Ostrava (CZE) 14 - 17.07.2011 Mistrzostwa Europy U23 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 1 | 11.94 | SUCHOWIECKA Paula | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -0.6 | I | NOWAK Marcin | 1 | |||||||
5 | 16 | e | 3 | 11.87 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U23 | LU | -0.3 | I | # | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 4 | 11.58 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U23 | PM | -1.1 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
1 | 4 | p | 1 | 11.66 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U23 | PM | -0.7 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
8 | 14 | p | 2 | 11.97 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U23 | LU | -0.7 | I | # | ||||||||
4 | f | 11.77 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U23 | PM | -1.7 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 1 | 24.08 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | -2.1 | I | |||||||||
6 | 22 | e | 2 | 24.57 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 3 | 23.86 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U23 | PM | -1.8 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
5 | 7 | p | 1 | 23.62 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | +0.6 | M | |||||||||
2 | 5 | p | 2 | 23.40 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U23 | PM | +0.7 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | f | 23.23 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U23 | PM | -1.0 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
8 | f | 23.95 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | -1.0 | M | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 3 | 24.44 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | I | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 939 | ||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 1 | 54.53 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | I | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 2:06.07 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 2:04.45 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 2:06.10 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | U23 | PK | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2:04.62 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
5 | 10 | w | 1 | 2:23.07 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 782 | |||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 4:09.04 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | U23 | PK | M | # | |||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 4:14.89 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | M | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
4 | f | 4:22.06 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
5 | f | 4:22.37 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | U23 | PK | I | # | |||||||||||
10000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | f | 35:50.11 | POŻAROWSZCZYK Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | U23 | ZP | I | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 10 | w | 3 | 14.27 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.4 | I | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 941 | ||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 57.20 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | M | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 3 | 61.24 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | I | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
8 | f | 57.99 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | M | ||||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 44.68 |
ZARĘBSKA Ewa KOŁDEJ Małgorzata OPOŃ Martyna KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna |
POLSKA | 1990 1990 1991 1990 |
U23 | POL | -- |
SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław |
Z/2684/11 |
2024 |
MM |
||||||
6 | f | 44.67 |
ZARĘBSKA Ewa KOŁDEJ Małgorzata OPOŃ Martyna KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna |
POLSKA | 1990 1990 1991 1990 |
U23 | POL | -- |
SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław |
Z/2684/11 |
2024 |
MM |
||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 3:36.42 |
SADŁOWSKA Kinga BAUMGART-WITAN Iga KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena LINKIEWICZ Joanna |
POLSKA | 1990 1989 1989 1990 |
U23 | POL | -- |
BAUMGART Iwona ROŻEJ Marek |
Z/3124/11 Z/3750/11 |
2024 2024 |
MM MM |
||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 19 | e | 1 | 10:34.06 | LISOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1990 | U23 | WN | I | WOSIEK Jacek # | Z/3500/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 10:03.00 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U23 | PK | M | KOWAL Piotr | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||
8 | 14 | e | 2 | 10:22.88 | BEHNKE Antonina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U23 | ZP | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 9:48.77 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U23 | PK | MM | KOWAL Piotr | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | B | 1.84 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | M | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1.92 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | MM | ||||||||||||
5 | 3 | w | A | 1.81 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 991 | |||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | A | 6.37 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | -0.1 | M | |||||||||
7 | 18 | e | A | 5.96 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U23 | LD | -0.1 | I | # | ||||||||
4 | f | 6.62 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | +1.8 | MM | |||||||||||
3 | 4 | w | B | 6.05 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +1.6 | I | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 865 | ||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | A | 13.35 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | M | # | ||||||||
4 | 9 | e | B | 13.23 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | +0.3 | M | |||||||||
3 | f | 13.86 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | MM | |||||||||||
10 | f | 13.22 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | M | # | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 9 | e | A | 15.49 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 5 | e | B | 16.42 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U23 | LU | M | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||
4 | f | 17.17 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U23 | LU | M | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||||
9 | f | 15.09 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | I | # | |||||||||||
8 | 17 | w | B | 10.66 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 573 | |||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | A | 68.97 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | MM | # | |||||||||
7 | 12 | e | B | 61.13 | SZEWA Magdalena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U23 | KP | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 70.06 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | MM | # | |||||||||||
12 | f | 60.52 | SZEWA Magdalena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U23 | KP | M | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | w | 38.45 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 638 | |||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | f | 5729 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | M | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | + | 49:55 r | GOLBA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/1925/11 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||||
13 | + | 51:14 r | JASIŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||
Chód 20 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | f | 1:39:36 r | GOLBA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U23 | SL | M | B.D. # | Z/1925/11 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||||
10 | f | 1:44:18 r | JASIŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||
f | DQ | LITWINIUK Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 3 | 10.64 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U23 | WP | -0.9 | M | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | |||||
4 | 20 | w | 1 | 11.72 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | -1.9 | III | 707 | ||||||||
8 | 16 | w | 2 | 11.19 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | II | 819 | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 3 | 21.38 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | U23 | WP | -0.9 | M | |||||||||
7 | 13 | p | 1 | 21.30 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | U23 | WP | +0.8 | M | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 1 | 47.26 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 46.58 | FÓRMAŃSKI Mateusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U23 | DS | M | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | f | 46.33 | FÓRMAŃSKI Mateusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U23 | DS | M | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
4 | 19 | w | 1 | 51.67 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | III | 739 | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11 | e | 1 | 1:49.43 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | I | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1:46.71 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | MM | # | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 19 | e | 1 | 3:47.28 | ROSZKO Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | I | ||||||||||
7 | 17 | e | 2 | 3:46.93 | ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof | SKS Feniks Siedlce # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
18 | w | 5:05.87 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | -- | 526 | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 16 | w | 2 | 15.61 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | II | 777 | ||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 2 | 51.72 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 15 | e | 4 | 51.59 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | I | ||||||||||
6 | 16 | p | 2 | 51.77 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 15 | p | 3 | 51.76 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | I | ||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 39.96 |
BIEGAJŁO Mateusz ZACZEK Artur BAGIŃSKI Cezary ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz |
POLSKA | 1991 1989 1989 1991 |
U23 | POL | -- |
GÓRSKI Dariusz |
Z/3398/11 |
2022 |
M |
||||||
4 | f | 39.40 |
BIEGAJŁO Mateusz ZACZEK Artur BAGIŃSKI Cezary ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz |
POLSKA | 1991 1989 1989 1991 |
U23 | POL | -- |
GÓRSKI Dariusz |
Z/3398/11 |
2022 |
M |
||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 3:05.96 |
GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin KRZEWINA Jakub KRAWCZUK Łukasz OMELKO Rafał |
POLSKA | 1990 1989 1989 1989 |
U23 | POL | -- |
|
|||||||||
2 | f | 3:03.62 |
PIETRZAK Michał KRZEWINA Jakub KRAWCZUK Łukasz FÓRMAŃSKI Mateusz |
POLSKA | 1989 1989 1989 1991 |
U23 | POL | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 8:42.72 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | U23 | ZP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 8:38.28 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | M | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | e | 2 | 8:55.90 | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U23 | PK | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 8:45.33 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | U23 | ZP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
10 | f | 8:52.38 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | I | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | A | 2.14 | RUTKOWSKI Jarosław | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | B | 2.14 | KIECANA Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1989 | U23 | LU | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2.21 | KIECANA Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1989 | U23 | LU | I | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 2.21 | RUTKOWSKI Jarosław | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
8 | 9 | w | A | 1.95 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | II | 758 | |||||||||
w | A | DNS | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 11 | e | A | 5.10 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | I | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | B | 5.20 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U23 | KP | M | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | f | 5.70 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U23 | KP | MM | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
11 | f | 5.20 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | M | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | A | 4.90 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | I | 880 | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 11 | e | A | 7.51 | PODGÓRSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | I | |||||||||
9 | 18 | e | A | 7.26 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U23 | ZP | +0.1 | I | B.D. # | Z/3196/11 | 2024 | ||||||
11 | f | 7.47 | PODGÓRSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.8 | I | |||||||||||
9 | 11 | w | A | 7.18 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | +0.1 | II | 857 | ||||||||
10 | 15 | w | A | 7.05 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | II | 826 | ||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 6 | e | A | 16.21 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | +0.9 | M | # | ||||||||
10 | f | 16.21 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | +1.4 | M | # | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 12 | e | A | 17.66 | ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1989 | U23 | KP | I | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | |||||||
12 | f | 17.29 | ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1989 | U23 | KP | I | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | |||||||||
7 | 9 | w | A | 13.41 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | 692 | |||||||||
7 | 18 | w | B | 12.74 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | III | 651 | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 10 | w | B | 39.73 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | III | 659 | |||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | A | 74.33 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | MM | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 10 | e | B | 69.21 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U23 | LU | M | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | |||||||
7 | 12 | e | B | 68.04 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | U23 | PD | I | FIODOROW Joanna # | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | f | 78.54 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | MM | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | f | 72.20 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | U23 | PD | M | FIODOROW Joanna # | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
11 | f | 70.44 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U23 | LU | M | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4 | e | A | 76.84 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | M | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/2741/11 | 2020 | MM | ||||||
5 | 7 | e | A | 75.69 | SZALECKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | M | # | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | B | 73.40 | PLENER Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 79.02 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | MM | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/2741/11 | 2020 | MM | ||||||||
10 | f | 71.94 | SZALECKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | I | # | |||||||||||
11 | f | 71.77 | PLENER Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
8 | 18 | w | B | 49.00 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | III | 574 | |||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | f | 7128 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | M | ||||||||||||
f | DNF | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | + | 43:00 r | TOMALA Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | I | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/2971/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
9 | + | 43:32 r | WOLSKI Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1989 | U23 | PK | I | ||||||||||||
10 | + | 43:40 r | HALMAN Wojciech | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | I | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/1229/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
Chód 20 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1:24:21 r | TOMALA Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | MM | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/2971/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
9 | f | 1:29:46 r | HALMAN Wojciech | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | I | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/1229/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
f | DQ | WOLSKI Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1989 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.2966370582581 sekund |