Kraków 15.05.2011 Otwarty Puchar Krakowa w LA |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.54 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.55 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.73 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.03 | MAŚLANKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.11 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.13 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.46 | KUŹMA Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.64 | KALETA Olga | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.86 | MALINOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.57 | PAŁKA Justyna | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1997 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | MENTLEWICZ Janusz # | Z/0177/13 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.14 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.29 | BRZOZOWSKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.46 | RYŚ Roksana | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.05 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.91 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 28.34 | ŚLĘZAK Karolina | IKS Olkusz | 1993 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.68 | SUCHOWIECKA Paula | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | NOWAK Marcin | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.01 | BOMBA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.46 | BRZOZOWSKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 28.18 | KALETA Olga | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 29.66 | KRÓL Natalia | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1995 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | JASICZ Ryszard | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 28.16 | RYŚ Roksana | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.57 | MALINOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 30.21 | HORWAT Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 30.71 | DUDZIK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.33 | HANDZLIK Jolanta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 66.20 | SKRĘT Patrycja | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 68.24 | HORWAT Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 69.79 | BYCZEK Kinga | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 60.65 | MIKLER Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 60.95 | WĘGRZYN Magdalena | MLUKS Tarnów | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 66.82 | WIERTEL Iwona | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | KRZYZAK Stanisław # | Z/5239/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 67.36 | JANICKA Laura | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 69.41 | TRZMIEL Katarzyna | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:11.07 | ZIELINKIEWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:11.27 | PALKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:12.80 | HAYDER Kamilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | II | MIREK Wacław # | Z/1926/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:13.14 | SŁAWIK Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0092/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:30.70 | RZYMEK Sabina | MLUKS Tarnów | 1994 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:39.32 | GREGORARZ Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:10.69 | MARMON Sara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:30.58 | NABIELEC Magdalena | niest. Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:36.63 | WOLNY Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9:48.45 | WOJNA Anna | ULKS Lipinki | 1986 | Sen | MA | I | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | Z/2484/11 | 2022 | 1 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10:40.76 | WIATROWSKA Agata | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1994 | U18 | SK | III | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4339/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11:00.03 | KULKA Regina | ULKS Lipinki | 1989 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11:08.50 | SZWARNÓG Jolanta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 11:18.92 | KLIMCZAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | -- | KUCZEK Piotr | BEZ | ||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 15.19 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -0.3 | II | B.D. B.D. # | M | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 14.92 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 15.45 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | -0.3 | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 15.64 | BANASIK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | -0.3 | II | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 63.94 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | U23 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 67.72 | ZAMBROWSKA Magdalena | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1991 | U23 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 68.11 | ADAMCZYK Edyta | MLUKS Tarnów | 1994 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | s | 72.37 | GÓRKIEWICZ Barbara | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.45 | DŁUTEK Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.50 | HEJNA Edyta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.75 | BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.75 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.50 | WYKRĘT Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | M | ||||||||
2 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.65 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1982 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.45 | BORCZAK Aleksandra | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.40 | MASTAJ Patrycja | ULKS Lipinki | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.00 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | Sen | PM | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.51 | BACHMATIUK Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1986 | Sen | WP | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.26 | GRABOWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.25 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.24 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.02 | TARAŃ Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | IV | B.D. B.D. ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.02 | ŁAZARZ Patrycja | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1995 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.99 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | IV | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.97 | TEICHMANN Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1985 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.66 | DZIECH Justyna | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1994 | U18 | MA | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.24 | DŁUTEK Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.69 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.56 | SKRABA Beata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | -- | NIERODA Renata B.D. | Z/1923/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 25.04 | DURAJ Kinga | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 30.88 | KACZOR Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.75 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | II | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 22.87 | NIECKULA Beata | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 28.69 | NOWAK Gabriela | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 32.09 | DURAJ Kinga | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 27.20 | SIKORA Julia | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.37 | BROŃSKA Bernadeta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 26.29 | SKRABA Beata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | -- | NIERODA Renata B.D. | Z/1923/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.32 | LASIK Karol | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.48 | SOBÓR Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.08 | ZARYCZNY Ireneusz | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1992 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.75 | ARCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.28 | ZIĘBA Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.85 | SUPERSON Marcin | KU AZS Politechniki Krakowskiej # | 1988 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.87 | MARTYNA Bogusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.04 | KULKA Jakub | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1995 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.61 | MICHALEWSKI Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 10.96 | PAWLIK Jakub | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.40 | DERUS Michał | TZSN Start Tarnów # | 1990 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | III | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/1201/12 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.80 | PRZYBYŁA Wiktor | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ # | 1992 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.07 | ARCZYŃSKI Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.40 | ZIAJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 10.95 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.91 | DZIECH Janusz | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1992 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.10 | KORNAŚ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.18 | MICHALAK Marek | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1994 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.89 | FIGURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.95 | PAWLIK Jakub | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.45 | SOBÓR Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.61 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.48 | BIALE Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.94 | SUPERSON Marcin | KU AZS Politechniki Krakowskiej # | 1988 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.25 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | III | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.84 | SARNECKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.01 | PRZYBYŁA Wiktor | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ # | 1992 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.03 | FRĄCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 25.13 | KORNAŚ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.05 | GÓRKIEWICZ Michał | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1993 | U20 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.06 | TLAŁKA Gustaw | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 55.29 | ŁUKASIK Łukasz | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/4313/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 57.75 | KARPL Paweł | ULKS Lipinki | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 47.19 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | M | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 48.10 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | Sen | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 49.23 | BORYS Maciej | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 51.42 | MARZEC Grzegorz | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 52.23 | BUCZKOWSKI Sławomir | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 54.67 | KOCZUR Eryk | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 54.66 | MUZYK Karol | IKS Olkusz | 1994 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 54.69 | MICHALAK Michał | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1993 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 55.95 | JANUSZEK Artur | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 58.20 | CETNAROWICZ Artur | ULKS Lipinki | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:56.11 | KNAPIK Michał | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:56.59 | KOS Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:58.03 | ZIELINKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | niest. Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:59.86 | STEC Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:00.90 | GAŁĄZKIEWICZ Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:06.14 | NACHMAN Dawid | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:06.16 | DĘBSKI Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:06.62 | PASICH Wojciech | IKS Olkusz | 1993 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:57.26 | WIKTORSKI Hubert | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | III | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:58.25 | MUSZYŃSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:03.63 | RADWAN Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:04.09 | PIEKARZ Krystian | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1993 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:07.43 | BODURKA Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | -- | BRACHMAN Tomasz # | Z/1355/12 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:08.49 | ZIĘBA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław B.D. # | Z/1904/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:09.56 | CZAPLA Krystian | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:09.72 | WŁODARZ Mateusz | niest. Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | -- | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:12.49 | ROSIEK Mateusz | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:15.32 | KLICH Mateusz | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | JAŁOWIEC Ryszard # | Z/3427/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:22.26 | KULKA Szymon | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2485/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8:47.34 | RYGIEL Jakub | KU AZS PWSZ w Krośnie # | 1992 | U20 | PK | III | ZATORSKI Andrzej | Z/4757/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8:54.86 | KONDRAT Mariusz | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U23 | SK | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9:00.58 | PIECH Kacper | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9:01.71 | WRONA Łukasz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1991 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 9:04.92 | KAROŃ Bartosz | KS Olkusz # | 1991 | U23 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 9:08.28 | BIEDA Robert | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 9:15.65 | MOTAK Jakub | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 9:21.97 | POTOK Daniel | ULKS Lipinki # | 1993 | U20 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 9:22.85 | NOWAK Dawid | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1994 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 9:24.04 | MOLEK Dariusz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1994 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 9:24.89 | KLUBA Marcin | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1993 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 9:36.03 | SMĘDOWSKI Paweł | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 1994 | U18 | PK | IV | LASSOTA Lesław B.D. # | Z/2486/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
14 | s | 1 | 9:37.87 | MAZUR Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 10:43.06 | STYGAR Piotr | ULKS Lipinki | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 14.82 | FRĄCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | ||||||||||
2 | s | 16.43 | ARCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 16.77 | BIALE Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 17.01 | ZIAJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 16.15 | KRAWIEC Robert | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 16.17 | ARCZYŃSKI Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 16.88 | LIGIĘZA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 14.42 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 14.93 | POGONOWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 57.78 | CIEŚLA Przemysław | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1994 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 60.08 | OSTROWSKI Piotr | MLUKS Tarnów | 1994 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 62.29 | WARMUZ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 56.44 | JAJUGA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | II | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 57.75 | LIGIĘZA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.95 | ZAWIŁA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1983 | Sen | MA | II | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.95 | DŁUTEK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.90 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.80 | ZIAJA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | IV | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/0080/11 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.43 | SZESTAŁO Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.32 | BERKOWICZ Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.18 | SĄCZAWA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.09 | DZIECH Janusz | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1992 | U20 | MA | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.99 | TWARDOWSKI Adrian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.27 | PRZYBYLSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.24 | GRZESIAK Bartosz | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1993 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.94 | FIGURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.66 | NOWORYTA Konrad | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.61 | SUM Przemysław | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.75 | RYGORCZUK Mariusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.10 | GALON Adam | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.43 | WOJTASZEK Dawid | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.52 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1987 | Sen | SK | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.94 | GIBES Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1984 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.70 | GĄSIOROWSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. | Z/3880/20 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.16 | DĘBICKI Sebastian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1978 | Sen | PK | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.24 | FURMANEK Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U23 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.47 | RYGORCZUK Mariusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 32.06 | ROSIAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.26 | BOGUTYN Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 27.77 | WÓJTOWIEC Artur | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26.26 | KURZDYM Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 44.94 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 37.01 | WOJTASZEK Dawid | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 32.46 | KACHNIC Artur | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.44 | WIERZBA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.50 | FURMANEK Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U23 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.65 | KONIECZNY Dominik | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.32 | MIGDAŁ Robert | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.89 | KURZDYM Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 35.44 | GALON Adam | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 66.73 | KEMPNY Bartłomiej | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1989 | U23 | SL | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 53.34 | DĘBICKI Sebastian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1978 | Sen | PK | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 48.14 | ROKHOV Taras | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 46.37 | GĄSIOR Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 42.54 | KACHNIC Artur | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.1508309841156 sekund |