£ód¼ 12.01.2019 Halowe Akademickie Mistrzostwa woj.³ódzkieego |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.52 | PABIANEK Angelika | AZS £ód¼ | 1999 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.41 | WUJEK Olga | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.00 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS £ód¼ | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 1 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.59 | ADAMCZEWSKA Zuzanna | AZS £ód¼ # | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | BLAUSZ Henryka # | Z/0238/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.70 | PIEKARSKA Sylwia | AZS £ód¼ | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.55 | JAK¦ Aleksandra | RKS £ód¼ | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | KOPEĘ Dominik B.D. B.D. | Z/1333/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.62 | DRABIK Izabela | RKS £ód¼ | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.74 | BER£OWSKA Barbara | RKS £ód¼ | 1999 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 10.54 | KUPISZ Marta | MKLA £źczyca | 1993 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 7.99 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS £ód¼ | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 1 | KNF SKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 8.31 | JAK¦ Aleksandra | RKS £ód¼ | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | KOPEĘ Dominik B.D. B.D. | Z/1333/14 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | f | 8.51 | PABIANEK Angelika | AZS £ód¼ | 1999 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | f | 8.57 | DRABIK Izabela | RKS £ód¼ | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 8.70 | PIEKARSKA Sylwia | AZS £ód¼ | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
6 | f | 8.87 | BER£OWSKA Barbara | RKS £ód¼ | 1999 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.61 | JAK¦ Aleksandra | RKS £ód¼ | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | KOPEĘ Dominik B.D. B.D. | Z/1333/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 29.15 | PIEKARSKA Sylwia | AZS £ód¼ | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 29.49 | ADAMCZEWSKA Zuzanna | AZS £ód¼ # | 2005 | U16 | LD | V | BLAUSZ Henryka # | Z/0238/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 28.20 | BER£OWSKA Barbara | RKS £ód¼ | 1999 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.24 | DRABIK Izabela | RKS £ód¼ | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 65.83 | GLIBOWSKA Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 65.93 | BATOLIK Agata | AZS £ód¼ | 1999 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 67.12 | PLUTA Joanna | niest. £ód¼ | 1995 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:27.15 | £AWRENIN Anna | UKS 55 £ód¼ | 1997 | U23 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:33.51 | SZYMCZAK Paulina | AZS £ód¼ | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:39.47 | JA¦KIEWICZ Magdalena | niest. £ód¼ | 1997 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:42.18 | FIEDOROWICZ Agata | KS Gwardia Pi³a | 1995 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:02.99 | KRZEPKOWSKA Kamila | niest. £ód¼ | 1995 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:04.21 | NIKITCZENKO Natasza | niest. £ód¼ | 1997 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KOWALSKA Natalia | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
Wzwyæ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | SKOCZYLAS Patrycja | RKS £ód¼ | 1999 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. | KNF SKN | |||||||||||
2 | 1.35 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Patrycja | UKS 44 £ód¼ | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | RÓÆAŃSKI Waldemar | 4 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.30 | SIWCZYK Angelika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.30 | KUPISZ Marta | MKLA £źczyca | 1993 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.00 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS £ód¼ | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.92 | SIWCZYK Angelika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.79 | PABIANEK Angelika | AZS £ód¼ | 1999 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.32 | SKOCZYLAS Patrycja | RKS £ód¼ | 1999 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | KNF SKN | |||||||||||
5 | 4.18 | GLIBOWSKA Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.40 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS £ód¼ | 1997 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.54 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | AZS £ód¼ | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.00 | ABRAMCZYK Kamil | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.07 | BENDOWSKI Karol | SP Duszniki | 1998 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.42 | KNOP Juliusz | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.45 | FRANCZAK Marcin | niest. £ód¼ | 1994 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.57 | D”BROWSKI Patryk | RKS £ód¼ | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.60 | ZAJMA Pawe³ | RKS £ód¼ | 1999 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.71 | CHOJNACKI Krzysztof | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1995 | Sen | LD | -- | MŹDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0097/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | e | 2 | 7.79 | STANEK Jakub | AZS £ód¼ # | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.60 | SYCH Tomasz | AZS £ód¼ | 1997 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.74 | CZOP Micha³ | MOSiR Mys³owice | 1996 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.09 | D”BROWSKI Artur | AZS £ód¼ | 1990 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.59 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS £ód¼ | 1996 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.02 | OLCZYK Mariusz | niest. £ód¼ | 1995 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | F | 7.32 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | AZS £ód¼ | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | F | 7.39 | KNOP Juliusz | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | F | 7.50 | FRANCZAK Marcin | niest. £ód¼ | 1994 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | F | 7.57 | ZAJMA Pawe³ | RKS £ód¼ | 1999 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | F | 7.62 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS £ód¼ | 1996 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.64 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | AZS £ód¼ | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.39 | STANEK Jakub | AZS £ód¼ # | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.29 | OLCZYK Mariusz | niest. £ód¼ | 1995 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.31 | BENDOWSKI Karol | SP Duszniki | 1998 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 25.57 | FRANCZAK Marcin | niest. £ód¼ | 1994 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.22 | CZOP Micha³ | MOSiR Mys³owice | 1996 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 24.48 | SYCH Tomasz | AZS £ód¼ | 1997 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
s | 4 | DNF | KNOP Juliusz | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 24.15 | D”BROWSKI Patryk | RKS £ód¼ | 2000 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 25.02 | SKRZYPCZAK Kamil | KS Dynamic £ód¼ # | 1991 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. SEKIETA Rados³aw # | , Z/0592/18 | , 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 26.39 | ABRAMCZYK Kamil | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.33 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA £źczyca | 1991 | Sen | LD | III | ANDRYSIAK Miros³aw B.D. | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 55.55 | SOWIK Wojciech | RKS £ód¼ # | 1996 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 53.35 | SKRZYPCZAK Kamil | KS Dynamic £ód¼ # | 1991 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. SEKIETA Rados³aw # | , Z/0592/18 | , 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 55.38 | NIEWIADOMSKI Dariusz | niest. £ód¼ | 1994 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
s | 3 | DNF | D”BROWSKI Patryk | RKS £ód¼ | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:29.82 | HASIURA Jźdrzej | RKS £ód¼ | 1997 | U23 | LD | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:29.85 | PETRUSIEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS £ód¼ # | 1996 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. KUCZKOWSKI Piotr | , Z/0718/13 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:37.19 | SOWIK Wojciech | RKS £ód¼ # | 1996 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:51.07 | K”KOL Kacper | niest. £ód¼ | 1993 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:52.84 | SZCZURKOWSKI Mateusz | niest. £ód¼ | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:56.70 | NADRATOWSKI Marcin | niest. £ód¼ | 1994 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:57.77 | D”BROWSKI Artur | AZS £ód¼ | 1990 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SEKIETA Rados³aw | KS Dynamic £ód¼ # | 1976 | Masters | LD | -- | SEKIETA Rados³aw # | Z/1353/18 | 2024 | |||||||||
Wzwyæ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.80 | MUÆDÆYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS £ód¼ # | 1997 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.80 | PIETRUSZKA Karol | MKLA £źczyca | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.27 | MUÆDÆYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS £ód¼ # | 1997 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.44 | PIETRUSZKA Karol | MKLA £źczyca | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.39 | KRÓL Konrad | niest. £ód¼ | 1995 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 5.30 | JUCHNER Mateusz | KS Æeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | NOWAK Mieczys³aw B.D. | Z/0049/14 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.298779964447 sekund |