Łódź 22.01.2011 Halowy Mityng Lekkoatletyczny |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.71 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | M | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.77 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.90 | NIEMCZAL Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.03 | KWIT Katarzyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1984 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.22 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.28 | MĄKOSA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.17 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.30 | FORNAL Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.56 | LENARCZYK Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.41 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U23 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.33 | ANTONIEWICZ Justyna | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.43 | JAROSZEWICZ Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.81 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | Sen | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.28 | TKACZYK Patrycja | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.22 | PASIERBEK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.30 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.40 | ŻUKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.54 | WRÓBEL Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.56 | DRABIK Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.68 | WODZYŃSKA Marta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.84 | GARSTKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 8.87 | KOSMALA Sylwia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.68 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | M | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.76 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | Sen | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.91 | NIEMCZAL Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.77 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.24 | TKACZYK Patrycja | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.58 | LENARCZYK Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.06 | KWIT Katarzyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1984 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.26 | MĄKOSA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.24 | PASIERBEK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.30 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.45 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U23 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.33 | MOJSIEJ Zuzanna | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | GOWORSKI Tomasz | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 28.98 | KOSMALA Sylwia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 30.58 | CZARKOWSKA Milena | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.63 | FORNAL Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.96 | DZIEWIĄTAK Arletta | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 29.16 | WRÓBEL Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.73 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 27.89 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 27.33 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. | M | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 27.95 | BAJKO Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 28.14 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U23 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 27.31 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 27.52 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 28.76 | STUSIO Monika | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 27.06 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | U23 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 27.22 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 27.25 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | U23 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.90 | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | MKL Toruń | 1988 | Sen | KP | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/2411/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.84 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 42.51 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 42.85 | LENART Weronika | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.05 | SOBIERAJ Agata | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 60.86 | KRĘŻEL Aleksandra | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 61.56 | WILK Martyna | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 62.11 | BEDNAREK Ewelina | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | FIRLIT Roman # | Z/4504/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 71.09 | TOMALA Weronika | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:39.11 | PSKIT Agata | RKS Łódź # | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:40.52 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U20 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:40.61 | DRYJA Ewelina | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:41.01 | HAYDER Kamilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław # | Z/1926/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:42.25 | KOZAK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:47.51 | HORWAT Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:47.85 | STEMPLEWSKA Marta | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:53.09 | MALINOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:01.99 | KOSTKA Kornelia | RKS Łódź # | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:02.73 | MANEL Ewelina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:13.91 | SZARZYŃSKA Kinga | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.36 | GÓRSKA Ewelina | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.38 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.09 | WODZYŃSKA Marta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.63 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.04 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.00 | NAWROTEK Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.41 | GÓRSKA Ewelina | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.60 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.04 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.16 | WODZYŃSKA Marta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.79 | NAWROTEK Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.50 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.20 | GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.61 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.34 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.03 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.37 | GRZYWACZ Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.30 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.83 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.53 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | U23 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.87 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.79 | GRZEGORZEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.44 | KOWALCZYK Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.13 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.47 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.29 | PASIERBEK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.02 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.72 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. | M | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 10.02 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.60 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.25 | GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.72 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.27 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.75 | GRZEGORZEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.30 | GRZYWACZ Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.00 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.40 | KOWALCZYK Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.25 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.55 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.28 | PASIERBEK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.84 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.77 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U23 | OP | I | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.60 | URBANEK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KOMINIAK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.55 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.50 | GÓRSKA Ewelina | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.45 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.45 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.40 | GARSTKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.40 | ANTONIEWICZ Justyna | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.40 | CIERPICH Dominika | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | I | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej | Z/0098/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.30 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | I | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej | Z/0109/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.90 | KALINICZENKO Anastasiya | OSOT Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | # | LDK! | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.79 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.77 | BAJKO Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.75 | KWIT Katarzyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1984 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.31 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U23 | OP | III | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.30 | STURLIS Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.27 | DZIATKOWIAK Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.23 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.18 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.54 | KENIG Monika | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | OSTOJSKI Piotr | Z/0182/11 | 2011 | ||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.98 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.93 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.60 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.83 | KRYŁOWICZ Joanna | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 6.93 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź | 1985 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.13 | MAĆKOWIAK Igor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.52 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS Łódź # | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.12 | KUBIAK Maciej | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.16 | WIŚNIEWSKI Bartosz | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.53 | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.14 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1989 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.38 | RAJ Bartłomiej | SKS Start Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0111/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.54 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.16 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.41 | BOROWICZ Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.59 | KIETLA Robert | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.19 | SUSZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.64 | KACZMAREK Adrian | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 8.11 | SZYNKIELEWSKI Krzysztof | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 6.98 | BĄCZYK Jarosław | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.26 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.44 | KACPRZAK Marcin | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.19 | TRELIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.37 | CIEŚLAWSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.46 | KWIATKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.22 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.49 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.52 | STĘPNIEWSKI Damian | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.29 | KUCH Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U23 | LU | -- | B.D. # | Z/4261/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.54 | ŻAK Mariusz | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.54 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.36 | KONSTAŃCZUK Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1979 | Sen | PD | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.61 | RACHUBIŃSKI Piotr | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 7.79 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.22 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.23 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.38 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.24 | ANDRYSIAK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.68 | WITKOWSKI Łukasz | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.58 | SUT Andrzej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1957 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. LIPIŃSKI Leszek | , Z/1756/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.55 | WYLĘGŁY Witold | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.70 | HUBICKI Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.72 | CHOJNACKI Krzysztof | SKS Start Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0097/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.72 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marcelin | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 7.82 | WŁODARSKI Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 8.10 | JANIAK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.92 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź | 1985 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.11 | MAĆKOWIAK Igor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.42 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.12 | BĄCZYK Jarosław | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.16 | WIŚNIEWSKI Bartosz | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.45 | KWIATKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.15 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1989 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.18 | ANDRYSIAK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.47 | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.19 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.24 | TRELIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.51 | KACPRZAK Marcin | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.24 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.26 | KUBIAK Maciej | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.55 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS Łódź # | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.30 | CIEŚLAWSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.80 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.13 | ŻAK Mariusz | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.37 | STĘPNIEWSKI Damian | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.22 | SŁOMCZYŃSKI Damian | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.98 | SUPERSON Marcin | KU AZS Politechniki Krakowskiej # | 1988 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.29 | KONSTAŃCZUK Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1979 | Sen | PD | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.62 | WITKOWSKI Łukasz | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 25.11 | WŁODARCZYK Mikołaj | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.30 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.07 | JAJUGA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 28.94 | SUT Andrzej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1957 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. LIPIŃSKI Leszek | , Z/1756/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 5 | 22.58 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 24.39 | KSIĄŻEK Adam | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 24.52 | LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 24.73 | RACHUBIŃSKI Piotr | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 24.18 | MATEJA Kamil | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 24.65 | KOWALSKI Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 25.05 | ROWIŃSKI Wojciech | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 23.09 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1989 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 24.62 | CHOJNACKI Krzysztof | SKS Start Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0097/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 8 | 24.95 | RAJ Bartłomiej | SKS Start Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0111/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 9 | 23.84 | SZCZEPANIAK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 25.00 | KOWALCZYK Oskar | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 24.72 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 26.10 | KRĘZEL Piotr | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 10 | 27.40 | WŁODARSKI Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 23.98 | CIEŚLAWSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 11 | 27.28 | JANIAK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 22.89 | MAĆKOWIAK Igor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 12 | 24.29 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.23 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.84 | LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 36.99 | WIERZBOWSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 36.95 | GAJEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 39.00 | MAJEWSKI Bartłomiej | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 35.82 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 40.32 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 37.77 | MISTYGACZ Adam | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 40.69 | MAJ Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.94 | DOMARAŃCZYK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.03 | TOSIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 64.19 | KURZYŃSKI Jakub | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.35 | OWCZARZAK Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | IV | MAĆKOWIAK Robert | Z/1189/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 55.55 | WYLĘGŁY Witold | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 56.11 | HUBICKI Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:21.20 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:21.20 | CZAPIEWSKI Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1978 | Sen | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:22.74 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:23.05 | KAPES Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:23.09 | WIŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:25.33 | LAUK Wojciech | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:25.70 | ZAGDAŃSKI Dariusz | UKSM Ekipa Bielachy Kielce # | 1989 | U23 | SK | -- | BIELACHA Maciej # | Z/6710/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:29.37 | TERENOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:58.77 | NITKA Maciej | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:59.11 | BUBA Przemysław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:01.19 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:26.27 | ROSZKO Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:27.37 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:29.35 | KUBIEC Dawid | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1987 | Sen | SK | -- | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1459/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:31.21 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:32.24 | GRESCHUTZ Thomas | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:32.69 | MAIK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:34.55 | FILIPIAK Konrad | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4519/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:37.00 | MAZUREK Daniel | LUKS Podium Kup | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:37.01 | KRAUS Krzysztof | MKS Olimp Łobez # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:42.73 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:44.72 | KOWALSKI Sebastian | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U18 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:49.83 | TOSIK Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:51.61 | SZKODA Dawid | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:57.39 | KUKUŁA Henryk | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | URBANIAK Jarosław # | Z/4262/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.19 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.34 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.27 | SIEDLECKI Marek | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0112/11 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.30 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.75 | WŁODARCZYK Mikołaj | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.97 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.01 | KIETLA Robert | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 9.69 | IGNACZEWSKI Michał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.08 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.13 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.27 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.61 | WŁODARCZYK Mikołaj | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.80 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.01 | KIETLA Robert | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.56 | SŁOMCZYŃSKI Damian | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.60 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marcelin | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.02 | WACŁAWIAK Michał | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.42 | SŁOMCZYŃSKI Damian | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.67 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marcelin | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.91 | WACŁAWIAK Michał | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.14 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.26 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.54 | OSIEJ Damian | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1989 | U23 | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0105/11 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.73 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.86 | DOMARAŃCZYK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.16 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.32 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.53 | OSIEJ Damian | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1989 | U23 | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0105/11 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.91 | DOMARAŃCZYK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.93 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.15 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1987 | Sen | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.10 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | Sen | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.10 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.95 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.90 | CIEŚLAK Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.80 | BARANOWSKI Cezary | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.80 | SIEDLECKI Marek | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0112/11 | 3 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.65 | IGNACZEWSKI Michał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.45 | GRZYB Dawid | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.90 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.70 | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej | SKS Start Łódź | 1959 | Masters | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.70 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.60 | JAKUBOWSKI Maciej | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.90 | WACŁAWIAK Michał | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.80 | SIEDLECKI Marek | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0112/11 | 3 | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.14 | KUCH Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U23 | LU | II | B.D. # | Z/4261/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.20 | PRZYBYŁ Sebastian | LKS Maraton Turek | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.05 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS Łódź # | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.96 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.24 | BŁASZCZYK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.3816678524017 sekund |