Warszawa 08.09.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 13.13 | NOWICKA Aneta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.45 | WAWER Martyna | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.40 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U14 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 46.02 | LIPKA Ewa | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U14 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:40.58 | BIEDRZYCKA Julita | brak danych # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 1:42.24 | JÓŹWIK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U14 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:40.62 | PRUSZKOWSKA Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1987 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:47.69 | OKOŃ Joanna | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U14 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 1:43.80 | SKRODZKA Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1990 | U14 | PD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.48 | JONAK Marta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.33 | WITEK Ewa | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 50.23 | WITEK Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.52 | KRYSTEK Wioletta | LZS Płock | 1989 | U14 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.00 | MAKUSZYŃSKA Iwona | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.11 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.98 | GOŹDZIK Elwira | OKS Start Otwock | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.91 | GRZYWACZ Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1988 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.88 | PATLA Malwina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.67 | PINDOR Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.46 | NOWICKA Delfina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.70 | ZIELIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 32.16 | PINDOR Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 30.38 | CHOŁOD Marzena | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 28.59 | KRYSZTOWSKA Dominika | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 28.24 | KUC Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.93 | WRZECIONO Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 49.28 | GIERKOWSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 48.93 | MILKOWSKA Weronika | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 37.89 | PAMRÓW Kamila | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 37.54 | GRĄBCZEWSKA Urszula | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 33.21 | WRZOSEK Ewa | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 31.89 | TOMASZKIEWICZ Ewa | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30.41 | AUGUST Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 29.25 | JANISZEWSKA Anna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 28.46 | PIANKO Izabela | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1987 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.68 | WERNER Konrad | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.74 | HALCZYN Dawid | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 38.77 | ZAŁĘSKI Karol | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 40.90 | DUDZIŃSKI Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U14 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.01 | MALESA Michał | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:29.68 | STANISZEWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:44.22 | WEREDA Grzegorz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:43.21 | BORZYMOWSKI Piotr | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U16 | PD | IV | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | ||||||||||||
2 | 2:45.62 | NIEMIRSKI Piotr | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:56.59 | BRULIŃSKI Michał | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1989 | U14 | MZ | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 3:19.41 | WAWRZYNIAK Marcin | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1990 | U14 | LB | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:17.55 | STAŃCZAK Tobiasz | LZS Płock # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.08 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | 17.48 | KACPERCZYK Damian | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 17.81 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | V | # | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | RUSINIAK Krzysztof | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.85 | JASIŃSKI Radosław | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.80 | JAKUBIAK Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.75 | RĘBIEWSKI Tomasz | LZS Płock | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.70 | ZAŁĘSKI Oskar | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.70 | NOWAK Jarosław | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.80 | NOWOCIN Daniel | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1980 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.20 | LEWICKI Andrzej | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.80 | RÓŻYC Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.20 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 2.20 | POLAK Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.25 | WERNER Konrad | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.29 | BOCHENEK Łukasz | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.91 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.22 | GNATOWSKI Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.70 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 42.31 | MAŃKOWSKI Paweł | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 38.52 | KACZOROWSKI Sebastian | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.14 | GOSK Aleksander | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 54.41 | STYKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 39.85 | DRÓŻDŻ Michał | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 37.61 | KUŚMIERCZYK Krzysztof | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 31.92 | STRYJEK Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.15 | PIĄCZKOWSKI Andrzej | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1950 | Masters | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/5247/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 47.41 | MATHIA Jerzy | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1950 | Masters | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.99 | KACZOROWSKI Sebastian | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.68787097930908 sekund |