Białystok 06.06.2009 Mityng Wojewódzki |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.85 | MŁYNARSKA Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.69 | SMORCZEWSKA Urszula | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.70 | KUBEŁ Marta | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | -1.3 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.92 | ĆWIEK Paulina | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.95 | HOŚCIŁO Marlena | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1994 | U16 | PD | -1.3 | V | MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/1053/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 27.66 | KRUSZEWSKA Martyna | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 27.85 | SMORCZEWSKA Urszula | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.04 | KUBEŁ Marta | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 28.11 | ŻUK Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.51 | CHWEDORUK Jolanta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 62.14 | GÓRECKA Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 64.74 | WERESA Sylwia | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 65.02 | LIPIŃSKA Sylwia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0215/11 | 2011 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 63.96 | WARDASZKA Martyna | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:14.37 | PUSTOŁA Beata | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz B.D. # | Z/5044/11 | 2011 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:20.00 | BAŃKOWSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | , Z/3112/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:35.48 | ŁAPIŃSKA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1995 | U16 | PD | V | # | ||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19:04.61 | SUCHAR Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 19:56.68 | ROJSZA Beata | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 20:26.62 | GAWKOWSKA Joanna | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7:31.95 | WINCZEWSKA Ewa | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1990 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8:00.79 | KRZYSZTOFIK Paulina | UKS Technik Augustów | 1993 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8:03.30 | WARDA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8:15.51 | JUREWICZ Irena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.91 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.03 | RACIBORSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.61 | ROSZKOWSKA Sylwia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.68 | CZAJKOWSKA Urszula | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.53 | CZUPRYŃSKA Urszula | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | III | SUTYNIEC Hanna # | Z/0901/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30.45 | MRÓZ Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.24 | NABIAŁEK Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U23 | PD | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.46 | FABIAŃSKI Paweł | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.64 | APACKI Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -0.5 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.75 | ANDRUKIEWICZ Andrzej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.00 | JABŁONKA Kamil | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.68 | ORSZEWSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.83 | JARZĄBSKI Grzegorz | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.91 | SZCZESIUL Kamil | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | IV | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/2828/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.93 | JABŁOŃSKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.05 | POMISTER Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.02 | ORSZEWSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.24 | SAWICKI Bogdan | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23.61 | APACKI Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -0.2 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.39 | PASYŃCZUK Robert | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.85 | BRZOZA Rafał | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.41 | SIELIWONIUK Rafał | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | IV | MYDLARZ Jerzy | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 53.43 | ROJSZA Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 53.58 | NOWIK Piotr | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 55.07 | LEWKO Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | A | 1:56.19 | BARANOW Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | A | 1:57.51 | JURZYK Piotr | niest. Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | A | 1:59.38 | ŁAPSZO Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | A | 2:01.71 | FALKOWSKI Paweł | niest. Białystok # | 1991 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | A | 2:07.66 | BIBUŁOWICZ Paweł | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.42 | GRYGIELKO Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 59.88 | TOCZYSKI Łukasz | LUKS Błyskawica Czartajew | 1992 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 60.01 | WILGOCKI Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6:30.97 | NOWICKI Wojciech | UKS Technik Augustów | 1991 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7:06.53 | KORZENIEWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7:07.27 | KUŻBIEL Daniel | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.95 | SMARKUSZ Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.90 | CHOĆKO Maciej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.85 | TRUSIEWICZ Adam | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.85 | ANDREJEWICZ Hubert | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.78 | SYGIT Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.57 | KOZŁOWSKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.66 | BARSZCZEWSKI Łukasz | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1992 | U18 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.75 | ZAWADZKI Kamil | LUKS Błyskawica Czartajew | 1990 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.83 | POPŁAWSKI Aleksander | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.24 | BARSZCZEWSKI Łukasz | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1992 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.38 | SEWASTIANOWICZ Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.97 | GAŁAŻYN Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 34.92 | BOLESTA Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 28.76 | ZDUNIUK Adrian | LUKS Błyskawica Czartajew | 1992 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 63.33 | RUSCHEWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 56.94 | GODLEWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 56.25 | HOŁUBOWICZ Michał | UKS przy LO Sejny # | 1991 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 48.26 | KUBRAK Łukasz | UKS Granatowa Trójka Ełk | 1992 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 37.92 | SZCZUBERT Łukasz | LUKS Błyskawica Czartajew | 1992 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.85997200012207 sekund |