Puławy 07.05.2016 1. Młodzieżowy Kwalifikacyjny Mityng LOZLA 2016 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 1 | 13.89 | BIERNACKA Julia | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | V | # | ||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 1 | 13.91 | ZIĘTKO Aleksandra | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U16 | LU | -0.6 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 1 | 14.13 | PRILL Maja | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U16 | LU | -0.6 | V | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 24 | s | 1 | 14.32 | PARADA Zuzanna | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U16 | LU | -0.6 | V | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 31 | s | 1 | 14.62 | DASZUK Martyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U16 | LU | -0.6 | -- | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 34 | s | 1 | 14.87 | SŁOMKA Agata | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U16 | LU | -0.6 | -- | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 39 | s | 1 | 15.02 | FEDZIORYNA Roksana | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U16 | LU | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 12.79 | MALUS Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | -2.4 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 13.05 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -2.4 | III | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
3 | 5 | s | 2 | 13.60 | JAROSZEWICZ Elżbieta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U20 | LU | -2.4 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 13.76 | KOTULSKA Martyna | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -2.4 | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/4601/11 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 13.85 | BIAŁACH Marzena | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | -2.4 | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/5234/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 13.86 | WÓJCIK Agata | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U20 | LU | -2.4 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 25 | s | 2 | 14.37 | BANASZEK Aleksandra | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1993 | Sen | LU | -2.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 3 | 13.25 | DROZD Wiktoria | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | -1.2 | IV | JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. # | Z/6101/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 4 | s | 3 | 13.50 | ŻUK Julita | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | -1.2 | IV | PILIPIEC Tomasz | Z/5229/15 | 2019 | 4 | |||||
3 | 7 | s | 3 | 13.71 | MRÓZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -1.2 | IV | ANKIEWICZ-OBUKOWICZ Emilia B.D. B.D. # | Z/4449/15 | 2023 | ||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 13.90 | KOZAK Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U23 | LU | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 3 | 13.93 | PETRYK Justyna | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U20 | LU | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 33 | s | 3 | 14.70 | TRATKIEWICZ Natalia | KS Wisła Puławy | 2002 | U16 | LU | -1.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 4 | 13.83 | RAUNER Agata | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U20 | LU | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 4 | 13.91 | KALINKA Martyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U16 | LU | +0.5 | V | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 21 | s | 4 | 14.11 | WITKOWSKA Natalia | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U20 | LU | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 26 | s | 4 | 14.47 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKA Ewa | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U20 | LU | +0.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 27 | s | 4 | 14.47 | LEWKOWICZ Natalia | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 28 | s | 4 | 14.50 | LABBE Andżelika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U18 | LU | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 5 | 13.69 | PAWLIK Klaudia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U16 | LU | +3.1 | IV | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 5 | 13.76 | IWANEK Iga | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | +3.1 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 5 | 13.97 | PAŚNIK Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | +3.1 | V | |||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 5 | 13.99 | TOKARSKA Patrycja | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U16 | LU | +3.1 | V | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 30 | s | 5 | 14.58 | PIETRZAK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | +3.1 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 29 | s | 5 | 14.58 | SOCHA Natalia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2000 | U18 | LU | +3.1 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 40 | s | 5 | 15.05 | CZERNAŚ Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | +3.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 32 | s | 6 | 14.69 | PIETRZAK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | -1.6 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 36 | s | 6 | 14.90 | WAŚ Karolina | KS Wisła Puławy | 2001 | U16 | LU | -1.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 41 | s | 6 | 15.13 | DEREBAS Justyna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1999 | U18 | LU | -1.6 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 42 | s | 6 | 15.32 | JÓŹWIAK Olga | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | -1.6 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 43 | s | 6 | 16.34 | LALAK Aleksandra | KS Wisła Puławy | 2004 | U14 | LU | -1.6 | -- | JĘDRYS Andrzej # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 44 | s | 6 | 17.17 | KUBIŚ Paulina | KS Wisła Puławy | 1991 | Sen | LU | -1.6 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 45 | s | 6 | 17.18 | BŁAŻEJCZUK Aleksandra | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U16 | LU | -1.6 | -- | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 14 | s | 7 | 13.89 | JANCZARA Kaja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | -0.6 | V | |||||||||
2 | 23 | s | 7 | 14.30 | MRÓZ Marlena | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2002 | U16 | LU | -0.6 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 35 | s | 7 | 14.89 | CHUDAŚ Weronika | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U16 | LU | -0.6 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 37 | s | 7 | 14.97 | SAWICKA Weronika | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U16 | LU | -0.6 | -- | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 38 | s | 7 | 15.02 | ŻYTKO Zuzanna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1999 | U18 | LU | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 1 | 45.84 | LABBE Andżelika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 1 | 47.40 | PAŚNIK Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | ||||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 1 | 48.25 | SŁOMKA Agata | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 23 | s | 1 | 49.06 | LEWKOWICZ Natalia | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 40.66 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 40.91 | MALUS Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 2 | 43.39 | JAROSZEWICZ Elżbieta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 2 | 43.55 | DERYŁO Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 2 | 44.61 | KOTULSKA Martyna | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/4601/11 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 9 | s | 2 | 44.95 | DROZD Wiktoria | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | III | JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. # | Z/6101/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 3 | s | 3 | 43.31 | ZIĘTKO Aleksandra | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U16 | LU | III | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 3 | 43.98 | MRÓZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | ANKIEWICZ-OBUKOWICZ Emilia B.D. B.D. # | Z/4449/15 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 8 | s | 3 | 44.94 | PETRYK Justyna | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 3 | 45.07 | PIETRUCZUK Natalia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/1853/16 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 11 | s | 3 | 45.30 | IWANEK Iga | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 4 | 46.03 | GAJEWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | IV | GIZA Maciej B.D. | Z/0576/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 15 | s | 4 | 46.96 | PARADA Zuzanna | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U16 | LU | V | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 25 | s | 4 | 49.74 | SAPKO Julia | KS Agros Zamość # | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian KUZDRA Dariusz # | , Z/3892/16 | , 2020 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 26 | s | 4 | 50.67 | MUZYCZUK Kinga | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 34 | s | 4 | 56.09 | BŁAŻEJCZUK Aleksandra | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 19 | s | 5 | 48.12 | PRILL Maja | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U16 | LU | V | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 22 | s | 5 | 48.46 | WAŚ Karolina | KS Wisła Puławy | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | # | |||||||||
3 | 24 | s | 5 | 49.44 | CZERNAŚ Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 32 | s | 5 | 53.61 | WOŹNICA Patrycja | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 33 | s | 5 | 54.32 | SAPKO Marta | KS Agros Zamość # | 2003 | U14 | LU | -- | WDOWIAK Aneta KUZDRA Dariusz # | , Z/3904/16 | , 2020 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 16 | s | 6 | 46.97 | MRÓZ Marlena | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2002 | U16 | LU | V | # | |||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 6 | 47.58 | PIETRZAK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 27 | s | 6 | 50.90 | SAWICKA Weronika | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 28 | s | 6 | 51.29 | PIETRZAK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 29 | s | 6 | 51.97 | TUDRYJ Karolina | KS Wisła Puławy | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 31 | s | 6 | 53.38 | ZUBKO Magda | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 7 | 46.27 | JANCZARA Kaja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 7 | 48.36 | JÓŹWIAK Olga | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 30 | s | 7 | 53.02 | TOKARSKA Patrycja | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:39.25 | TCHORZEWSKA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | Sen | LU | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:46.14 | SEKUŁA Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:48.91 | MITRUS Ewelina | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | NOWAK Wiesław | Z/3003/15 | 2015 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:50.30 | OBZEJTA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:51.47 | SŁOBODA Aleksandra | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:53.12 | DĄBROWSKA Natalia | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | WAWRZUSISZYN Tomasz | Z/0108/15 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:57.07 | TYSZKO Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | SWATOWSKI Wojciech SWATOWSKI Wojciech | Z/0345/16 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
8 | 13 | s | 1 | 2:00.21 | CZELEJ Sara | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | B.D. # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 1:51.87 | PODKAŃSKA Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:54.16 | ZIELIŃSKA Oliwia | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 2003 | U14 | LU | -- | NOWAK Wiesław | Z/0090/17 | 2019 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 1:54.80 | DZIADUCH Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:56.88 | JASIŃSKA Maja | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 1:59.04 | MIEDZIAK Natalia | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | SWATOWSKI Wojciech BIKOWSKI Wojciech # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:03.00 | BARAN Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:13.78 | ŻYSZKOWSKA Julia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:21.74 | PISKORZ Karolina | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 5:22.32 | TRYBUŁA Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 5:31.04 | WOŁYNIEC Oliwia | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 5:33.35 | GĘBAL Aleksandra | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 5:45.25 | WAŚ Karolina | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 5:53.54 | SKORUPA Łucja | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
200 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 30.68 | ZASADA Klaudia | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/4707/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 32.94 | ROMASZKO Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U16 | LU | +0.2 | IV | B.D. GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/5236/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
s | 1 | DNF | GAJEWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. | Z/0576/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 32.32 | PRAŻMO Oliwia | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U16 | LU | -1.3 | III | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/5237/15 | 2019 | 4 | |||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 32.58 | TARACHA Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U16 | LU | -1.3 | IV | TUSTANOWSKA Jolanta KITLIŃSKI Piotr B.D. # | , Z/0351/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | LESIUK Alicja | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1998 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | SOCHA Natalia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2000 | U18 | LU | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | ŁĘPICKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1993 | Sen | LU | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | CHROMIŃSKA Klaudia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | DZIDO Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | PAWLIK Klaudia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U16 | LU | IV | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KOZAK Zuzanna | KS Wisła Puławy | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | ||||||||||
8 | 10 | f | 1 | 1.35 | TARKOWSKA Kaja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.35 | STELMASZCZUK Ewelina | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.35 | CZAJKA Aleksandra | KS Wisła Puławy | 2003 | U14 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 3.45 | DASZUK Martyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U16 | LU | +2.0 | -- | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
f | 1 | 3.99 | DEREBAS Justyna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1999 | U18 | LU | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.21 | KOŁTUN Paulina | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2001 | U16 | LU | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.24 | BIAŁACH Marzena | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | +1.7 | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/5234/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
f | 1 | 4.48 | RAUNER Agata | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U20 | LU | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.70 | BIERNACKA Julia | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | V | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.85 | BANASZEK Aleksandra | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1993 | Sen | LU | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.20 | WITKOWSKA Natalia | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U20 | LU | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.13 | BANASZEK Aleksandra | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1993 | Sen | LU | +2.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.91 | FEDZIORYNA Roksana | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U16 | LU | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.86 | BIERNACKA Julia | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +2.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.73 | RAUNER Agata | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U20 | LU | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.72 | KOZAK Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U23 | LU | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.50 | BIAŁACH Marzena | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | +3.4 | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/5234/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.44 | KOŁTUN Paulina | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2001 | U16 | LU | +3.4 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.31 | KALINKA Martyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U16 | LU | +5.5 | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.02 | DEREBAS Justyna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1999 | U18 | LU | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.75 | DASZUK Martyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U16 | LU | +2.2 | -- | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.41 | LALAK Aleksandra | KS Wisła Puławy | 2004 | U14 | LU | +3.3 | -- | JĘDRYS Andrzej # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.03 | KUBIŚ Paulina | KS Wisła Puławy | 1991 | Sen | LU | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.27 | WSZOŁA Marta | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.60 | SEREWIŚ Anna | KS Wisła Puławy | 2000 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.00 | MISIURA Natalia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2000 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 8.25 | SALAMOŃCZYK Katarzyna | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 7.84 | ZOSIUK Weronika | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 7.52 | CIECHANOWSKA Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | KITLIŃSKI Piotr | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 12.38 | ŁUCZAK Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | III | BIKOWSKI Wojciech OLSZEWSKI Radosław # | , Z/0323/16 | , 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 9.02 | POLKOWSKA Dorota | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U16 | LU | V | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 7.54 | GOGACZ Izabela | KS Wisła Puławy | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 7.40 | TUZ Kinga | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | PIRÓG Dariusz | Z/1730/16 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 6.27 | GÓRECKA Karolina | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 5.00 | SZKODZIŃSKA Klaudia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.01 | BEREZIŃSKA Izabela | KS Wisła Puławy | 1979 | Masters | LU | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 7.96 | POŚWIATOWSKA Sabina | KS Wisła Puławy | 1978 | Masters | LU | -- | ZDYBEL Aleksander | Z/2822/22 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 33.15 | KNEZ Kinga | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | III | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.94 | ŁUCZAK Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | BIKOWSKI Wojciech OLSZEWSKI Radosław # | , Z/0323/16 | , 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 27.68 | KUFEL Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.88 | GOGACZ Izabela | KS Wisła Puławy | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 18.16 | TUZ Kinga | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | PIRÓG Dariusz | Z/1730/16 | 2020 | 4 | |||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 46.48 | MARKOWSKA Ewa | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | Sen | LU | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 30.21 | SALAMOŃCZYK Katarzyna | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 26.70 | SEREWIŚ Anna | KS Wisła Puławy | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 25.56 | KOCYK Izabela | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 25.33 | ŚWIDERSKA Kinga | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1996 | U23 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 22.76 | POŚWIATOWSKA Sabina | KS Wisła Puławy | 1978 | Masters | LU | -- | ZDYBEL Aleksander | Z/2822/22 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 18.03 | CIECHANOWSKA Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | KITLIŃSKI Piotr | BEZ | ||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 44.50 | SZPETMAŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 36.17 | SEREWIŚ Anna | KS Wisła Puławy | 2000 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 34.21 | ZOSIUK Weronika | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 26.41 | WSZOŁA Marta | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 56.92 | KUFEL Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | I | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 48.99 | KNEZ Kinga | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | II | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 34.13 | SZEWCZYK Gabriela | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U16 | LU | V | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 46.83 | SOŁODUCHA Emilia | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U20 | LU | II | KOPRON Witold | Z/0537/14 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 21.30 | POŚWIATOWSKA Sabina | KS Wisła Puławy | 1978 | Masters | LU | -- | ZDYBEL Aleksander | Z/2822/22 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 27.90 | SALAMOŃCZYK Katarzyna | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 33.61 | STYŚ Agata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 26.41 | CEGIELKA Klaudia | KS Wisła Puławy | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 25.20 | TABACZYŃSKA Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | KOZŁOWSKI Robert B.D. # | Z/3361/16 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 16.42 | KŁOCZEWSKA Zuzanna | KS Wisła Puławy | 2003 | U14 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 11.50 | SZKODZIŃSKA Klaudia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 34.57 | NGUYEN NGOC Dominika | TS Start Lublin | 1997 | U20 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 34.09 | BEREZIŃSKA Izabela | KS Wisła Puławy | 1979 | Masters | LU | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 26.06 | POŚWIATOWSKA Sabina | KS Wisła Puławy | 1978 | Masters | LU | -- | ZDYBEL Aleksander | Z/2822/22 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 25.90 | KOCYK Izabela | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 1 | 11.66 | MIELNICZEK Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | -3.6 | III | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 1 | 12.06 | KRUPA Patryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2002 | U16 | LU | -3.6 | IV | BIKOWSKI Wojciech GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/0324/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 12 | s | 1 | 12.18 | ORYSZKO Dominik | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | -3.6 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 1 | 12.22 | KOTYRA Mikołaj | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | -3.6 | V | JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. # | Z/0316/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 15 | s | 1 | 12.44 | DUDEK Miłosz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | -3.6 | V | # | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 17 | s | 1 | 12.88 | STĘPIEŃ Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U20 | LU | -3.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 10.89 | MUSIEJ Karol | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | Sen | LU | -0.1 | I | KĘDRA Stanisław # | Z/2533/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 11.06 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1986 | Sen | LU | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 11.19 | JABRZYŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U23 | LU | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 11.47 | AMANOWICZ Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U23 | LU | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 11.54 | WOŚ Wiktor | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U23 | SK | -0.1 | III | JÓŹWIK Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1065/12 | 2022 | 1 | |||||
6 | 8 | s | 2 | 11.77 | TARKOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U18 | LU | -0.1 | IV | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz | Z/5026/15 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 13 | s | 2 | 12.19 | MIĄDZEL Łukasz | KKL Kielce | 1986 | Sen | SK | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 11.58 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | Sen | LU | -0.5 | III | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 3 | 12.05 | GNUTEK Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | -0.5 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 12.14 | ZAŁUSKI Szymon | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2000 | U18 | LU | -0.5 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 3 | 12.56 | KITA Radosław | MKS Agros Chełm | 2000 | U18 | LU | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 3 | 13.08 | KARPIŃSKI Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U16 | LU | -0.5 | -- | B.D. # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 19 | s | 3 | 13.14 | DUDA Dawid | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1992 | Sen | LU | -0.5 | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/5632/23 | , 2023 | ||||||
1 | 20 | s | 4 | 12.12 | KASIBORSKI Bartosz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U16 | LU | -0.7 | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 21 | s | 4 | 12.32 | KALISZ Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U16 | LU | -0.7 | V | CHMIELEWSKI Marek | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 22 | s | 4 | 12.36 | GAŁAT Konrad | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | -0.7 | V | CHMIELEWSKI Marek B.D. # | Z/6106/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 23 | s | 4 | 12.57 | DUDA Andrzej | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2001 | U16 | LU | -0.7 | V | |||||||||
5 | 24 | s | 4 | 12.67 | PIZOŃ Piotr | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 25 | s | 4 | 12.87 | RYDZ Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U16 | LU | -0.7 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 1 | 35.85 | MUZYCZUK Dawid | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U23 | LU | -- | SWATOWSKI Wojciech | Z/1399/13 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 13 | s | 1 | 37.73 | WÓJCIK Tomasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 1 | 38.26 | STĘPIEŃ Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 1 | 39.22 | KOTYRA Mikołaj | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | IV | JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. # | Z/0316/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 21 | s | 1 | 39.55 | ZAŁUSKI Szymon | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 24 | s | 1 | 40.27 | DUDA Dawid | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1992 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/5632/23 | , 2023 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 34.04 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 34.18 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 34.39 | MUSIEJ Karol | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | Sen | LU | -- | KĘDRA Stanisław # | Z/2533/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 34.89 | ROŻNOWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 2 | 35.27 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | Sen | LU | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 2 | 35.59 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1986 | Sen | LU | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 34.98 | JABRZYŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U23 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 3 | 35.54 | HOŁUB Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | -- | HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/4557/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 10 | s | 3 | 36.34 | WOŚ Wiktor | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U23 | SK | -- | JÓŹWIK Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1065/12 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 11 | s | 3 | 36.46 | MIĄDZEL Łukasz | KKL Kielce | 1986 | Sen | SK | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 3 | 37.17 | AMANOWICZ Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U23 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 4 | 38.17 | PIWKO Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 4 | 38.70 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. B.D. # | Z/6045/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 18 | s | 4 | 38.72 | KRUPA Patryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2002 | U16 | LU | III | BIKOWSKI Wojciech GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/0324/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 27 | s | 4 | 43.61 | KITA Radosław | MKS Agros Chełm | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 19 | s | 5 | 38.79 | SAMARCZENKO Dariusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | SIEROCKI Michał # | Z/6046/15 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 22 | s | 5 | 39.66 | SWATOWSKI Adrian | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | SWATOWSKI Wojciech | Z/2112/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 25 | s | 5 | 42.35 | DUDA Andrzej | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | ||||||||||
4 | 28 | s | 5 | 43.63 | CHOJNACKI Wiktor | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 6 | 37.89 | ORYSZKO Dominik | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 23 | s | 6 | 39.69 | DUDEK Miłosz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 26 | s | 6 | 42.66 | MALINOWSKI Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:30.20 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1980 | Masters | LU | -- | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. | Z/0851/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:31.67 | KERN Artur | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1980 | Masters | LU | -- | KERN Artur | Z/4762/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:39.41 | KOBYŁKA Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:40.37 | MŁYNARZ Kamil | SKB Kraśnik | 1990 | Sen | LU | -- | BIAŁY Zbigniew B.D. | Z/3912/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:43.69 | GUSTAW Szymon | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:43.86 | ŻÓŁTOWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:45.99 | MALEC Łukasz | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 1998 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:52.05 | BARWIŃSKI Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:03.21 | KOŚCIOŁKO Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:12.01 | MŁYNARZ Kamil | SKB Kraśnik | 1990 | Sen | LU | -- | BIAŁY Zbigniew B.D. | Z/3912/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:26.40 | ROMASZKO Albert | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1998 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:29.53 | ŁOZA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. ANKIEWICZ-OBUKOWICZ Emilia | , Z/1244/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:29.66 | SONIAK Piotr | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1998 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:32.73 | PRZYSUCHA Radosław | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:37.78 | PAWELEC Albert | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1998 | U20 | LU | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
200 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 29.97 | ZADROŻNY Jakub | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | V | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 30.52 | GAŁAT Konrad | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | +0.6 | -- | CHMIELEWSKI Marek B.D. # | Z/6106/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 32.54 | PILARSKI Mateusz | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 27.06 | JAKUBCZYK Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 2000 | U18 | LU | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 32.26 | SOCHACKI Radosław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U16 | LU | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.95 | BEDENICZUK Bartłomiej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | STĘPIEŃ Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.65 | ŻABIŃSKI Łukasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | GUZ Krystian | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.35 | MICHALAK Mateusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.75 | LEMIESZEK Kacper | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2000 | U18 | LU | +1.9 | -- | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz # | Z/5232/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.68 | KUSTRA Piotr | TL ROW Rybnik | 1994 | U23 | SL | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.04 | ZATORSKI Kazimierz | niest. Warszawa | 1972 | Masters | MZ | +5.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.99 | LEMIESZEK Kacper | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2000 | U18 | LU | +4.1 | IV | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz # | Z/5232/15 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.77 | MIKULSKI Paweł | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.73 | MICHALAK Mateusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +2.5 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.78 | MIKULSKI Krystian | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.51 | SZOSTEK Jakub | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.90 | BOROWICZ Szymon | MKS Agros Chełm | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.72 | MIKULSKI Paweł | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.00 | ZADROŻNY Jakub | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.15 | GAWRYJOŁEK Kamil | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.47 | KOWALCZYK Przemysław | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.58 | BIELECKI Marcin | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1998 | U20 | LU | IV | MAGDZIAK Tomasz # | Z/0395/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.27 | TURALSKI Kacper | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.06 | LEVI Charles | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1957 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3563/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.90 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.19 | HAŁAJ Robert | Start Pułaski Warka # | 1971 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.13 | KORZUN Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1996 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.03 | GRZEGOREK Tomasz | niest. Warszawa | 1971 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.06 | LADA Marcin | KS Wisła Puławy | 2001 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.82 | LEWOSZEWSKI Sebastian | KS Wisła Puławy | 2002 | U16 | LU | IV | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir # | Z/3001/16 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30.64 | WRÓBEL Radosław | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 27.44 | ZADROŻNY Jakub | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.20 | LEWOSZEWSKI Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | II | STIPURA Krzysztof B.D. B.D. # | Z/5235/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.10 | SZOSTEK Jakub | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.91 | LEVI Charles | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1957 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3563/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | GAWRYJOŁEK Kamil | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | TURALSKI Kacper | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.98 | KORZUN Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1996 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.13 | HAŁAJ Robert | Start Pułaski Warka # | 1971 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 38.72 | SKULIMOWSKI Mikołaj | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 36.45 | KRZESIŃSKI Ryszard | MLKS Pilica Białobrzegi | 1943 | Masters | MZ | -- | KRZESIŃSKI Ryszard B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 33.58 | FATYGA Jakub | TS Start Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 38.89 | ŻMUDA Wojciech | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 35.79 | ZIELONKA Adam | KS Wisła Puławy | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | ZDYBEL Aleksander | Z/4725/15 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 56.81 | AFTYKA Grzegorz | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U20 | LU | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 33.69 | LEVI Charles | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1957 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3563/18 | 2024 | |||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 55.80 | SZALAST Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | Sen | LU | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 47.46 | FURTAK Rafał | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 45.95 | GRZEGOREK Tomasz | niest. Warszawa | 1971 | Masters | MZ | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 45.17 | HAŁAJ Robert | Start Pułaski Warka # | 1971 | Masters | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 43.56 | BARTOSIK Tomasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1996 | U23 | LU | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 30.72 | SOCHAJ Zbigniew | niestowarzyszony | 1967 | Masters | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.5270109176636 sekund |