 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 7.44 | SOLECKI Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2001 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 7.47 | SAMEL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2001 | U20 | MA | -- | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/2528/16 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
3 | e | 7 | 7.58 | STASIOWSKI Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2001 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 7.72 | PIWOWARCZYK Krystian | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2001 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 7.79 | KRZYŻAK Szymon | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2001 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 7 | 7.83 | STUDZIŃSKI Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2000 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 7.40 | KIDOŃ Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1693/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 7.44 | CHOJNOWSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 7.48 | KANTOR Amadeusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U20 | MA | -- | KRAWCEWICZ Maria | Z/1639/18 | 2020 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | e | 8 | 7.49 | HENKE Marek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/1859/16 | 2020 | ||||||||
5 | e | 8 | 7.50 | ZARASKA Łukasz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2000 | U20 | MA | -- | KOŁODZIEJ Roman # | Z/0778/18 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
6 | e | 8 | 7.56 | KWA¦NY Błażej | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2001 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | e | 8 | 8.30 | KUŁACH Łukasz | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 2001 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 7.17 | TARADAJ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U20 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/5732/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | ||||||
2 | e | 9 | 7.39 | SAWUŁA Paweł | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1998 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 7.55 | WIECZOREK Jan | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/4564/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
4 | e | 9 | 7.95 | WOZIWODZKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | e | 9 | 7.96 | MISTEREK Mateusz | MOSM Tychy | 2005 | U16 | SL | -- | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan | Z/3006/18 | 2024 | 4 | |||||||
1 | e | 10 | 7.05 | STUDNICKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 7.70 | PIŁKA Dariusz | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | BUJAS Marcin MENTLEWICZ Janusz # | , Z/3095/18 | , 2022 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | e | 10 | 7.81 | LIZAK Tomasz | MKS Żywiec | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 10 | 8.11 | ĆWIK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | e | 10 | 9.03 | IWANICKI Wiktor | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 7.29 | KULIGOWSKI Michał | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 11 | 7.31 | KULESZA Oktawiusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 11 | 7.37 | BRYL Michał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1997 | U23 | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/1860/16 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
4 | e | 11 | 7.54 | KARPECKI Bartłomiej | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków | 1994 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 11 | 7.90 | MIRECKI Michał | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2001 | U20 | MA | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/2229/16 | 2019 | 4 | |||||||
6 | e | 11 | 7.96 | KURCZ Tadeusz | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1974 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/0788/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | e | 11 | 8.65 | SUDER Alan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał GUJA Marta # | , Z/1247/18 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.99 | PIETRUSA Jakub | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | SZKOŁA Sebastian B.D. # | Z/2859/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.24 | CZYSZCZOŃ Maciej | MKS Rabka-Zdrój | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.37 | WAŁASZEK Nikodem | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.53 | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.54 | KUFEL Maksymilian | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/3846/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.55 | PALARCZYK Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej # | Z/0141/17 | 2021 | ZKN | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.64 | TONDI Francesco | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.34 | LI¦KIEWICZ Zbigniew | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.35 | CHOJNOWSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.36 | KIDOŃ Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1693/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.38 | SOLECKI Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2001 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.42 | SAMEL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2001 | U20 | MA | -- | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/2528/16 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.48 | KANTOR Amadeusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U20 | MA | -- | KRAWCEWICZ Maria | Z/1639/18 | 2020 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
7 | f | 2 | 7.55 | FILIPEK Bartosz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 7.06 | STUDNICKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 7.10 | TARADAJ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U20 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/5732/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | ||||||
3 | f | 3 | 7.24 | KULIGOWSKI Michał | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 7.27 | KULESZA Oktawiusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 7.31 | BRYL Michał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1997 | U23 | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/1860/16 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 3 | 7.49 | HENKE Marek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/1859/16 | 2020 | ||||||||
7 | f | 3 | 7.50 | SAWUŁA Paweł | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1998 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.16 | WOZIWODZKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.47 | MAZUR Tobiasz | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 2004 | U16 | OP | -- | DOMIN Adam # | Z/0936/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9.77 | KAŁWAK Marcin | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2004 | U16 | OP | -- | SACZKO Andrzej # | Z/0937/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
4 | s | 1 | 9.99 | WI¦NIEWSKI Dominik | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2004 | U16 | OP | -- | MAZERSKI Bartosz SACZKO Andrzej # | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.78 | IWANICKI Wiktor | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.46 | OLAJOSSY Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.19 | WOZIWODZKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.79 | IWANICKI Wiktor | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.02 | OLAJOSSY Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.10 | WIEWIÓRKA Paweł | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota # | Z/3197/16 | 2023 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.20 | KOPEĆ Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy B.D. B.D. # | Z/0021/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8.72 | SKOMSKI Maciej | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2002 | U18 | OP | -- | SACZKO Andrzej | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9.59 | PUCHAŁA Łukasz | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | SYSAK Tomasz | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9.59 | KUCZEK Piotr | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | KUCZEK Piotr | Z/3620/19 | 2022 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.88 | WYWIAŁ Wiktor | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.06 | WIEWIÓRKA Paweł | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota # | Z/3197/16 | 2023 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.98 | KOPEĆ Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy B.D. B.D. # | Z/0021/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 9.42 | SKOMSKI Maciej | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2002 | U18 | OP | -- | SACZKO Andrzej | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.09 | KUCZEK Piotr | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | KUCZEK Piotr | Z/3620/19 | 2022 | ||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.14 | BABICZ Wiktor | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U20 | MA | -- | WÓJCIK Teodor B.D. B.D. | Z/2981/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.44 | STASIOWSKI Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2001 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9.60 | KIDOŃ Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1693/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.02 | BABICZ Wiktor | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U20 | MA | -- | WÓJCIK Teodor B.D. B.D. | Z/2981/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 9.49 | KIDOŃ Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1693/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | STASIOWSKI Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2001 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | WˇSEK Emanuel | MKS Żywiec | 2001 | U20 | SL | II | ZKN | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.90 | SYSAK Tomasz | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1983 | Masters | MA | III | SYSAK Tomasz | Z/1515/11 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 1.90 | SAMEL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2001 | U20 | MA | III | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/2528/16 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 1.75 | KUSIAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2000 | U20 | MA | IV | MICHNIAK Jan B.D. | Z/0497/17 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 1.70 | WI¦NIEWSKI Dominik | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2004 | U16 | OP | V | MAZERSKI Bartosz SACZKO Andrzej # | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
6 | 1.70 | KRUPA Konrad | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.65 | ¦WIERZ Kacper | UKS Kobylanka | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | Z/3743/16 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | 1.60 | RADECKI Sebastian | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/4452/18 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | 1.55 | SUDER Alan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał GUJA Marta # | , Z/1247/18 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | 1.55 | KAŁWAK Marcin | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2004 | U16 | OP | -- | SACZKO Andrzej # | Z/0937/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
11 | 1.40 | ZEGAN Oliwier | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | ¦LUSARCZYK Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.30 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica | 1990 | Sen | SL | I | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 6.67 | KULESZA Oktawiusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 6.53 | KANTOR Amadeusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U20 | MA | III | KRAWCEWICZ Maria | Z/1639/18 | 2020 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | 6.45 | LACH Artur | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2000 | U20 | MA | III | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/2952/15 | 2020 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||||
5 | 6.38 | LASKOWSKI Mikołaj | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U18 | SL | III | SITARSKI Michał # | Z/0577/19 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
6 | 6.17 | WRÓBEL Marcin | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1999 | U23 | MA | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/2987/15 | 2022 | 4 | |||||||||
7 | 6.10 | WÓJCIK Dawid | MOSM Tychy | 2004 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 6.09 | GALIK Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2002 | U18 | MA | IV | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy B.D. # | Z/0848/18 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||||
9 | 6.00 | RECLIK Piotr | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ROSU | |||||||||||
10 | 5.97 | RˇCZKOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Kobylanka | 2002 | U18 | MA | IV | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy B.D. | Z/3889/17 | 2020 | ||||||||||
11 | 5.90 | KRZYŻAK Szymon | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2001 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
12 | 5.90 | SZUMIEC Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2001 | U20 | MA | IV | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. # | Z/5971/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||||
13 | 5.87 | DOMALIK Łukasz | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | JABŁOŃSKI Piotr | Z/2487/19 | 2021 | ||||||||||
14 | 5.79 | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
15 | 5.60 | KAŁWAK Marcin | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2004 | U16 | OP | V | SACZKO Andrzej # | Z/0937/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
16 | 5.60 | MIRECKI Michał | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2001 | U20 | MA | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/2229/16 | 2019 | 4 | |||||||||
17 | 5.51 | WITOS Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/4249/17 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
18 | 5.50 | MAJERCZAK Bartłomiej | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
19 | 5.27 | MISTEREK Mateusz | MOSM Tychy | 2005 | U16 | SL | -- | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan | Z/3006/18 | 2024 | 4 | |||||||||
20 | 5.18 | ¦WIERZ Kacper | UKS Kobylanka | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | Z/3743/16 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||||
21 | 5.15 | MUCHA Mateusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
22 | 5.15 | MAKOWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
23 | 5.14 | OLSZYŃSKI Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir KURDZIEL Andrzej # | , Z/1609/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
24 | 5.05 | MAZUR Tobiasz | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 2004 | U16 | OP | -- | DOMIN Adam # | Z/0936/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
25 | 4.98 | PIERWOCH Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2001 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
26 | 4.84 | ĆWIK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
27 | 4.80 | KIRYŁÓW Maksymilian | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
28 | 4.77 | TONDI Francesco | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
29 | 4.64 | WOJDYŁA Szymon | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
30 | 4.16 | OLAJOSSY Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.22 | LACH Artur | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2000 | U20 | MA | III | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/2952/15 | 2020 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | 14.20 | SZUMIEC Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2001 | U20 | MA | III | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. # | Z/5971/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 13.00 | GALIK Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2002 | U18 | MA | IV | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy B.D. # | Z/0848/18 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | 12.92 | FILIPEK Bartosz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 12.82 | WRÓBEL Marcin | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1999 | U23 | MA | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/2987/15 | 2022 | 4 | |||||||||
6 | 12.45 | JAGIEŁŁO Łukasz | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/1351/16 | 2020 | 4 | ZKN | ||||||||
7 | 12.16 | BROŻEK Tobiasz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | SZYJKA Beata | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | 12.06 | TEBEL Paweł | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 11.97 | CIEŃ Marcel | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 11.42 | RECLIK Piotr | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ROSU | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.66 | OLSZYŃSKI Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U18 | SL | III | PILAREK Sławomir KURDZIEL Andrzej # | , Z/1609/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | 14.27 | KISIELOWSKI Karol | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.79 | PILARSKI Noel | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2004 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.63 | BOBER Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2003 | U18 | PK | IV | SAMAGALSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/3742/16 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||||
5 | 12.67 | MAZUR Tobiasz | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 2004 | U16 | OP | IV | DOMIN Adam # | Z/0936/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
6 | 11.87 | CZEKAJSKI Bartłomiej | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 11.48 | KSIˇŻCZYK Bartosz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | 10.93 | PRUSAK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | NIERODA Renata | Z/4052/17 | 2024 | ||||||||||
9 | 10.78 | WIECZOREK Jan | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2004 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/4564/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
10 | 9.68 | BORKOWSKI Kamil | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 9.11 | KOCOT Kacper | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 8.56 | PUCHAŁA Łukasz | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | SYSAK Tomasz | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.39 | WDANIEC Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U20 | MA | III | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika | Z/1903/17 | 2019 | ||||||||||
2 | 11.83 | KUBAT Kacper | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.76 | KUŁACH Łukasz | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 2001 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.53 | PÓŁTORAK Aleksander | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2000 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.52 | KUSIAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2000 | U20 | MA | IV | MICHNIAK Jan B.D. | Z/0497/17 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.49 | GAŁˇZKA Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | I | B.D. B.D. | Z/3386/11 | 2020 | ||||||||||
2 | 12.25 | WALCZAK Marek | LUKS Sukces Komprachcice # | 1980 | Masters | OP | III | B.D. | Z/11723/21 | 2024 | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.6398952007294 sekund |