Toruń 08.05.2016 Mityng ogólnopolski |
||||||||||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:42.07 | KORNACKA Kinga | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 2003 | U14 | WN | III | PRUSAKOWSKI Leon PRUSAKOWSKI Leon # | , Z/1125/17 | , 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:42.86 | PAWŁOWSKA Patrycja | KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1999 | U18 | WN | -- | PRUSAKOWSKI Leon PRUSAKOWSKI Leon | Z/3975/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:46.02 | JANKOWSKA Martyna | KS Gwardia Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:51.75 | WˇŻ Anastazja | MKL Toruń | 2003 | U14 | KP | -- | WO¬NIAK Jacek | Z/1527/17 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:56.18 | JELIŃSKA Sara | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:57.78 | JELIŃSKA Aleksandra | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:02.41 | ŻAKOWSKA Katarzyna | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:03.47 | NADOLSKA Samanta | LUKS Lidzbark Welski | 2005 | U12 | WN | -- | AFELTOWICZ Karol AFELTOWICZ Karol | , Z/2555/17 | , 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:04.12 | WROŃSKA Natalia | MUKL Brodnica | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:06.90 | WOJTAS Monika | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:07.76 | GRABOWSKA Filadelfia | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:09.04 | HINZ Wiktoria | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 2004 | U14 | KP | -- | WOJTAS Marek # | BEZ | |||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:06.93 | LATAŃSKA Zuzanna | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 2001 | U16 | KP | III | LATAŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1980/15 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:13.36 | LEWANDOWSKA Aleksandra | MKL Toruń | 2001 | U16 | KP | IV | WO¬NIAK Jacek B.D. | Z/5717/15 | 2018 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:15.11 | WA¦KOWSKA Adrianna | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1998 | U20 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | 4 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:22.25 | JASIŃSKA Jagoda | LUKS Start Nakło | 2002 | U16 | KP | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:25.18 | DˇBROWSKA Aleksandra | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:27.90 | RADTKE Aleksandra | LUKS Start Nakło | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:42.96 | SARNOWSKA Jadwiga | MUKL Brodnica | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | WEISZEWSKI Linda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | LEWANDOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock | 2000 | U18 | MZ | II | ZIĘCINA Kazimierz # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Eliza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U20 | KP | III | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | ZARĘBA Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.55 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U23 | MZ | III | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.50 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Hanna | MKL Toruń | 2001 | U16 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel B.D. | Z/1805/16 | 2021 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.40 | HAWRYŁO Malwina | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.40 | RYSZEWSKA Klaudia | MKL Toruń | 2002 | U16 | KP | V | WO¬NIAK Jacek MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel # | Z/2104/16 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.30 | CIENIAWSKA Patrycja | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.25 | MELER Julia | KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 2001 | U16 | WN | -- | URBANOWSKI Mirosław # | Z/2017/16 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.64 | WEISZEWSKI Linda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.62 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U18 | KP | -0.1 | II | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.31 | KRASKA Nicole | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | -1.0 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.20 | KOWALEWSKA Sylwia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | III | CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław | 3 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.19 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | +0.5 | III | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.14 | LACH Jagoda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.63 | LEWANDOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ZIĘCINA Kazimierz # | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.63 | WIELGOSZ Magdalena | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 2000 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.54 | BROŻEK Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.54 | ZARĘBA Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | V | B.D. | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.42 | CIENIAWSKA Patrycja | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2002 | U16 | KP | -0.5 | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.42 | LESZCZYŃSKA Nadin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.28 | WAĆKOWSKA Laura | MKL Toruń | 2003 | U14 | KP | -0.8 | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel # | Z/1573/16 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.27 | UZARSKA Julia | LKS Lubawa | 2003 | U14 | WN | 0.0 | -- | TYKARSKI Marek TYKARSKI Marek # | Z/0420/17 | 2020 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.25 | KAWECKA Justyna | LUKS Lidzbark Welski | 2002 | U16 | WN | 0.0 | -- | AFELTOWICZ Karol | Z/2832/16 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.15 | RYSZEWSKA Klaudia | MKL Toruń | 2002 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | -- | WO¬NIAK Jacek MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel # | Z/2104/16 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.05 | NAWORSKA Żaneta | LUKS Lidzbark Welski | 2003 | U14 | WN | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.03 | URBANEK Gabriela | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 2002 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 3.97 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Hanna | MKL Toruń | 2001 | U16 | KP | -2.7 | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel B.D. | Z/1805/16 | 2021 | |||||||
20 | f | 1 | 3.92 | PUCHALSKA Paulina | LUKS Lidzbark Welski | 2000 | U18 | WN | +0.2 | -- | AFELTOWICZ Karol AFELTOWICZ Karol | BEZ | ||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 3.61 | NADOLSKA Sandra | LUKS Lidzbark Welski | 2003 | U14 | WN | +1.0 | -- | AFELTOWICZ Karol | BEZ | ||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 3.50 | MICHALSKA Patrycja | UKS Cyprianka | 2001 | U16 | KP | -1.0 | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz | BEZ | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ŁYKOWSKA Dominika | MKL Szczecin | 2000 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KRAJEWSKA Karolina | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 1997 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.93 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.45 | SIEMIŃSKA Daria | LKS Lubawa | 2002 | U16 | WN | IV | KOŁODZIEJSKI Leszek KOŁODZIEJSKI Leszek | Z/3340/16 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.31 | KARBOWNIK Julia | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 2001 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 9.00 | MIRANOWSKA Julia | LUKS Lidzbark Welski | 2001 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.05 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 30.85 | FLIS Martyna | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 2001 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 29.79 | DZIĘGIELEWSKA Kamila | UKS Cyprianka | 2001 | U16 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/5654/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 29.21 | KARBOWNIK Julia | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 2001 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 30.55 | ŻYWICKA Monika | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 1998 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 29.48 | SZYGOSKA Joanna | MLKL Płock | 1997 | U20 | MZ | IV | NISZTOR Stanisław | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 29.28 | MALINOWSKA Anna | MLKL Płock | 1997 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 29.00 | SZCZERBA Magdalena | LUKS Serock | 2000 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 22.36 | ŻOŁEK Anna | MLKL Płock | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.73 | SZCZERBA Magdalena | LUKS Serock | 2000 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.66 | BIAŁA Marzena | MKL Toruń # | 1999 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.57 | BARTOSZYŃSKA Viktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 18.80 | PISAREK Magdalena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 43.53 | NOWACZEWSKA Aleksandra | LUKS Start Nakło | 2002 | U16 | KP | III | GÓRA Marcin B.D. B.D. # | Z/6533/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 36.99 | GIMIŃSKA Paulina | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 2001 | U16 | KP | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 36.88 | CZEPEK Agata | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 2001 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 36.77 | OSTAŁOWSKA Alicja | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 2001 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 27.31 | FLIS Martyna | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 2001 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 26.94 | JĘDRASZCZAK Oliwia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 24.16 | POŁCZYŃSKA Karolina | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 23.41 | MIRANOWSKA Julia | LUKS Lidzbark Welski | 2001 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.10 | BANACH Patrycja | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 42.91 | ORZECHOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.96 | MIECZKOWSKA Weronika | LKS Lubawa | 1999 | U18 | WN | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.10 | CZACHOWSKA Martyna | KS Gwardia Piła | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.38 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.85 | MELNYK Zuzanna | LKS Lubawa | 2000 | U18 | WN | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 33.23 | WEISZEWSKI Linda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25.10 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Julia | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | ADAMCZYK Dariusz # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 21.67 | DEPTA Adrianna | UKS Cyprianka | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/5648/15 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 37.05 | SIEMBRZUCH Wiktoria | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 2001 | U16 | KP | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 33.08 | URBACZEWSKA Elżbieta | UKS Cyprianka | 2001 | U16 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/5650/15 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 31.53 | CZEKALSKA Martyna | UKS Cyprianka | 2001 | U16 | KP | V | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/5655/15 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 26.51 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Karina | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | KENSIK Jan | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 23.74 | SIEMIŃSKA Daria | LKS Lubawa | 2002 | U16 | WN | -- | KOŁODZIEJSKI Leszek KOŁODZIEJSKI Leszek | Z/3340/16 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 21.00 | MOSZCZYŃSKA Patrycja | MUKL Brodnica # | 2004 | U14 | KP | -- | AFELTOWICZ Karol # | Z/0236/19 | 2022 | 4 | |||||||
7 | f | 2 | 20.66 | ZOMKOWSKA Kinga | LUKS Lidzbark Welski | 2002 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.07 | GRONOWSKA Angelika | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.43 | MALINOWSKA Anna | MLKL Płock | 1997 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:23.28 | MOKWA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:23.43 | KORYCKI Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:24.43 | AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 2001 | U16 | KP | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0931/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:25.51 | JAKUBOWSKI Sebastian | LKS Lubawa | 1999 | U18 | WN | -- | TYKARSKI Marek # | Z/0165/16 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:25.69 | KULPA Michał | KS Wda ¦wiecie | 1987 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. # | Z/0781/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:30.66 | POZORSKI Szymon | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz # | 2001 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:31.06 | BRODA Brajan | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:31.10 | KOZŁOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 2001 | U16 | WN | III | # | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:33.51 | STEC Tomasz | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U20 | KP | -- | MAŁKOWSKI Paweł | Z/2520/15 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:33.83 | POCZWARDOWSKI Jędrzej | MKL Toruń | 2002 | U16 | KP | IV | WO¬NIAK Jacek B.D. | Z/2386/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:34.40 | DˇBROWSKI Jakub | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 2002 | U16 | WN | IV | PRUSAKOWSKI Leon | Z/0592/16 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:37.60 | CIECHANOWSKI Bartosz | LUKS Serock | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 1:38.01 | DOMARADZKI Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 1:50.08 | KARCZEWSKI Wojciech | LKS Lubawa | 2002 | U16 | WN | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:35.96 | WI¦NIEWSKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1987 | Sen | KP | -- | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz WOJTAS Marek | Z/3941/11, Z/3941/11 | , 2016 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:42.53 | KENSIK Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:47.12 | DˇBROWICZ Szymon | LUKS Start Nakło # | 1998 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:48.37 | CIŻYŃSKI Błażej | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/2001/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:49.39 | ORŁOWSKI Hubert | UKS Skompensis Skępe # | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | WYRZYKOWSKI Rafał | Z/6152/15 | 2017 | 4 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:51.22 | KU¬NIARSKI Tomasz | MUKL Brodnica | 1995 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:51.50 | SZYNAKA Wiktor | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/2385/16 | , 2024 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:51.99 | KIRSZ Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:58.75 | UZARSKI Dominik | UKS Skompensis Skępe | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | WYRZYKOWSKI Rafał | Z/0015/17 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:33.63 | LATAŃSKI Kajetan | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 2003 | U14 | KP | -- | LATAŃSKI Grzegorz KENSIK Jan KULIG Marzena | Z/1037/17 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:42.74 | KACZOREK Robert | MUKL Brodnica | 1998 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:55.45 | ZIELONKA Jan | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/2663/16 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:15.83 | ZIĘBA Mikołaj | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | WO¬NIAK Jacek B.D. | Z/2755/16 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 7:20.03 | PYSZKA Mikołaj | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon | Z/0579/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.13 | KOBIELSKI Norbert | MKS Inowrocław | 1997 | U20 | KP | I | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. # | Z/1752/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.10 | RUDEK Szymon | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.90 | WI¦NIEWSKI Gracjan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U16 | KP | III | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/0798/15 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.85 | TYCNER Paweł | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.70 | ŻEBROWSKI Piotr | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | KENSIK Jan B.D. | Z/1503/16 | 2019 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.65 | BEDNARSKI Dariusz | MUKS Płock | 1954 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/1790/12 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.55 | LEWCZUK Maciej | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.55 | CIECHANOWSKI Bartosz | LUKS Serock | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.55 | NEJMAN Jakub | UKS Skompensis Skępe | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.95 | KLĘSK Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | NOWAK Łukasz | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.26 | FORMANIEWICZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | -1.3 | IV | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.17 | WI¦NIEWSKI Karol | LUKS Start Nakło | 2001 | U16 | KP | +0.1 | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.05 | DZIEDZIECH Miłosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.49 | RUDNIK Kacper | MKL Toruń # | 2001 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | , Z/0593/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.85 | SZAFRAŃSKI Marcel | UKS Cyprianka | 2000 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.78 | SEYDA Patryk | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 1999 | U18 | KP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.44 | WRÓBEL Dawid | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 2000 | U18 | KP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.27 | GRUDZIŃSKI Patryk | MKL Toruń | 2003 | U14 | KP | -0.9 | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/2102/16 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.57 | SIERADZKI Michał | UKS Cyprianka # | 2003 | U14 | KP | -0.9 | -- | JETTER Piotr MAŃKOWSKI Edward | , Z/3380/17 | , 2017 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.80 | KORZEC Patryk | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.19 | WYRZYKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Skompensis Skępe # | 2000 | U18 | KP | II | WYRZYKOWSKI Rafał | Z/1820/15 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.40 | PRAJWOWSKI Kacper | UKS Cyprianka | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/0302/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.92 | SARNOWSKI Adrian | UKS Cyprianka | 2000 | U18 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/5651/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.33 | PUSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | UKS Cyprianka | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/2272/16 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.25 | TOMCZUK Adrian | LUKS Start Nakło | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.10 | NOWICKI Dawid | UKS Skompensis Skępe | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.88 | GRYCZEWSKI Damian | UKS Cyprianka | 2001 | U16 | KP | V | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/5653/15 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.82 | KULIGOWSKI Michał | UKS Cyprianka | 2003 | U14 | KP | V | ŁABĘCKI Adam JETTER Piotr # | Z/2519/16 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 9.73 | PASIŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | KENSIK Jan | Z/2941/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 2 | 9.50 | JAWORSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica # | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 9.15 | MROZEK Kacper | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.15 | MARCHLEWSKI Szymon | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.44 | ŁABĘCKI Adam | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U20 | KP | I | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1563/13 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.74 | SONNENBERG Mateusz | LUKS Start Nakło | 1998 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.21 | MIELCAREK Błażej | niestowarzyszony | 1955 | Masters | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.58 | IŃSKI Oskar | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 2001 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.41 | PASIŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 2002 | U16 | KP | V | KENSIK Jan | Z/2941/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.68 | JAWORSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica # | 2002 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 32.65 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Damian | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2001 | U16 | KP | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 26.41 | MROZEK Kacper | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26.08 | KOPCZYK Dawid | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.74 | KORZEC Patryk | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.42 | SARNOWSKI Adrian | UKS Cyprianka | 2000 | U18 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/5651/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.42 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30.77 | ELWERTOWSKI Kacper | UKS Skompensis Skępe | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.79 | MARCHLEWSKI Szymon | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.93 | GONTARSKI Łukasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1997 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.26 | ŁABĘCKI Adam | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1563/13 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.58 | ROZUMCZYK Tomasz | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 1989 | Sen | PM | II | GRECKA Ewa | Z/1132/12 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.83 | LEWANDOWSKI Patryk | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 2000 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.92 | WARCHOŁ Patryk | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 29.91 | URBAŃSKI Albert | LUKS Start Nakło | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 29.32 | KOPCZYK Dawid | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 26.91 | CHMURZYŃSKI Robert | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 25.96 | DRÓZD Łukasz | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.37 | STEFANIAK Radosław | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.19 | CZEPEK Daniel | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 1998 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.81 | GÓRCZYŃSKI Kamil | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1997 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.46 | WRZAŁKOWSKI Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.76 | STRUPCZEWSKI Dominik | UKS Cyprianka | 2002 | U16 | KP | V | MAŃKOWSKI Edward JETTER Piotr B.D. # | Z/5656/15 | 2019 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.27 | STĘPIEŃ Dominik | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 29.13 | ŻUCHOWSKI Kacper | LKS Lubawa | 2001 | U16 | WN | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 28.55 | FIGGER Marcin | LKS Lubawa | 2002 | U16 | WN | -- | KOŁODZIEJSKI Leszek # | Z/3341/16 | 2018 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.97 | KITEWSKI Juliusz | LUKS Lidzbark Welski | 2003 | U14 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24.95 | KALISZ Przemysław | LUKS Lidzbark Welski | 2002 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 23.60 | KONIC Adam | LUKS Lidzbark Welski | 2002 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SIERADZKI Mateusz | UKS Cyprianka | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/5649/15 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.09 | MERTKA Jonasz | UKS Cyprianka | 1999 | U18 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward B.D. | Z/4340/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.12 | ZAWADZKI Szymon | LKS Lubawa | 1999 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.54 | WI¦NIEWSKI Adrian | UKS Skompensis Skępe # | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | WYRZYKOWSKI Rafał | Z/1819/15 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 67.33 | TRZECIAKOWSKI Hubert | UKS Cyprianka | 1988 | Sen | KP | I | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/4940/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 57.15 | ZGLENICKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U20 | KP | II | HULISZ Robert | Z/1407/13 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 36.57 | PUCHALSKI Wojciech | MUKL Brodnica # | 1998 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.6070849895477 sekund |