Zielona Góra 10.09.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 08.57 | ROMANOWSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 08.66 | SENDEREK Żaklina | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 09.15 | KRZOSK Marzena | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1989 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 08.65 | BOHUSZ Dagmara | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1989 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 09.28 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 09.06 | WIERZBICKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | 09.73 | GWIZD Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1992 | U12 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 09.37 | SZCZEPANIAK Anna | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1990 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 09.98 | STASZUN Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U14 | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.34 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.65 | MIKSZA Anita | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.50 | JAROSZ Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.50 | RATYŃSKA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.50 | GEMBARA Beata | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.20 | ADAMCZAK Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.80 | KRAWCZYK Patrycja | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1979 | Sen | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.50 | BUDZISZ Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2.50 | ŚLUSARCZYK Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.30 | SZULC Emilia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.30 | ILKOWSKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.98 | RŻEWSKA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.40 | LEWANDOWSKA Kamila | LKS Polkowice | 1988 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.15 | BZDĘGA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.70 | LEWANDOWSKA Roksana | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U14 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.22 | HOFFMAN Aneta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U14 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 7.15 | STASIUN Katarzyna | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1990 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.49 | JAKOWICKA Agata | niest. Z.Góra # | 1987 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29.34 | HOFFMAN Aneta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U14 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 27.39 | BZDĘGA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 08.25 | BORZYMOWSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 08.31 | ADAMSKI Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 08.95 | TOMASZEWSKI Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1990 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 08.39 | TRUBACZ Tomasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 08.65 | GALUBA Michał | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1989 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 09.14 | SZLOSOWSKI Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1990 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 08.48 | ŁUCZAK Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 09.83 | JASTRZĘBSKI Jędrzej | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1991 | U12 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 09.87 | GMERCZYŃSKI Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1991 | U12 | LB | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.99 | BĄBA Wojciech | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.98 | KOŚMIDER Kamil | Górnik Polkowice | 1987 | U16 | DS | +0.6 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | 12.01 | ZALESKI Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1987 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 51.23 | POLAŃSKI Emil | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1990 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:28.20 | WIERZBICKI Sebastian | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:31.63 | BAGIŃSKI Jacek | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1987 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:37.58 | BIELAWSKI Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1990 | U14 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:50.81 | BANASIAK Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1990 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:51.62 | ŁABUL Adrian | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1990 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3:04.46 | SZKUBIEL Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 3:21.34 | PADIOSZEK Tomasz | niest. Z.Góra # | 1989 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.72 | SALAMON Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.85 | MADEJ Mateusz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1987 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.80 | SZCZERBA Rafał | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.70 | FRĄCKOWIAK Adam | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1987 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3.60 | BLOCH Mariusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1983 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||||||
1 | 3.60 | KOTLARSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.80 | ŁADO Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.20 | BATKOWSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.87 | SITASZ Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U16 | LB | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.85 | KRZESZOWSKI Paweł | Górnik Polkowice | 1988 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | V | B.D. | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.23 | WALIGÓRA Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.20 | KANONIK Michał | niest. Z.Góra # | 1987 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.12 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1987 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 25.64 | WOJCIECH Kamil | LKS Polkowice # | 1989 | U14 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 44.31 | KADAJ Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.3291110992432 sekund |