Białogard 28.04.2019 PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski U23 i S w biegu na 10 000 metrów [DMP] [DMP U20] |
||||||||||||||||||||||
10000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 32:53.65 | KACZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | Sen | ZP | M | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | KN SKN | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 33:07.35 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1985 | Sen | ZP | M | WALKOWIAK Janusz | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | KN SKN | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 33:15.16 | BAŃKOWSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | Sen | PD | M | B.D. GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | , Z/3112/11 | , 2024 | SKN | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 33:39.94 | ANDRZEJCZAK Monika | RAZ Szczecin # | 1985 | Sen | ZP | M | B.D. # | Z/1916/18 | 2023 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 33:44.82 | BRZEZIŃSKA Aleksandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | Sen | KP | I | BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej # | Z/1329/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 34:15.64 | JAGIELSKA Ewa | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1982 | Masters | PD | I | KOPEĆ Wojciech # | Z/1542/14 | 2024 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 34:17.40 | ŁAPIŃSKA Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | I | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/0647/14 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 34:25.92 | ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1990 | Sen | ZP | I | SKN | |||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 34:41.07 | KORYTKOWSKA Justyna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1986 | Sen | PD | I | DMP | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | , Z/2255/11 | , 2024 | 145 | |||||||
10 | 1 | s | 1 | 34:55.87 | INDEKA Sylwia | LKS Pszczyna | 1997 | U23 | SL | I | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. B.D. | Z/0102/13 | 2022 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
11 | 2 | s | 1 | 34:59.77 | POGODA Kamila | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól | 1999 | U23 | LB | I | B.D. | KNF SKN | ||||||||||
12 | 3 | s | 1 | 35:36.92 | MAIK Daria | LUKS Start Nakło | 1997 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
13 | 10 | s | 1 | 35:38.87 | ŚLĘZAK Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | Sen | SL | I | CIUK Marek B.D. | Z/1854/11 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||||
14 | 11 | s | 1 | 35:59.35 | WÓJCIK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||||
15 | 4 | s | 1 | 36:16.67 | DIAS Magdalena | LKS Zorza Gdynia | 1997 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. B.D. | Z/0051/13 | 2019 | |||||||||
16 | 5 | s | 1 | 36:34.99 | WIKTORCZYK Anna | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1998 | U23 | ZP | I | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. | Z/0666/14 | 2023 | |||||||||
17 | 7 | s | 1 | 38:31.23 | SADOWSKA Milena | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1999 | U23 | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. | Z/2514/15 | 2022 | ZKN | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | LISOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1990 | Sen | WN | -- | WOSIEK Jacek | Z/3500/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | HOŁDA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 2 | 36:13.92 | BARANOWSKA Mariola | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1993 | Sen | LU | I | WILCZEK Janusz | Z/1520/16 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 2 | 36:27.94 | TRZECIAK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | Sen | WN | I | PODOLAK Kazimierz | Z/1260/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 37:32.73 | ŚLESZYCKA Anna | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 37:44.45 | KONARZEWSKA Martyna | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1991 | Sen | WN | I | CYTLAŁ Jacek | Z/4177/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 37:59.11 | MENDECKA Michalina | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 1992 | Sen | SL | II | BONK Anna # | Z/1549/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 2 | 38:41.84 | WASILEWSKA Sylwia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U23 | PD | II | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | Z/1216/14 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 38:46.13 | GOŁEK Diana | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1983 | Masters | SL | II | B.D. | Z/4990/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
8 | 9 | s | 2 | 39:01.44 | HEDZIELSKA Weronika | KS Team Baryła Gorzów | 1998 | U23 | LB | II | B.D. | Z/2670/18 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
9 | 10 | s | 2 | 39:16.55 | RĘBISZ Judyta | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1997 | U23 | SL | II | CZYŻ Katarzyna | Z/0209/13 | 2024 | |||||||||
10 | 11 | s | 2 | 41:16.86 | MATEJKOWSKA Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 | U23 | PD | III | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/2443/15 | 2021 | ZKN | ||||||||
11 | 12 | s | 2 | 41:48.33 | KOŁATKA Monika | UKS Mały Jeziorak Iława | 1997 | U23 | WN | III | B.D. B.D. | Z/0355/13 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||||
10000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 28:39.95 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | Sen | ZP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 28:59.05 | GRYCKO Tomasz | UKS Bliza Władysławowo | 1992 | Sen | PM | I | OBERZIG Piotr | Z/0283/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 29:10.50 | GŁOWALA Robert | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1992 | Sen | MZ | I | KN | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 29:22.49 | NOWICKI Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/0676/11 | 2024 | M | SKN | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 30:06.14 | KARBOWIAK Kamil | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | Sen | OP | I | B.D. # | Z/0597/14 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | 1 | s | 1 | 30:14.75 | KACZOR Mateusz | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | I | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0310/13 | 2024 | 1 | ZKN | |||||||
7 | 6 | s | 1 | 30:27.87 | BŁASZCZYK Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | Sen | PM | II | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0759/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
8 | 7 | s | 1 | 30:30.60 | DĄBROWSKI Przemysław | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1989 | Sen | PD | II | DMP | B.D. | Z/2532/11 | 2024 | 106 | |||||||
9 | 8 | s | 1 | 30:36.86 | GŁOGOWSKI Adam | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 1993 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/4896/18 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
10 | 2 | s | 1 | 30:41.48 | DWORCZAK Nikodem | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U23 | WP | II | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0525/14 | 2024 | 1 | KNF SKN | |||||||
11 | 9 | s | 1 | 30:45.56 | DOBROWOLSKI Emil | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1986 | Sen | PM | II | DOBROWOLSKI Emil # | Z/2257/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
12 | 10 | s | 1 | 30:59.36 | KABAT Damian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1989 | Sen | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/2160/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
13 | 12 | s | 1 | 31:12.35 | NIEMCZYK Mateusz | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1992 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. | Z/4502/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
14 | 3 | s | 1 | 31:26.91 | BORATYŃSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | II | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. B.D. | Z/0434/13 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
15 | 14 | s | 1 | 31:31.32 | STYPUŁKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1995 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. B.D. | Z/0415/13 | 2023 | |||||||||
16 | 4 | s | 1 | 31:33.17 | MUTWIL Oliwier | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1999 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | , Z/2051/16 | , 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
17 | 5 | s | 1 | 31:36.45 | GOSZCZYŃSKI Roch | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1999 | U23 | WP | II | ZKN | |||||||||||
18 | 6 | s | 1 | 31:37.32 | ZDROJEWSKI Krystian | MKL Jarocin | 1998 | U23 | WP | II | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | Z/1217/16 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
19 | 7 | s | 1 | 31:37.62 | MAĆKOWIAK Wiktor | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1999 | U23 | WP | II | DMP | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. # | Z/0863/15 | 2024 | 79 | |||||||
20 | 8 | s | 1 | 31:48.43 | MROWIŃSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | II | SZCZUREK Leszek | 2 | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 2 | 31:04.10 | ŚWIERDZEWSKI Damian | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1993 | Sen | PD | II | DMP | B.D. # | Z/0247/11 | 2024 | 92 | |||||||
2 | 13 | s | 2 | 31:26.93 | KUBIAK Maciej | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1988 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. | Z/2554/19 | 2023 | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 32:04.15 | KARBOWSKI Michał | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1998 | U23 | WN | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 2 | 32:06.93 | PAŁKA Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1984 | Masters | SL | II | PAŁKA Piotr | Z/1643/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 32:09.09 | MARYSIAK Adam | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 1988 | Sen | LB | II | BIESIADA Ryszard | Z/2639/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 2 | 32:09.78 | MRACHACZ Piotr | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
7 | 11 | s | 2 | 32:11.53 | POŁEĆ Damian | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1997 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
8 | 12 | s | 2 | 32:13.59 | ŻYGENDA Krzysztof | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 1997 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. KRÓL Krzysztof # | , Z/1012/17 | , 2024 | |||||||||
9 | 17 | s | 2 | 32:13.83 | LESIECKI Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | II | ||||||||||||
10 | 13 | s | 2 | 32:24.17 | POGORZELSKI Rafał | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1999 | U23 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | , Z/0333/15 | , 2021 | ZKN | ||||||||
11 | 14 | s | 2 | 32:58.18 | SPUSTEK Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1997 | U23 | WN | II | ||||||||||||
12 | 18 | s | 2 | 33:01.65 | KUŚMIDER Andrzej | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1983 | Masters | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/1191/16 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||||
13 | 15 | s | 2 | 33:14.49 | MAJDZIŃSKI Konrad | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U23 | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/1600/13 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||||
14 | 16 | s | 2 | 33:17.74 | GOLA Dawid | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1999 | U23 | WP | III | OLSZYNA Waldemar | Z/0710/17 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.4391448497772 sekund |