Olsztyn 19.06.2013 Mityng LA (brak fotofiniszu) |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.35 | GRZYBOWSKA Joanna | LKS Lubawa | 1996 | U18 | WN | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.75 | PANAŚ Bożena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | +1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.90 | JANKOWSKA Barbara | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1994 | U20 | WN | +1.5 | III | B.D. # | Z/4223/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.18 | POTASZNIK Alicja | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | +1.5 | III | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2957/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.25 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1995 | U20 | WN | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.37 | POLAK Natalia | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U16 | WN | +1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.91 | JAKUBOWSKA Klaudia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | +1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.44 | MICHAŁOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U16 | WN | +2.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.49 | KAMIŃSKA Monika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 | U16 | PD | +2.7 | IV | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.60 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | +2.7 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.80 | KOLTERMAN Dominika | SKLA Sopot # | 1999 | U16 | PM | +2.7 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.63 | ŻUKOWSKA Julia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U14 | WN | +2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.70 | PIOTROWSKA Alicja | LKS Lubawa | 1998 | U16 | WN | +2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 14.81 | SULIKOWSKA Martyna | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U16 | WN | +2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 14.81 | KARPIŃSKA Weronika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U14 | WN | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 15.26 | OZGA-ZAJŁO Marcelina | KS Piast Wilczęta | 2000 | U14 | WN | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 15.76 | RUTA Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U16 | WN | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 15.87 | TEREBIŁÓW Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U14 | WN | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.10 | MAĆKO Oliwia | LKS Lubawa | 1997 | U18 | WN | +3.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.76 | NAZAROWICZ Klaudia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo # | 2000 | U14 | WN | +3.9 | IV | PALUCH Krystian B.D. # | Z/3010/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.02 | GÓRCZAK Izabela | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2001 | U14 | WN | +3.9 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 15.03 | PRZYBYSZEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U16 | WN | +3.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 17.02 | PETTKE Laura | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1999 | U16 | WN | +3.9 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.96 | JANKOWSKA Barbara | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1994 | U20 | WN | +1.9 | II | B.D. # | Z/4223/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.32 | PANAŚ Bożena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | +1.9 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.64 | POTASZNIK Alicja | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | +1.9 | III | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2957/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.92 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | +1.9 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.72 | OWCZAREK Klaudia | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U18 | PM | +1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27.83 | KAMIŃSKA Monika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 | U16 | PD | +1.9 | IV | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | 3 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 31.24 | RACKA Magdalena | MLKS Ostróda | 2000 | U14 | WN | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 28.06 | KOLTERMAN Dominika | SKLA Sopot # | 1999 | U16 | PM | +0.8 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.41 | JAKUBOWSKA Klaudia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 29.56 | GÓRCZAK Izabela | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2001 | U14 | WN | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 30.01 | GRUBERT Natalia | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2000 | U14 | WN | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 31.75 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Julia | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 2001 | U14 | WN | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.83 | OWCZAREK Klaudia | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.70 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.39 | MICHAŁOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U16 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 44.47 | KUTZA Kinga | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 46.14 | PAWŁOWSKA Kamila | KS Zamek Kurzętnik # | 2000 | U14 | WN | IV | PAWŁOWSKA Dorota | Z/2311/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 48.60 | ŁOJEWSKA Dominika | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2000 | U14 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 44.23 | WIŚNIEWSKA Katrin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 47.74 | JABŁONSKA Wiktoria | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 2001 | U14 | WN | V | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | 5 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.15 | JATKIEWICZ Izabela | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 2000 | U14 | WN | V | NIESTATEK Szymon # | Z/5539/15 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 48.28 | GÓRALSKA Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 50.29 | NOWAK Julia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 52.84 | KITEWSKA Wioleta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U12 | WN | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 56.20 | KUBICKA Julia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U12 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 61.33 | ORZECHOWSKA Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U14 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 43.21 | STANISZEWSKA Żaneta | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 46.98 | DOBRZYŃSKA Monika | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U16 | WN | V | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 47.03 | POLEWACZ Hanna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 47.69 | SULIKOWSKA Martyna | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 49.59 | PIOTROWSKA Alicja | LKS Lubawa | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 50.51 | PRZYBYSZEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 58.12 | SUMIŃSKA Jolanta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U12 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.20 | BRZEZICKA Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.68 | STRUCIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 57.73 | SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 59.33 | PACHOLCZYK Adrianna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 60.53 | MILANOWSKA Beata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/1253/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 60.86 | KARCZEWSKA Karolina | MLKS Ostróda | 1996 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 64.71 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 67.41 | ZUK Aleksandra | LUKS Olimpijczyk Morąg | 1997 | U18 | WN | -- | BIERNACKI Leszek | BEZ | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.94 | GIESZCZYŃSKI Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.14 | ŻURAWSKI Krystian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U18 | KP | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.27 | ADAMSKI Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0103/14 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.44 | MARACHA Sebastian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.49 | WIESIOŁEK Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | +0.9 | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał # | Z/0895/12 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.68 | DĄBROWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.44 | MOSKAL Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U16 | PD | +1.1 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.82 | ZAWADZKI Szymon | LKS Lubawa | 1999 | U16 | WN | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.43 | SZON Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U14 | WN | +1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.49 | SZUMNY Michał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U16 | WN | +1.1 | -- | GĘBSKI Mariusz # | Z/0285/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.56 | PIKURA Kamil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U16 | WN | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.61 | Z A | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 1998 | U16 | WN | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.20 | MAZUREWICZ Jacek | UKS Mały Jeziorak Iława # | 1996 | U18 | WN | +2.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.49 | KUROWSKI Ernest | SKLA Sopot # | 1999 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.59 | NOWAKOWSKI Maciej | LKS Lubawa | 1998 | U16 | WN | +2.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.09 | GRECZKO Marcin | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U16 | WN | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 13.41 | JAKUBOWSKI Sebastian | LKS Lubawa | 1999 | U16 | WN | +2.0 | -- | TYKARSKI Marek # | Z/0165/16 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
6 | s | 3 | 15.87 | SZUMNY Grzegorz | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 2001 | U14 | WN | +2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.72 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Antoni | LKS Lubawa | 1999 | U16 | WN | +3.6 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.85 | TRZCIŃSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U16 | WN | +3.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.91 | BRZÓZKA Maciej | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U16 | WN | +3.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.14 | JAROSZ Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U16 | WN | +3.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.93 | RAKOWSKI Maurycy | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U16 | WN | +3.6 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.3 r | GIESZCZYŃSKI Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.8 r | ŻURAWSKI Krystian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U18 | KP | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.2 r | SUDOŁ Krystian | LUKS Orneta | 1996 | U18 | WN | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.4 r | WIESIOŁEK Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | +1.4 | -- | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał # | Z/0895/12 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22.7 r | KAJETANEK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.0 r | ROLKA Cezary | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | +1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 24.1 r | DĄBROWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.30 | KAJETANEK Piotr | MLKS Ostróda | 1995 | U20 | WN | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.16 | SKRZECZ Remigiusz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1995 | U20 | WN | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.22 | SZUMNY Michał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U16 | WN | +0.2 | -- | GĘBSKI Mariusz # | Z/0285/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 30.92 | OBUCHOWICZ Hubert | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2002 | U12 | WN | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 35.96 | SZUMNY Grzegorz | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 2001 | U14 | WN | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 39.74 | KUROWSKI Ernest | SKLA Sopot # | 1999 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.69 | JAKUBOWSKI Sebastian | LKS Lubawa | 1999 | U16 | WN | V | TYKARSKI Marek # | Z/0165/16 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 41.84 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Antoni | LKS Lubawa | 1999 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 42.00 | SZCZĘSNY Konrad | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1999 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 44.10 | OŻAŃSKI Kamil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 44.86 | PIKURA Kamil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 41.97 | WRONOWSKI Dawid | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1991 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 42.76 | BRZÓZKA Maciej | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 47.96 | JAROSZ Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 50.10 | RAKOWSKI Maurycy | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 51.65 | ŁOJEWSKI Daniel | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2001 | U14 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 35.19 | SUDOŁ Krystian | LUKS Orneta | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 37.70 | SKRZECZ Remigiusz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1995 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 40.05 | MAZUREWICZ Jacek | UKS Mały Jeziorak Iława # | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 42.62 | ZAWADZKI Szymon | LKS Lubawa | 1999 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 42.77 | TRZCIŃSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.47 | KAJETANEK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.71 | SŁUPSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.94 | KAJETANEK Piotr | MLKS Ostróda | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.31 | HADER Rafał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.45 | PIÓRKOWSKI Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1992 | U23 | WN | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 53.14 | MACIOŁEK Damian | LKS Lubawa | 1995 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 55.39 | RZERZUCHOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0474112033844 sekund |