Chorzów 05.10.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 26.07 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | II | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.62 | JAKSA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:22.21 | CIWIS Ewelina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1987 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:22.81 | SZTYKIEL Dagna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.96 | KADUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 16.02 | SIEDLOK Matylda | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 16.89 | ROSÓŁ Aneta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 17.76 | KWIEK Ewelina | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1987 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.21 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.57 | KADUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.54 | SIEDLOK Matylda | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.54 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 5.65 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 5.04 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U16 | MA | +1.6 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | w | 5.18 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U16 | MA | +2.2 | III | |||||||||||
3 | w | 4.93 | KADUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U16 | MA | +1.1 | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.21 | SIEDLOK Matylda | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 24.39 | KRAWCZYK Patrycja | MKS-MOSM Bytom # | 1987 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.42 | PIECHA Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1989 | U14 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.96 | MAKOWSKA Lidia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1981 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 30.80 | SIEDLOK Matylda | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3206 | CZAPELKA Aleksandra | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1985 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 4275 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2396 | KŁOS Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 4005 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 23.94 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 45.04 | ZIĘBA Damian | MOSM Tychy # | 1989 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 48.39 | NORAS Piotr | SPLA Tychy # | 1990 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.20 | TYCHY Krzysztof | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1985 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.89 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.24 | TYCHY Krzysztof | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1985 | U18 | OP | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.18 | TYCHY Krzysztof | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1985 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.24 | WACŁAWIK Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.95 | KALINKA Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.05 | KWA¦NIEWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.36 | KITA Piotr | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1986 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 55.86 | NĘDZA Sławomir | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U18 | OP | III | BU¦KO Przemysław | ||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5448 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4168 | KUC Artur | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1978 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.53930878639221 sekund |