Zamość 15.09.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 13.67 | MAKARUK Katarzyna | MKS Mechanik Włodawa # | 1989 | U14 | LU | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1:41.32 | CHAZAN Beata | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U16 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:02.53 | PRUSZKOWSKA Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1987 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3:07.35 | PASZKIEWICZ Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1988 | U16 | LU | III | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2651/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.45 | ŁACHACZ Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 17.05 | STRZAŁKOWSKA Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.87 | ZDANUCZYK Eliza | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 51.86 | MICHAŁOWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.57 | STEPANIUK Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U16 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.54 | TOPOLEWSKA Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.51 | JACZYNOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.32 | STERNICZUK Agnieszka | MULKS Terespol # | 1987 | U16 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.69 | KARŁOWICZ Joanna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1987 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.67 | JANKOWSKA Monika | niest. Lublin # | 1987 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.54 | GRYC Anna | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok # | 1987 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.48 | TROCHIM Małgorzata | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.84 | FILIPKOWSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 29.74 | KRUPIŃSKA Luiza | MKS Start Lublin # | 1987 | U16 | LU | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 28.36 | KARŁOWICZ Joanna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1987 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 27.21 | TROCHIM Małgorzata | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32.16 | SOWÓL Joanna | UKS Technik Augustów # | 1988 | U16 | PD | IV | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 29.84 | MARCISZEWSKA Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 29.20 | ZAJKOWSKA Wioletta | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17:18.36 | KOZAK Aneta | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U16 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 17:47.00 | RZESZUT Barbara | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1987 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 17:55.24 | GOŁAWSKA Natalia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 18:28.69 | CHMIEL Diana | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 20:24.00 | JASZCZYŃSKA Izabela | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U14 | LU | V | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.58 | ROGUCKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U16 | PD | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.59 | PRYSTROM Jakub | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1988 | U16 | PD | +0.8 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | 11.79 | TOMASZEWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U16 | LU | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.82 | SŁABIŃSKI Marcin | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1987 | U16 | PD | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 11.92 | HYŻY Tadeusz | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1988 | U16 | PD | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 11.93 | CIEPLAK Radosław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U16 | LU | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.77 | ROGUCKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.99 | CIEPLAK Radosław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U16 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:30.76 | KULESZA Bartosz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:43.41 | MOSTRĄG Arkadiusz | SKB Kraśnik | 1988 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:03.83 | RUTKOWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:03.88 | BORZYMOWSKI Piotr | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U16 | PD | III | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | ||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.81 | KAMIEŃSKI Krzysztof | niest. Białystok # | 1988 | U16 | PD | +0.3 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | 18.86 | KUCHARSKI Łukasz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U16 | LU | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.10 | KUCHARSKI Łukasz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.61 | IWASZCZUK Kamil | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1987 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.75 | ORŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.75 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.15 | SŁABIŃSKI Marcin | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1987 | U16 | PD | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.83 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | V | # | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.69 | RADZIWON Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U16 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.68 | LIĆWINKO Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.47 | MARCIANIS Paweł | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1987 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.45 | RADZIWON Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U16 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 50.76 | OGONOWSKI Radosław | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1987 | U16 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 46.92 | PARAFINIUK Grzegorz | MULKS Terespol # | 1987 | U16 | LU | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 38.77 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.70 | OGONOWSKI Radosław | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1987 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 37.74 | JURGILEWICZ Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 31.02 | CHMIELNICKI Maksym | MKS Start Lublin # | 1987 | U16 | LU | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.88 | SOBIERAJSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 40.00 | HOŁUBOWICZ Cezary | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 22:49.35 | HERBIN Daniel | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1983 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 30:19.03 | GRZYBOWSKI Michał | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1987 | U16 | PD | V | MYDLARZ Jerzy | ||||||||||||
3 | 31:01.04 | BRÓD Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 31:17.12 | KASZUBA Tomasz | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1987 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 32:37.94 | GŁOWALA Sylwester | KS Agros Zamość # | 1986 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0002689361572 sekund |