Poznań 22.09.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.32 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 13.03 | ODOR Weronika | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.13 | NENTWIG Anna | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 25.35 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 25.29 | GANIEC Monika | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1985 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 25.58 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | 25.70 | OKSENIUK Agnieszka | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 26.13 | KONERT Anita | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.91 | PILARCZYK Izabela | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1985 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 61.10 | KORDUS Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U16 | WP | III | MOTYL Edward | 1 | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2:18.64 | RYBACKA Joanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | III | PODLE¦NY Jan | Z/0433/12 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 2:19.47 | DEMBNA Alicja | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:56.48 | OSTROWSKA Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:50.07 | CHOJNACKA Katarzyna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 11:24.88 | KULAK Dominika | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.56 | KOŁPOWSKA Agnieszka | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.78 | BERECZYŃSKA Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.99 | MORA Paulina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.15 | KU¦MIEREK Julita | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1980 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 64.82 | ¦LIWKA Marta | MKL Szczecin | 1983 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 64.83 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | STEFANIK Anna | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.50 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.60 | RATAJCZAK Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1985 | U18 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.80 | KAŁUŻNA Dorota | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1985 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.80 | KOTEWICZ Anna | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.20 | GOLAŃSKA Agata | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.20 | KAMIŃSKA Malwina | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1987 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.42 | DUNAJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.40 | KOWALEWSKA Karolina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1984 | U20 | WP | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.10 | KULIKOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1985 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.73 | BACHMATIUK Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 11.14 | KOWALEWSKA Karolina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1984 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.92 | STEFAŃCZAK Karolina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1985 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.73 | PAPAJAK Agata | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 10.24 | BEŁTOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U18 | LB | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 10.11 | WAWSZCZAK Malwina | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1985 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 9.28 | BRY¦ Sabina | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1987 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 8.00 | LAUBE Natalia | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.50 | GLANC Żaneta | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.21 | PRENDECKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.62 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 37.83 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U18 | SL | II | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 35.47 | GŁOWACZ Izabela | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 34.74 | CHOJNACKA Agata | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1983 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 34.45 | BRYLL Monika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.90 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Michalina | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.18 | WENSIERSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U16 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.12 | MAROSZEK Aleksandra | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 43.07 | STOCHAJ Ewelina | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1983 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 35.68 | DUNAL Agnieszka | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 34.97 | BRY¦ Sabina | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1987 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 32.86 | CHROSTOWSKA Malwina | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.16 | PIERZCHLEWICZ Mirosława | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1985 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.72 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | 10.89 | GRZELA Damian | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.13 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||||
4 | 11.35 | SPYCHAŁA Leszek | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 11.34 | MIŃKO Tomasz | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 22.16 | BˇK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 22.80 | SPYCHAŁA Leszek | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 24.09 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | 22.43 | KEMPA Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 22.94 | WITKOWSKI Kamil | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 24.21 | SZMYT Michał | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.76 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | U20 | WP | II | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | |||||||||||
1 | 50.59 | MATŁOCH Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 56.51 | GŁOGOWSKI Maciej | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 50.12 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U18 | WP | II | PTAK Krzysztof | M | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:31.03 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | U16 | ZP | III | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1:59.31 | LITWIC Adrian | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 2:10.59 | ZIĘTAL Artur | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1987 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:49.69 | CHLEBOSZ Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | III | WOJTASIK Jarosław | ||||||||||||
4 | 9:06.28 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1985 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.32 | WICHA Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:51.90 | PRZYGORSKI Paweł | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1983 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:05.64 | FIUK Michał | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1985 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:20.98 | TALASZKA Jan | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1985 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.05 | BIENIEK Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.85 | TABIENKO Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1985 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.75 | MADEJ Mateusz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1987 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.50 | WROŃSKI Tomasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1985 | U18 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.30 | SZYMAŃSKI Damian | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1984 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.30 | CZERNIAK Przemysław | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | II | DZIAMSKI Krzysztof | Z/1609/20 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 4.00 | URBAŃSKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1983 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.80 | KOTLARSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.00 | DUDZIŃSKI Artur | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1987 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.89 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.77 | CZUPIEL Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1985 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.52 | ŁAPACZ Michał | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1984 | U20 | WP | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.21 | TYSZKA Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.86 | GU¬DZIOŁ Krzysztof | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1983 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.78 | KOZŁOWSKI Grzegorz | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.88 | BUKSIK Maciej | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1985 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.00 | WI¦NIEWSKI Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1985 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.70 | KRAJECKI Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.62 | BˇK Maciej | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.16 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U18 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 53.31 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U18 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 50.05 | PALECZNY Łukasz | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1985 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 47.19 | JUSIAK Krzysztof | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1985 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 45.73 | MOSIĘŻNY Aleksander | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 44.13 | OLECH Maciej | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1985 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 43.29 | ŻÓŁTAŃSKI Marcin | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 41.21 | NIJAKOWSKI Łukasz | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 39.81 | DREWNIACKI Artur | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 36.14 | MILKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 35.36 | SINIAK Szymon | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.65 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 43.50 | PYDA Mariusz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.57 | PYDA Michał | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 39.72 | BURY¦ Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1984 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.83 | BULMAN Maciej | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 58.66 | WIERCIOCH Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U18 | LB | II | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/2025/16 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 48.01 | KLUKOWSKI Michał | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1985 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 35.86 | FARULEWSKI Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1987 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.83 | GAWROŃSKI Łukasz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.95 | CZERWIŃSKI Krzysztof | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.30 | WAŁĘGA Łukasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 52.59 | NIJAKOWSKI Łukasz | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 50.59 | MARUSZAK Grzegorz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 48.19 | SZYMBORSKI Łukasz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 44.87 | DREWNIACKI Mateusz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 37.51 | KADAJ Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.366189956665 sekund |