Bydgoszcz 07.09.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.57 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | 13.22 | IWAŃSKA Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
47.08 | DOBIECKA Jagoda | UKB Szubin | 1989 | U14 | KP | V | ||||||||||||||
1 | 42.79 | PALIŃSKA Małgorzata | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U16 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 47.08 | DOBIECKA Jagoda | UKB Szubin | 1989 | U14 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 47.29 | MALINOWSKA Andżelina | UKS Cyprianka # | 1989 | U14 | KP | V | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | Z/4939/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 49.84 | WŁODARCZYK Magdalena | MUKL Brodnica # | 1990 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.02 | PATERKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:38.64 | BABICZ Paulina | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1988 | U16 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:41.10 | MAJERANOWSKA Katarzyna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1988 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 1:46.60 | ROSIŃSKA Beata | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U14 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 1:47.60 | LĄKIERT Dorota | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U14 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:05.99 | ŻUREK Monika | KS Wda Świecie # | 1987 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3:08.49 | POLIŃSKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1988 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 3:10.80 | PAWIŃSKA Afrodyta | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
14 | 3:45.40 | JEŻEWSKA Maria | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1990 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 16.72 | ROCZNIAK Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.45 | ŻEBROWSKA Hanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1987 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 50.67 | GAŁGAŃSKA Emilia | UKB Szubin # | 1987 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.53 | PAWLAK Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.60 | DAKINIEWICZ Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.87 | PAWLAK Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.66 | ZAPALSKA Klaudia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.17 | SOTKIEWICZ Agnieszka | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1987 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.68 | SOTKIEWICZ Agnieszka | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1987 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.87 | OSSOWSKA Magdalena | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1987 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 33.01 | SZCZUKOWSKA Karolina | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock # | 1987 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 24.72 | BOGDANOWICZ Katarzyna | UKS Start Smólnik # | 1988 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.08 | SWINARSKA Beata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.28 | MAŁKIEWICZ Kinga | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 29.45 | KOWALSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
5 | 26.98 | OLIWKOWSKA Ewelina | UKS Cyprianka # | 1989 | U14 | KP | V | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | 3 | |||||||||||
6 | 42.53 | GRALICKA Julia | UKS Cyprianka # | 1985 | U18 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | ||||||||||||
7 | 38.12 | WODERSKA Nina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.96 | MAJCHRZAK Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 11.71 | KINCZEWSKI Sylweriusz | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U16 | KP | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.96 | PODBIELSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U16 | KP | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.89 | KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U16 | KP | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 37.82 | ŚPIEGOWSKI Jakub | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.03 | JEZIORNY Jerzy | UKB Szubin | 1987 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 38.34 | BRZOZOWSKI Piotr | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1987 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 38.96 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | LUKS Inowrocław | 1988 | U16 | KP | III | DRELISZAK Ryszard # | Z/3556/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | 44.93 | SOBOLEWSKI Kamil | UKS Cyprianka # | 1989 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1:30.91 | JEŻEWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1987 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:27.97 | JANIAK Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1984 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:30.96 | LIDMANN Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U16 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:47.54 | SZYLAR Sebastian | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:32.61 | SUŁKOWSKI Jarosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 3:02.25 | SIKORA Adam | LKS Brodnica # | 1989 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 2:52.10 | BOROWSKI Łukasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U14 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4:04.67 | POWALSKI Adam | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.30 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.64 | BUJAK Ireneusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.23 | LISTKIEWICZ Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.31 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Damian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 44.46 | JÓŹWIAK Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | KUŁAKOWSKI Paweł | KS Wda Świecie # | 1985 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.75 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.75 | LEŚNIAK Cezary | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.75 | WITEK Radosław | KS Wda Świecie # | 1988 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.70 | PUŁAWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.00 | CHMARA Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.60 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.20 | BOLIŃSKI Bartłomiej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.00 | HERMAN Marek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.60 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U14 | KP | -- | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
6 | 2.00 | WIEŻEL Radosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.68 | ANGIELCZYK Daniel | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 6.57 | OLIWKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS Cyprianka # | 1985 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | 5.98 | LEWANDOWSKI Mariusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | 5.81 | LEŚNIAK Cezary | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.72 | APANOWICZ Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.47 | WYSOCKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.31 | GUBKA Andrzej | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.90 | GUBKA Andrzej | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U16 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 40.15 | GAWRZIAŁ Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 38.12 | KMICIŃSKI Maciej | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 37.67 | MICHAŁECKI Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.22 | WYSOCKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 27.35 | MOLENDA Bartłomiej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 50.45 | REIMUS Maciej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.98 | SZAJDA Jakub | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 50.83 | GINTER Waldemar | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 52.89 | MAJEK Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 53.08 | MAJEK Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 52.89 | LIBISZEWSKI Patryk | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.59 | TURCZYNOWSKI Marek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 51.30 | LIBISZEWSKI Patryk | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1995389461517 sekund |