Białogard 21.05.2016 Mistrzostwa Polski seniorów w biegu na 10 000m |
||||||||||||||||||||
10000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 34:25.71 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. # | Z/1252/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 34:27.55 | KRAWCZYŃSKA Marta | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 1988 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/5825/15 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 34:35.95 | MACH Angelika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/2650/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 34:41.33 | PILARSKA Karolina | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1987 | Sen | SL | I | DRACZYŃSKI Adam | Z/1490/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 35:14.93 | SZYSZKA Anna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1990 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. | Z/5043/11 | 2022 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 35:23.48 | KUCHARSKA Ewa | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1981 | Masters | SL | I | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 35:31.49 | PAPROCKA Ewelina | GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska | 1987 | Sen | PM | I | NAWROCKI Dariusz | Z/0526/12 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 37:17.57 | POBŁOCKA-DOBROWOLSKA Kamila | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 1990 | Sen | PM | I | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0671/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 38:47.96 | KOWALIK Ewelina | Fizjosport Szczecin # | 1991 | Sen | ZP | II | GRUDZIECKI Piotr # | Z/1212/16 | 2021 | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KUJAWSKA Monika | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/9190/21 | 2021 | |||||||||
10000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 29:19.56 | GRYCKO Tomasz | UKS Bliza Władysławowo | 1992 | Sen | PM | I | OBERZIG Piotr | Z/0283/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 29:29.54 | NOWICKI Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/0676/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 29:40.41 | MALINA Dawid | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/0420/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 29:42.60 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | I | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 29:58.63 | ROSZKO Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | Sen | PD | I | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 30:09.67 | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1993 | Sen | MZ | I | TRZOS Leszek | Z/4190/11 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 30:12.76 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kamil | Ducla Academy Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. DUKLANOWSKI Hubert # | , Z/0700/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 30:17.64 | KACZOR Mateusz | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | I | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0310/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 30:18.33 | DOROŻYŃSKI Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1992 | Sen | OP | I | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/4769/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 30:18.71 | GŁOWALA Robert | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1992 | Sen | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 30:31.30 | BADUREK Maciej | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1988 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | , Z/2113/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 30:35.95 | EBEL Grzegorz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1997 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/0270/13 | 2021 | |||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 30:47.69 | SOWIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/0520/12 | 2023 | |||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 31:26.77 | STYPUŁKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1995 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0415/13 | 2023 | |||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 31:39.47 | KROCHMAL Paweł | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1993 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. | Z/2902/11 | 2024 | |||||||
16 | 16 | s | 1 | 32:00.54 | BIMKIEWICZ Jarosław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | Sen | LU | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
17 | 17 | s | 1 | 32:09.89 | SZYMBORSKI Rafał | BKS Wataha Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. SZYMBORSKI Krzysztof # | , Z/5072/11 | , 2022 | 2 | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | A O | MKS Agros Chełm | 1994 | U23 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | JOST Zbigniew | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1996 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | GOSIEWSKI Krzysztof | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0430/13 | , 2024 | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | CIEPŁAK Marcin | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | Sen | SL | -- | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. | Z/3967/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | CZAPLA Kamil | TL ROW Rybnik | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | RACZYŃSKI Paweł | SKB Kraśnik # | 1990 | Sen | LU | -- | BIAŁY Zbigniew | Z/0703/11 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | OSKIERKO Łukasz | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1877/16 | 2024 | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.46750688552856 sekund |