Bydgoszcz 09 - 11.08.2019 8. Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Europy (superliga) |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 11.23 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U23 | SL | +1.6 | MM | KRUPA Iwona | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | KNF SKN | ||||
3 | f | 11.35 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U23 | SL | -2.5 | MM | KRUPA Iwona | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | KNF SKN | ||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 23.51 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | -0.9 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||
6 | f | 23.36 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | -1.0 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 52.32 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
1 | f | 51.23 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | f | 2:02.36 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 4:08.37 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | Sen | LU | M | SZYMANIAK Wojciech | Z/3838/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 9:13.35 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1985 | Sen | ZP | I | WALKOWIAK Janusz | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | KN SKN | |||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | f | 16:40.04 | KACZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | Sen | ZP | I | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | KN SKN | |||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 12.85 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | Sen | KP | +0.3 | MM | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||
3 | f | 12.88 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | Sen | KP | -1.2 | MM | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 55.94 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | MM | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
3 | f | 55.67 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | MM | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | A | 44.23 |
CIBA Kamila SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna STEFANOWICZ Magdalena SWOBODA Ewa |
POLSKA | 1995 1993 2000 1997 |
Sen | POL | -- |
OSIK Tadeusz B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. KRUPA Iwona |
Z/3200/11 Z/4569/15 Z/1069/13 |
2023 2024 2024 |
M M MM |
||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 3:24.81 |
BAUMGART-WITAN Iga KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna |
POLSKA | 1989 1990 1992 1992 |
Sen | POL | -- |
BAUMGART Iwona SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander |
Z/3124/11 Z/2684/11 Z/0286/11 Z/2913/11 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
MM MM MM |
||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 9:53.30 | KONIECZEK Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | Sen | WP | M | FLETCHER Benjamin # | Z/4540/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 1.90 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | M | KN SKN | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | f | 4.21 | PRZYBYŁA Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | Sen | KP | M | B.D. | KN SKN | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | f | 6.15 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | Sen | SL | -0.3 | I | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | f | 13.67 | LASKOWSKA Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | Sen | WP | +3.0 | M | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1019/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 17.77 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | MM | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 58.38 | ZABAWSKA Daria | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | Sen | LU | M | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/4129/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 72.13 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | KN SKN | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 63.39 | ANDREJCZYK Maria | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | Sen | PD | MM | B.D. # | Z/1412/12 | 2024 | M | KN SKN | |||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.37 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | Sen | LU | +0.9 | M | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
6 | s | 1 | 10.69 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | Sen | SL | +0.9 | I | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0558/13 | 2024 | M | KN SKN | |||||
4 | 5 | e | 2 | 10.37 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1992 | Sen | KP | +1.6 | M | KN SKN | ||||||||
f | DQ | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1992 | Sen | KP | 0.0 | -- | KN SKN | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 21.47 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +0.2 | I | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 46.58 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | KN SKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 46.40 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | KN SKN | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1:46.97 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | MM | KN SKN | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 3:47.88 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | I | # | KN SKN | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | f | 8:24.05 | KOZŁOWSKI Patryk | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | II | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0697/15 | 2024 | M | KNF SKN | |||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | f | 14:36.42 | GŁOWALA Robert | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1992 | Sen | MZ | II | KN | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 13.66 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | +0.6 | MM | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||
4 | f | 13.70 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -1.8 | MM | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 48.80 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | Sen | ZP | MM | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
1 | f | 48.87 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | Sen | ZP | MM | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | A | 39.20 |
KWIATKOWSKI Karol KOPEĆ Dominik SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław HAMPEL Eryk |
POLSKA | 1996 1995 1993 1997 |
Sen | POL | -- |
KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. GDAŃSKI Andrzej KOTUŁA Krzysztof |
Z/0558/13 Z/0859/11 Z/3333/11 |
2024 2024 2024 |
M MM |
||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 3:02.56 |
SUWARA Wiktor OMELKO Rafał KRAWCZUK Łukasz DOBEK Patryk |
POLSKA | 1996 1989 1989 1994 |
Sen | POL | -- |
B.D. |
Z/0373/11 |
2024 |
MM |
||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 8:29.12 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | Sen | ZP | MM | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 2.22 | KOBIELSKI Norbert | MKS Inowrocław | 1997 | U23 | KP | M | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. | Z/1752/13 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 5.81 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | Sen | ZP | MM | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 8.00 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | Sen | SL | +0.4 | MM | # | KN SKN | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 16.27 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | -0.6 | M | JAGACIAK Jarosław | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | KN SKN | ||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 21.83 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 63.02 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Masters | DS | MM | KN SKN | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 78.84 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | MM | FIODOROW Joanna # | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 79.54 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | MM | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.77648115158081 sekund |