Boras (SWE) 18 - 21.07.2019 25. Mistrzostwa Europy U20 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 11.64 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | +1.2 | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||
7 | 25 | e | 4 | 12.04 | POLAK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U20 | SL | +0.8 | I | OLSZAR Michał B.D. | Z/3464/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN KNF SKN | ||||
2 | 6 | p | 1 | 11.64 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||
5 | f | 11.62 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | +0.8 | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 4 | 24.22 | POTASZNIK Alicja | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | I | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2957/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||
7 | 14 | p | 2 | 24.36 | POTASZNIK Alicja | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | I | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2957/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 1 | 55.40 | LÄCHELE Susane | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U20 | WP | I | B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | , Z/1473/15 | , 2023 | KNF SKN | ||||||
4 | 16 | e | 2 | 55.45 | GACKA Kinga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2001 | U20 | KP | I | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. | Z/5030/15 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | ||||||
4 | 17 | e | 3 | 55.54 | WSOŁEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U20 | MA | I | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1746/16 | 2024 | ZKN KNF | ||||||
6 | 12 | p | 1 | 55.25 | LÄCHELE Susane | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U20 | WP | I | B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | , Z/1473/15 | , 2023 | KNF SKN | ||||||
8 | 15 | p | 2 | 56.30 | GACKA Kinga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2001 | U20 | KP | I | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. | Z/5030/15 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | ||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 2:08.17 | STÓJ Alicja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U20 | PM | I | SZAŁACH Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1548/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
4 | 6 | e | 2 | 2:07.45 | BRONOWSKA Zuzanna | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | 2001 | U20 | MZ | I | ADAMSKI Robert ADAMSKI Robert | Z/1766/15 | 2021 | KNF SKN | ||||||
4 | 14 | e | 4 | 2:09.34 | KORBUT Milena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | I | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/2389/15 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||
7 | 14 | p | 1 | 2:09.70 | STÓJ Alicja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U20 | PM | I | SZAŁACH Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1548/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
5 | 9 | p | 2 | 2:07.30 | BRONOWSKA Zuzanna | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | 2001 | U20 | MZ | I | ADAMSKI Robert ADAMSKI Robert | Z/1766/15 | 2021 | KNF SKN | ||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 4:22.19 | SARNECKA Oliwia | MKL Szczecin | 2001 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ZKN SKN | ||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 2 | 4:27.50 | KAZIMIERSKA Klaudia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2001 | U20 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka B.D. | Z/2008/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | |||||
5 | f | 4:29.83 | KAZIMIERSKA Klaudia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2001 | U20 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka B.D. | Z/2008/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | |||||||
6 | f | 4:30.02 | SARNECKA Oliwia | MKL Szczecin | 2001 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ZKN SKN | ||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | 9:29.82 | DUDEK Zofia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2001 | U20 | MZ | I | TARASIUK Paweł | Z/0385/16 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 12 | e | 2 | 9:33.36 | LEWNA Weronika | AML Słupsk # | 2001 | U20 | PM | I | B.D. | Z/2119/15 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
1 | f | 9:30.06 | DUDEK Zofia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2001 | U20 | MZ | I | TARASIUK Paweł | Z/0385/16 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | f | 9:51.16 | LEWNA Weronika | AML Słupsk # | 2001 | U20 | PM | I | B.D. | Z/2119/15 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 13.44 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | -1.1 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 13.86 | KIRYLUK Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U20 | PD | -1.5 | I | NABIAŁEK Łukasz KOWALCZYK Paweł B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/0596/16 | 2023 | LDK! | KNF SKN | ||||
2 | f | 13.35 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 3 | 45.14 |
GUZOWSKA Paulina POTASZNIK Alicja SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia STEFANOWICZ Magdalena |
POLSKA | 2000 2000 2001 2000 |
U20 | POL | -- |
KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. |
Z/4472/15 Z/2957/15 , Z/3958/15 Z/4569/15 |
2024 2024 , 2024 2024 |
M |
||||||
6 | f | 44.72 |
GUZOWSKA Paulina POTASZNIK Alicja SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia STEFANOWICZ Magdalena |
POLSKA | 2000 2000 2001 2000 |
U20 | POL | -- |
KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. |
Z/4472/15 Z/2957/15 , Z/3958/15 Z/4569/15 |
2024 2024 , 2024 2024 |
M |
||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 3:39.40 |
FORMELLA Aleksandra ZIELIŃSKA Paulina NEUMANN Sara WSOŁEK Aleksandra |
POLSKA | 2001 2000 2000 2001 |
U20 | POL | -- |
ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon GIZA Andrzej B.D. |
Z/3543/18 , Z/1648/15 Z/1746/16 |
2024 , 2023 2024 |
|||||||
3 | f | 3:37.13 |
FORMELLA Aleksandra NEUMANN Sara WSOŁEK Aleksandra LÄCHELE Susane |
POLSKA | 2001 2000 2001 2000 |
U20 | POL | -- |
ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon GIZA Andrzej B.D. B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon |
Z/3543/18 , Z/1648/15 Z/1746/16 , Z/1473/15 |
2024 , 2023 2024 , 2023 |
|||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | f | 10:38.93 | MIKSZUTA Emilia | LUKS Start Nakło # | 2001 | U20 | KP | I | SZAŁACH Krzysztof # | Z/1549/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
f | DQ | KLĘBOWSKA Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/2776/15 | 2024 | 1 | ZKN SKN | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 20 | e | 2 | 1.70 | MIĄSO Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U20 | PK | I | TITTINGER Michał B.D. | Z/2337/16 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 12 | e | 1 | 3.90 | ŁYKO Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U20 | DS | I | ŁOŚ Dariusz B.D. | Z/3600/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 4.05 | WEJMAN Karolina | KL Gdynia | 2001 | U20 | PM | I | KASZUBA Tomasz # | Z/5427/15 | 2023 | 1 | LDK! | KNF SKN | ||||
11 | f | 3.91 | ŁYKO Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U20 | DS | I | ŁOŚ Dariusz B.D. | Z/3600/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
11 | f | 3.91 | WEJMAN Karolina | KL Gdynia | 2001 | U20 | PM | I | KASZUBA Tomasz # | Z/5427/15 | 2023 | 1 | LDK! | KNF SKN | ||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 14.98 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U20 | PD | I | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
6 | f | 15.32 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U20 | PD | I | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 1 | 58.80 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U20 | PD | I | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 10.73 | PLICHTA Antoni | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U20 | ZP | -0.8 | I | # | KNF SKN | |||||||
2 | 6 | p | 2 | 10.46 | PLICHTA Antoni | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U20 | ZP | +1.2 | M | # | KNF SKN | |||||||
2 | f | 10.52 | PLICHTA Antoni | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | M | # | KNF SKN | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
e | 4 | DQ | WYKROTA Patryk | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2000 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | -- | WALCZAK Michał B.D. | Z/1067/17 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | |||||||
6 | 30 | e | 5 | 22.20 | TRZASKA Damian | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | II | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/2628/17 | , 2023 | ZKN SKN | |||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 2 | 1:52.71 | AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2001 | U20 | KP | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0931/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 1 | 8:36.86 | CZERONEK Mikołaj | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2000 | U20 | DS | II | ADAMEK Marek | Z/1124/15 | 2024 | 2 | KNF SKN | |||||
8 | 8 | e | 2 | 8:27.45 | WIĄCEK Aleksander | OKS Start Otwock | 2000 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/4260/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
7 | f | 8:20.97 | WIĄCEK Aleksander | OKS Start Otwock | 2000 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/4260/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
e | 3 | DNF | FRĄCKIEWICZ Natan | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2001 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | Z/2964/16 | 2022 | 1 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 1 | 52.96 | HOŁUB Krzysztof | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | I | HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/2537/16 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
6 | 11 | p | 1 | 52.34 | HOŁUB Krzysztof | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | I | HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/2537/16 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 40.51 |
SZACHNIEWICZ Szymon CHARZYŃSKI Sebastian WYKROTA Patryk PLICHTA Antoni |
POLSKA | 2001 2000 2000 2000 |
U20 | POL | -- |
ROSTEK William ADAMSKI Robert WALCZAK Michał B.D. |
Z/1867/17 Z/1781/15 Z/1067/17 |
2024 2023 2024 |
|||||||
4 | f | 40.34 |
SZACHNIEWICZ Szymon CHARZYŃSKI Sebastian WYKROTA Patryk PLICHTA Antoni |
POLSKA | 2001 2000 2000 2000 |
U20 | POL | -- |
ROSTEK William ADAMSKI Robert WALCZAK Michał B.D. |
Z/1867/17 Z/1781/15 Z/1067/17 |
2024 2023 2024 |
|||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 18.86 | MAROK Wojciech | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2001 | U20 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/1647/15 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||
7 | 15 | e | 1 | 18.10 | NIEDŹWIECKI Damian | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | I | SZUSTER Konrad | Z/1812/15 | 2022 | 1 | ZKN SKN | |||||
8 | 14 | e | 2 | 18.40 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Piotr | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | I | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/3653/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
2 | f | 20.07 | MAROK Wojciech | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2001 | U20 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/1647/15 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 55.65 | KOZAK Gracjan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U20 | DS | I | LDK! | KNF SKN | ||||||||
10 | 15 | e | 1 | 54.03 | MAROK Wojciech | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2001 | U20 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/1647/15 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 56.36 | LEWOSZEWSKI Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U20 | LU | I | STIPURA Krzysztof B.D. B.D. # | Z/5235/15 | 2024 | ZKN KNF SKN | ||||||
7 | f | 57.63 | LEWOSZEWSKI Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U20 | LU | I | STIPURA Krzysztof B.D. B.D. # | Z/5235/15 | 2024 | ZKN KNF SKN | ||||||||
9 | f | 56.38 | KOZAK Gracjan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U20 | DS | I | LDK! | KNF SKN | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 22 | e | 2 | 66.00 | MISIASZEK Paweł | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U20 | ZP | I | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/2898/16 | 2021 | 1 | KNF SKN | |||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 1 | 70.96 | MUCHA Marek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2001 | U20 | OP | I | ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/5898/15 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||
8 | 13 | e | 2 | 70.43 | WEGNER Dawid | LUKS Start Nakło | 2000 | U20 | KP | I | WALCZAK Leszek | Z/0021/15 | 2024 | 1 | ZKN SKN | |||||
12 | f | 64.38 | MUCHA Marek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2001 | U20 | OP | I | ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/5898/15 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 42:20.66 | NIEDZIAŁEK Łukasz | RK Athletics Warszawa # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | I | # | KNF SKN | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.93925809860229 sekund |