Słupsk 30.05.2009 Mistrzostwa Okręgu Juniorów i Juniorów Młodszych |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.29 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.56 | ROMANOWSKA Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.70 | CHOCIEJ Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.79 | GRZĄDZIELA Olga | KL Gdynia | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.80 | RATAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.88 | CIEŚLAK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 13.29 | DAJEK Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.45 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.71 | RATAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.70 | ROMANOWSKA Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.15 | NAKIELSKA Weronika | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.81 | GRZĄDZIELA Olga | KL Gdynia | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.70 | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1989 | U23 | PM | +0.3 | -- | B.D. SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy # | , Z/2990/11 | , 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.98 | CHOCIEJ Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.92 | JEŻEWSKA Ewa | KL Gdynia | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.99 | CIEŚLAK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.07 | ZALAS Sandra | KL Gdynia | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.38 | DAJEK Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.43 | NAMYSŁOWSKA Karolina | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | IV | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.57 | MOTEK Karolina | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.47 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.46 | RATAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -1.6 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.99 | PIĘTKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.36 | GRESZTA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U16 | PM | -1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.52 | ROMANOWSKA Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.84 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | -1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.83 | CHOCIEJ Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 28.25 | ZABOROWSKA Ewa | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U18 | PM | -1.6 | IV | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/0713/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.45 | DAJEK Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 28.38 | JEŻEWSKA Ewa | KL Gdynia | 1992 | U18 | PM | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 28.47 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U16 | PM | -1.6 | IV | RETYK Sławomir # | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
7 | s | 1 | 29.05 | KOSIN Katarzyna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1993 | U18 | PM | -1.6 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 29.52 | ZALAS Sandra | KL Gdynia | 1993 | U18 | PM | -1.6 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.23 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U23 | PM | -1.0 | II | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.60 | BARTOSZCZYK Dorota | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.92 | NAMYSŁOWSKA Karolina | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -1.0 | IV | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 28.46 | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -1.0 | -- | B.D. SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy # | , Z/2990/11 | , 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.14 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U23 | PM | I | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.45 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.20 | PIĘTKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 60.13 | BASIUKIEWICZ Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 60.93 | LASKOWSKA Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 65.46 | GROT Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 61.02 | GRZEBIŃSKA Sabina | KS Wda Świecie | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:20.37 | KAHS Natalia | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:24.98 | KNIEWEL Angelika | KS Wda Świecie | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:31.08 | JASIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Słupsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:40.49 | POBŁOCKA-DOBROWOLSKA Kamila | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0671/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:43.78 | LISOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U20 | WN | II | WOSIEK Jacek # | Z/3500/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:44.68 | ZAKRZEWSKA Dominika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:45.82 | MITRĘGA Daria | KS Wda Świecie | 1990 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:51.57 | SKAWIŃSKA Anna | GKS Żukowo # | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:52.69 | SERAFINOWSKA Julia | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:58.81 | IWAŃSKA Monika | MOS Zatoka Braniewo | 1991 | U20 | WN | IV | GAJOWNICZEK Franciszek # | 3 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 5:10.28 | KLINIEWSKA Paulina | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11:16.34 | BEGER Karolina | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11:25.25 | PILARSKA Klaudia | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | PILARSKA Klaudia # | Z/0542/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11:52.35 | STRUPIŃSKA Dorota | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1990 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17:57.54 | ŻELEŹNIK Marlena | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 18:10.06 | WIRKUS Monika | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1988 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.66 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -0.7 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.71 | GRESZTA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U16 | PM | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.80 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.10 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.53 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | -0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16.76 | LASS Marta | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | -0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 16.88 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 16.88 | NAKIELSKA Weronika | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.26 | KAMIŃSKA Patrycja | MTS Junior Sopot | 1989 | U23 | PM | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.34 | GRZĄDZIELA Olga | KL Gdynia | 1991 | U20 | PM | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.68 | BEGEDZA Karolina | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 65.08 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 66.38 | STRZYŻ Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 67.40 | LASS Marta | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 69.80 | GRABIŃSKA Elżbieta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 70.35 | PLISZKA Julia | KS Wda Świecie | 1990 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 76.40 | WOJTASIŃSKA Milena | KS Wda Świecie | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7:56.57 | BUCHHOLC Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8:00.81 | GAŁKOWSKA Anna | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8:04.14 | TRZEBIATOWSKA Ewa | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8:31.17 | SAWOSTIANIK Anna | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | LANGOWSKA Alina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.71 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U20 | PM | I | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | RETYK Sławomir # | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | NOWAKOWSKA Adrianna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.68 | GRZEGORZEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | SEROCKA Barbara | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.64 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | II | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.69 | MACHAŁA Alicja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.30 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.49 | KRAUCZUNAS Karolina | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.26 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.46 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.07 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +4.2 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.18 | ZIELEZIŃSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.58 | PIELEŃ Magdalena | RKS Rumia | 1991 | U20 | PM | +3.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.06 | PIOTROWSKA Marika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.95 | STUCZYŃSKA Karolina | KS Wda Świecie | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.94 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.93 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +4.1 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.62 | NATKAŃSKA Alicja | MTS Junior Sopot | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.01 | KAMIŃSKA Patrycja | MTS Junior Sopot | 1989 | U23 | PM | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.32 | RUTKOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.23 | SZCZYPIOR Kamila | SKLA Słupsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.70 | BIENISZEWSKA Małgorzata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.47 | KMINIKOWSKA Agnieszka | KS Wda Świecie | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.39 | PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.08 | KAMIŃSKA Magda | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.40 | MARUSZCZAK Beata | KS Wda Świecie | 1992 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.08 | MAJKA Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.99 | RATKOWSKA Sylwia | KS Wda Świecie | 1991 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.48 | PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1992 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.05 | WIŚNIEWSKA Natalia | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.48 | DROZD Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.50 | GAJDAMOWICZ Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 33.88 | KAMIŃSKA Magda | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 33.60 | WIŚNIEWSKA Janina | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 30.76 | SZCZYPIOR Kamila | SKLA Słupsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 30.41 | GROT Tatiana | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 27.57 | KURKOWSKA Paulina | UKS Lipusz | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 23.50 | LESSNAU Anna | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.45 | JANKOWSKA Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.97 | BIENISZEWSKA Małgorzata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.07 | ZAWODZIŃSKA Karina | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.18 | KĄKOL Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.82 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.37 | JĘCHOREK Monika | SKLA Słupsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.56 | KOMUDA Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.70 | BEDNAREK Agata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.01 | CZARNOWSKA Ewa | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.66 | NATKAŃSKA Alicja | MTS Junior Sopot | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.14 | NAGÓRSKA Maria | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.02 | KURSZEWSKA Marlena | UKS Lipusz | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27:00.84 | GARDOCKA Marta | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | Z/4916/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27:20.83 | STASIEWICZ Marta | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | , Z/2629/11 | , 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27:54.42 | KOMIAŻYK Karolina | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | Z/4791/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 28:38.67 | ROKITA Sandra | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 29:29.10 | IDZIKOWSKA Natalia | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | Z/4788/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52:24.18 | KRAWCZUK Monika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58:17.85 | ŻMUDZKA Agnieszka | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | BEZ | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.24 | BIENIEWSKI Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U20 | PM | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.56 | WITOŃ Bartosz | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.38 | BRZOSTEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | -0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.87 | BYKOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.50 | JEROMIN Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | -0.5 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.17 | RAKOWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.59 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | -0.5 | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.26 | LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.67 | SZTANDERA Mariusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.79 | MALEC Andrzej | KL Gdynia | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.12 | SŁOMION Robert | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.22 | GAŁKA Kamil | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | U23 | PM | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.58 | TADEJA Mikołaj | KS Wda Świecie | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.54 | SOBIESZCZYK Grzegorz | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U23 | PM | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.02 | BAJ Mikołaj | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -0.9 | IV | ANTCZAK Edmund # | Z/4786/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.65 | GRZESZCZAK Jan | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.29 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.9 | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.42 | STASIAK Piotr | UKS Wieża Postomino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.04 | KOZIARSKI Grzegorz | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański # | 1987 | U23 | PM | +1.2 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.54 | BIGUS Tomasz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U18 | PM | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.17 | SZRAMKA Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.56 | KASIŃSKI Tomasz | UKS Wieża Postomino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 12.94 | ZAPART Bartłomiej | SKLA Słupsk | 1986 | Sen | PM | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 11.92 | GRABOWSKI Marek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.17 | SIROCKI Szymon | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.87 | SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.64 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.97 | KASYNA Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.04 | KRUK Tomasz | KS Wda Świecie | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.40 | STUDZIŃSKI Tomasz | SKS Sokół Malbork | 1994 | U16 | PM | -0.2 | V | SAJKOWSKI Norbert | Z/3558/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.40 | BELT Marcin | KS Wda Świecie | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.47 | TOMASZEWSKI Wiktor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.85 | NOWAK Piotr | SKLA Słupsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.00 | SIROCKI Szymon | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.53 | WITOŃ Bartosz | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.21 | BIENIEWSKI Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.69 | SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.35 | BRZOSTEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.87 | BYKOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.38 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.02 | KASYNA Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.52 | GRZESZCZAK Jan | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.08 | BAJ Mikołaj | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | IV | ANTCZAK Edmund # | Z/4786/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.97 | GRABOWSKI Marek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.21 | RAKOWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.12 | SŁOMION Robert | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.26 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.27 | LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.48 | GAŁKA Kamil | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | U23 | PM | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.29 | TADEJA Mikołaj | KS Wda Świecie | 1992 | U18 | KP | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.67 | SIROCKI Szymon | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U20 | PM | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.67 | SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.82 | JACEWICZ Gustaw | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U23 | PM | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.68 | BYKOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.56 | BUKOWSKI Dariusz | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U23 | PM | -0.1 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.98 | KASYNA Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.68 | BRZOSTEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.98 | WITOŃ Bartosz | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U18 | PM | -1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.69 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | -0.1 | IV | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 24.58 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -1.2 | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 23.79 | SZYMAŃSKI Jacek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | -0.1 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 24.74 | BAJ Mikołaj | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -1.2 | -- | ANTCZAK Edmund # | Z/4786/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
8 | s | 1 | 23.80 | KAZUBSKI Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U20 | PM | -0.1 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 25.36 | ZAPART Bartłomiej | SKLA Słupsk | 1986 | Sen | PM | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.42 | TOPOLIŃSKI Kamil | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.97 | MIERZEJEWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.06 | ODOOM Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.25 | WOŹNIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | -0.9 | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 25.22 | JAKUBIAK Mateusz | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U20 | PM | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 25.71 | NOWAK Piotr | SKLA Słupsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.64 | JEROMIN Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.71 | DYS Piotr | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.98 | WÓJCICKI Jakub | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1990 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.96 | KOZICKI Damian | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.39 | UZAR Dariusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.19 | NASTKIEWICZ Maciej | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.09 | SZYMAŃSKI Jacek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 54.31 | FALKOWSKI Adam | RKS Rumia | 1994 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.24 | KĄKOL Mateusz | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1987 | U23 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 55.55 | BONOWICZ Krystian | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | ROLBIECKI Janusz # | Z/1046/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 52.43 | PAPINIGUS Artur | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1986 | Sen | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 56.89 | I O | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 52.48 | MIERZEJEWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:55.21 | DYBOWSKI Jacek | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:55.27 | KULPA Michał | KS Wda Świecie | 1987 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. # | Z/0781/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:55.88 | ZAGULAK Damian | GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska # | 1992 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. | Z/4925/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:56.38 | KLAYBOR Dawid | WKS Sobieski Omega Systems Żagań # | 1990 | U20 | LB | II | SIEŃKO Krzysztof | Z/2377/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:56.13 | RUTKOWSKI Tomasz | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:58.20 | ŚLEDŹ Jacek | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:02.18 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:04.38 | BRZESKI Karol | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:04.59 | NIWCZYK Artur | UKS I LO Viking Rumia | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:06.95 | WOŁOSZYK Kamil | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:07.05 | EGGERT Adam | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:09.95 | KERSZEN Maciej | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:10.24 | KLASA Łukasz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:06.72 | PEK Daniel | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | ZBLEWSKI Leszek # | Z/3509/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:09.33 | GAŁKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:13.91 | MAŚLANIK Piotr | CMKL Człuchów # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:15.47 | SZPAJCHER Zbigniew | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:04.96 | KLAWIKOWSKI Jakub | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:05.37 | ZAWADZKI Wojciech | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:49.84 | DERDOWSKI Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | MYKOWSKI Jerzy # | Z/4365/11 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:07.65 | KASZEWSKI Zbigniew | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:08.75 | SZOK Filip | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:09.08 | CYMANN Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:11.05 | SZELEŻYŃSKI Kamil | RKS Rumia | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:16.71 | DOMAŃSKI Dawid | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:16.86 | ZBLEWSKI Krzysztof | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:16.89 | MIELEWCZYK Cezary | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:19.77 | KRÓL Rafał | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1990 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:18.13 | ZAWADZKI Łukasz | GKS Żukowo | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:23.47 | ZAJĄC Kamil | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -- | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz # | Z/3942/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:22.01 | RUDNIK Sebastian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:23.87 | DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1983 | Sen | PM | -- | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław | Z/0521/12 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:31.56 | CYBULSKI Grzegorz | RKS Rumia | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:33.55 | ĆWIEK Tomasz | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 4:50.26 | SZUBA Mateusz | RKS Rumia | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9:08.82 | ROGIEWICZ Andrzej | KS Pro Athlete Grudziądz # | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | Z/0610/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9:19.72 | JAKUBEK Artur | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9:24.65 | JAKIMOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1991 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9:27.14 | GRYCKO Tomasz | UKS Bliza Władysławowo | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | OBERZIG Piotr | Z/0283/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9:37.32 | PRZEPIÓRKA Jacek | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 9:49.69 | PIŁAT Paweł | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1992 | U18 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 9:53.10 | ROGACKI Kacper | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15:13.80 | SŁAWIŃSKI Damian | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | WALENDZIAK Renata | Z/2251/11 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15:18.67 | SKOCELAS Grzegorz | SKLA Słupsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17:45.47 | GRABKOWSKI Paweł | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.18 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.18 | GRUGIEL Bartosz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.68 | JASIEWICZ Paweł | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.57 | TRUSKOLAWSKI Piotr | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1992 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.91 | BUJAK Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 17.36 | LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1993 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 18.58 | KRYSTEK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.06 | CELEP Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U20 | KP | -2.6 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.83 | DIAK Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -2.6 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.95 | CZAJKOWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -2.6 | III | # | |||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.16 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 62.33 | SZEWCZUK Patryk | KS Wda Świecie | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.35 | CELEP Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.18 | WOŹNIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 57.49 | ŚWIGOŃ Jaromir | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 57.75 | KAZUBSKI Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 59.04 | STĘPNIEWSKI Piotr | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 60.77 | SKORCZ Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:47.34 | ROLBIECKI Michał | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1986 | Sen | PM | -- | B.D. # | Z/0522/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:54.23 | PIWKO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:59.01 | KOWALSKI Marek | GKS Żukowo # | 1991 | U20 | PM | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0988/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:02.34 | MIOTKE Damian | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1988 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6:30.56 | GUMIENNY Paweł | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 6:38.44 | TREDER Sebastian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 6:51.28 | GÓRECKI Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 6:55.79 | RAJKOWSKI Wojciech | SKS Sokół Malbork | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.80 | WANGLER Szymon | UKS I LO Viking Rumia | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | DANIELL Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.75 | REKOWSKI Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.85 | BARZOWSKI Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.75 | FLAK Gracjan | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | BYCZKOWSKI Jakub | KL Gdynia | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.70 | ŻOŁDOWICZ Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.00 | KŁOS Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.60 | ŚWISTELNICKI Patryk | KL Gdynia | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.11 | ŻOŁDOWICZ Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.00 | TOPOLIŃSKI Kamil | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.06 | KRAWIEC Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.69 | KUROSZ Rafał | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1990 | U20 | PM | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.05 | WAWRZYNIAK Mariusz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.67 | ODOOM Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.66 | KRAWCZYK Mariusz | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1993 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.42 | JENDRZEJEWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.47 | BUJAK Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.35 | BONDARENKO Krystian | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | III | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4497/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.24 | MALEC Andrzej | KL Gdynia | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.10 | MROZOWICZ Jakub | SKLA Słupsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.32 | KOZIARSKI Grzegorz | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański # | 1987 | U23 | PM | +0.6 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.27 | JENDRZEJEWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.26 | WAWRZYNIAK Mariusz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.03 | GRABOWSKI Marek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.61 | KARGOL Maciej | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | REINHARDT Mariusz | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U16 | PM | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.65 | REINHARDT Łukasz | KL Gdynia | 1992 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.88 | KUBYLIS Piotr | KL Gdynia | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.72 | KOLATOWSKI Marcin | UKS I LO Viking Rumia | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.71 | ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.67 | BONDARENKO Krystian | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4497/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.25 | SUWAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.73 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.42 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.76 | DOMARADZKI Daniel | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.29 | KUBYLIS Piotr | KL Gdynia | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.96 | BARTCZAK Kamil | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.92 | KOENIG Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.04 | KOLATOWSKI Marcin | UKS I LO Viking Rumia | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.37 | NIEMKIEWICZ Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.61 | SUWAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.76 | ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.10 | NOGA Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1989 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.26 | GRAJEWSKI Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.40 | PARTYKA Dawid | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.39 | DREGER Maciej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 32.25 | BEDNARSKI Dawid | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.25 | NOGA Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1989 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.65 | STERNICKI Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1989 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.35 | WIELICHOWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.49 | KROPIDŁOWSKI Konrad | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.52 | GRUGIEL Bartosz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 43.37 | REBESZKO Damian | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 42.48 | NAKONIECZNY Mateusz | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 42.36 | MURAWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 41.05 | SULEWSKI Patryk | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 40.81 | HEWELT Łukasz | KL Gdynia | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 38.52 | KLEIN-WOJTASIK Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 38.24 | BIGUS Tomasz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 33.54 | BARTCZAK Kamil | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 63.96 | DANKOWSKI Piotr | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1990 | U20 | PM | I | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4868/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 60.44 | OSEWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | PIĄTEK Mirosław # | Z/2549/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 58.33 | KAMELA Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 58.19 | KOŚCIÓW Dawid | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/2503/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 56.16 | FILIPEK Jacek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 53.51 | TYROLSKI Grzegorz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1976 | Sen | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 47.84 | KACA Artur | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 31.85 | KŁOS Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46:33.51 | CZAJA Mateusz | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51:33.76 | LESZCZYŃSKI Jakub | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56:18.04 | BRANDT Dawid | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 60:45.12 | KRECZMAŃSKI Dawid | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.1817359924316 sekund |