Białystok 14.09.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
12.69 | PALUCH Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 12.27 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 12.46 | BARTOSIAK Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1984 | U20 | PD | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.46 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.49 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot # | 1986 | U18 | PM | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 12.74 | MINDA Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.75 | CAŁKA Malwina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 12.79 | FRĄCZEK Ewelina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.02 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 25.11 | KOTERAS Marta | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 26.00 | PATERKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 26.21 | CHUDZIAK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 60.35 | KOZŁOWSKA Kinga | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:10.30 | KUŚ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:10.56 | GRUSZKA Edyta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:11.48 | KŁUCZYŃSKA Marzena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2:14.19 | ŻOCHOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:16.07 | MARCINKOWSKA Edyta | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:31.06 | NĘCKA Urszula | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:54.01 | SOŁODUCHA Sylwia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1986 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:07.10 | KIEDROWICZ Agata | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1983 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 10:31.40 | NOWAK Małgorzata | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1983 | U20 | WP | III | TALIKADZE Roman # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 11:06.43 | BALCERZAK Iwona | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.81 | TEUL Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 15.50 | ŻUKOWSKA Kinga | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.84 | PALAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.74 | GADZIŃSKA Agnieszka | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.85 | KANIECKA Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1985 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.83 | KISIELEWICZ Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 14.87 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.16 | WASILEWSKA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 15.42 | KIELER Angelika | AZS Łódź # | 1985 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 15.70 | WIELIŃSKA Emilia | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U18 | SK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.91 | PIETRZYK Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.31 | JAKONIS Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.52 | JAROSZEWICZ Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.79 | MUSIAŁEK Aleksandra | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 15.99 | KACZMAREK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.54 | PŁOCKA Gabriela | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1983 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 65.49 | KUSION Renata | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 62.70 | KITLAS Weronika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 66.05 | JABŁOŃSKA Sylwia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 63.98 | ŻYDEK Karolina | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1983 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 68.58 | ŁUPIŃSKA Julita | AZS Łódź # | 1985 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 64.78 | PŁOSZAJ Justyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 69.55 | NIEMYJSKA Agata | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 66.09 | WOJTYŚ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 66.55 | ZIĘBIŃSKA Nina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 67.49 | RUTKOWSKA Patrycja | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.68 | GRONAU Karolina | MKS Start Lublin # | 1984 | U20 | LU | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/4166/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 1.68 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.55 | MROCZKA Żaneta | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1985 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.55 | WAZELIN Karolina | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.80 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U18 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.60 | RATAJCZAK Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1985 | U18 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.50 | SOWA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U18 | SK | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.20 | KACZMAREK Anna | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.00 | ZALEWSKA Emilia | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.00 | MAKUSZYŃSKA Iwona | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 2.80 | DEREZIŃSKA Iwona | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1983 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 2.60 | MICHALKIEWICZ Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 2.40 | ĆWIERTNIA Malwina | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1985 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 2.20 | STACHURA Anna | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.72 | MISZCZAK Dominika | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.49 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.47 | CUBAŁA Aneta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.35 | ORŁOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.34 | MODRZEJEWSKA Ewelina | MKL Szczecin # | 1985 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.28 | ARCISZEWSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1984 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.95 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.48 | FIDOS Angelika | AZS Łódź # | 1985 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.09 | SZCZYGIELSKA Joanna | AZS Łódź # | 1983 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.75 | WALKOWIAK Anna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 10.53 | DUBIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.66 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.67 | GORCZYCA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.49 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.43 | OTTAWA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.81 | BOROWIAK Anna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.26 | KOWOLIK Beata | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.66 | JABŁOŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 37.60 | KOZŁOWSKA Dorota | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 35.76 | POGORZELSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 35.50 | JANKOWSKA Malwina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 35.31 | SZYMKIEWICZ Nina | KKL Kielce # | 1983 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 34.14 | DORSZEWSKA Kamila | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 32.14 | SZUMLICKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1985 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 30.36 | MIREK Magdalena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.82 | KOŹLAKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 51.68 | MILKOWSKA Weronika | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 50.72 | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U18 | PD | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 49.37 | SWINARSKA Beata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 46.16 | GĘŚLA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 44.09 | KAL Jadwiga | KKL Kielce # | 1984 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 42.89 | IGNACIUK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 42.57 | WÓJCICKA Maria | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 38.19 | GRĄBCZEWSKA Urszula | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 34.84 | ZUBER Małgorzata | KKL Kielce # | 1986 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 34.35 | PODOLSKA Justyna | KKL Kielce # | 1986 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
12 | 32.04 | CIEŚLAK Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
13 | 29.40 | IWANCIW Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
14 | 29.04 | MAŚLANKA Ewa | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.70 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 42.24 | KALIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 39.30 | MAZUR Justyna | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1983 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 38.56 | WODERSKA Nina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 36.86 | LUBOWICKA Marlena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.94 | NOWAK Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 11.09 | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 11.08 | BRĄCZKOWSKI Robert | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1983 | U20 | WP | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.13 | KOZA Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 21.75 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
1 | 22.98 | LASOTA Marek | KKL Kielce # | 1984 | U20 | SK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 21.89 | MAJCHRZAK Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 23.43 | MICHALEC Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 21.96 | SĄDEJ Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 22.04 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
5 | 22.72 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
7 | 22.98 | WOLSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
8 | 23.14 | STELMASIAK Dariusz | AZS Łódź # | 1985 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.67 | ASKUNTOWICZ Kamil | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1984 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 50.11 | LAŃCZYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 50.21 | BOCIĄG Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 51.23 | PRAWDZIK Adam | UKS Technik Augustów # | 1985 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 49.39 | WĘGRZYN Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 49.49 | SOBKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 51.56 | GRĄZIOWSKI Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 49.54 | SADOWSKI Bartłomiej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 50.96 | STACHOWIAK Damian | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1:57.51 | SUŁKOWSKI Jarosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:58.02 | MARACH Gracjan | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1:58.30 | PRZYSIĘŻNY Oskar | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | Z/0427/13 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:27.74 | PAKULSKI Tomasz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1985 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 8:32.60 | KWIATKOWSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 8:35.40 | JANIAK Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1984 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 8:41.84 | PIEKARSKI Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 8:44.74 | TOKARZ Kamil | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 8:50.62 | SZEWCZYK Kamil | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 8:51.43 | KOŚMIEJA Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
9 | 8:59.38 | PASTERNAK Andrzej | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 16.78 | JAKUBIAK Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.35 | KOBUS Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 16.06 | BOROWIEC Michał | TS Start Lublin # | 1985 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | IV | BOBRZYK Wojciech | Z/5029/22 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | 16.29 | HIKI Rafał | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1985 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 16.69 | KOWALCZYK Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.97 | NIEDZIELSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.78 | JAŁOSZYŃSKI Jakub | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.88 | DAWID Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.44 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 16.86 | ANTKOWIAK Rafał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 17.09 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.40 | SIEKIERSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U18 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 56.86 | ROMAŃSKI Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 59.82 | MARCINEK Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 60.88 | ŁYGOŃSKI Paweł | KKL Kielce # | 1986 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.26 | GÓRSKI Stanisław | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1984 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 55.20 | SPRINGER Bartosz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 57.29 | BANASZAK Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:05.57 | KACZMAR Paweł | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1983 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6:12.24 | MACYSZYN Robert | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1984 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:15.48 | BRIEGMAN Jarosław | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 6:17.62 | WIELGOSIK Dawid | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 6:22.45 | DEJER Dominik | MKS Mechanik Włodawa # | 1986 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. | Z/2437/22 | 2023 | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.02 | SIBIGA Wojciech | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 2.02 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2.02 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.98 | BANASZCZAK Bartosz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.85 | WOJTYNA Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1985 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.80 | WŁUKA Jacek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1983 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.40 | WROŃSKI Tomasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1985 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.20 | CHMARA Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.20 | LEWICKI Andrzej | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 4.20 | ZIĘTEK Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.80 | RÓŻYC Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.13 | SADOKIERSKI Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | U20 | PD | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 7.12 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.97 | ŚWIDERSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1983 | U20 | LU | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.66 | NOWAK Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.47 | PIĄTEK Norbert | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 6.29 | SKOWROŃSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.44 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.34 | JARYMOWICZ Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.16 | NIEMYJSKI Michał | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U20 | LD | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.13 | ORŁOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 13.12 | ŁUDZIEŃ Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.52 | CZARNOWSKI Konrad | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.91 | KORBUT Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.07 | KRZYWOSZ Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.46 | BORKOWSKI Daniel | KKL Kielce # | 1984 | U20 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.14 | ORACZEWSKI Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.07 | KALINKA Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 51.14 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 50.57 | GROSIŃSKI Tomasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 47.48 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 45.47 | WIŚNIAKOWSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 43.85 | WASIAK Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 42.71 | PIWOWAR Jarosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 41.08 | NIJAKOWSKI Łukasz | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.42 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1983 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 39.10 | BURYŚ Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1984 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 51.92 | STRZEWICZEK Mirosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 48.12 | SURDYK Jakub | KKL Kielce # | 1986 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 70.25 | JACHIMOWICZ-GŁOGOWSKI Sebastian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 60.24 | SMĘTEK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 59.19 | LIBISZEWSKI Patryk | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 55.30 | MAJEK Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 50.77 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 50.70 | LESZCZYŃSKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.58 | CZAJKOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 59.30 | KRUSZEWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1984 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 55.14 | TURCZYNOWSKI Marek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 50.81 | JAŚKIEWICZ Krzysztof | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.9963729381561 sekund |