Toruń 29 - 01.03.2020 64. PZLA Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 7.41 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1988 | Sen | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | U23 | 7.48 | GRANASZEWSKA Marlena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U23 | PD | -- | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1209/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||
3 | 9 | e | 1 | U23(5) | 7.51 | GUZOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U23 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/4472/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | U23(7) | 7.52 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U23 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | KNF | |||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | U23(8) | 7.57 | PIETRZAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1497/14 | 2023 | ZKN SKN | |||||
6 | 16 | e | 1 | 7.64 | WOJCIESZEK Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł | , Z/1793/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
7 | 21 | e | 1 | U23(11) | 7.71 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U23 | SL | -- | # | KNF SKN | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 7.34 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1993 | Sen | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | KN SKN | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | U23 | 7.45 | MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1998 | U23 | DS | -- | ROSTEK William B.D. | Z/0925/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | U23 | 7.49 | PALUCH Paulina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0261/14 | 2024 | SKN | |||||
4 | 14 | e | 2 | U23(9) | 7.59 | WINKOWSKA Marcelina | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1998 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||
5 | 17 | e | 2 | 7.68 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | Sen | SK | -- | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. | Z/0840/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 18 | e | 2 | U23(10) | 7.68 | KIEPURA Monika | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | , Z/0884/15 | , 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||
7 | 19 | e | 2 | 7.69 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 7.40 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | Sen | WP | -- | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | KN SKN | |||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | U23 | 7.46 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U23 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||
3 | 8 | e | 3 | 7.50 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | Sen | KP | -- | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
4 | 10 | e | 3 | U23(6) | 7.51 | MIĘKIŃSKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U23 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/0652/15 | 2021 | ZKN | |||||
5 | 12 | e | 3 | 7.54 | WEILAND Natasza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. | 1 | KN SKN | |||||||
6 | 15 | e | 3 | 7.62 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
7 | 20 | e | 3 | 7.70 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | -- | B.D. | SKN | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.29 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1988 | Sen | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.30 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1993 | Sen | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | KN SKN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.40 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | Sen | WP | -- | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | KN SKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | U23(1) | 7.44 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U23 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | U23(2) | 7.45 | PALUCH Paulina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0261/14 | 2024 | SKN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.45 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | Sen | KP | -- | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | U23(3) | 7.49 | MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1998 | U23 | DS | -- | ROSTEK William B.D. | Z/0925/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | U23(4) | 7.51 | GRANASZEWSKA Marlena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U23 | PD | -- | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1209/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | U23 | 24.05 | WOSZTYL Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | I | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0635/15 | 2023 | KNF SKN | |||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 24.37 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | I | B.D. | SKN | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | U23(5) | 24.39 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U23 | SL | I | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | U23(6) | 24.46 | PALUCH Paulina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | I | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0261/14 | 2024 | SKN | |||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 23.77 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | M | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | U23 | 23.81 | GRANASZEWSKA Marlena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U23 | PD | M | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1209/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||
3 | 13 | e | 2 | U23(8) | 24.82 | NEUMANN Sara | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon | , Z/1648/15 | , 2023 | KNF SKN | |||||
4 | 15 | e | 2 | 25.25 | PALUCH Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 2 | U23(10) | 25.41 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U23 | SL | II | # | KNF SKN | |||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | U23 | 23.95 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | M | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | U23 | 24.22 | PIETRZAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1497/14 | 2023 | ZKN SKN | |||||
3 | 9 | e | 3 | 24.50 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | Sen | LU | I | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2024 | SKN | ||||||
4 | 11 | e | 3 | 24.65 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 3 | U23(9) | 25.27 | MIĘKIŃSKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U23 | MA | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/0652/15 | 2021 | ZKN | |||||
1 | 10 | e | 4 | 24.64 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | Sen | KP | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 4 | U23(7) | 24.80 | WINKOWSKA Marcelina | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1998 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||
3 | 14 | e | 4 | 25.15 | BAĆMAGA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | Sen | MZ | II | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/2277/11 | 2024 | SKN | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | U23(1) | 23.64 | GRANASZEWSKA Marlena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U23 | PD | M | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1209/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.64 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | M | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | U23(2) | 24.10 | WOSZTYL Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | I | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0635/15 | 2023 | KNF SKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | U23(3) | 24.18 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | I | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | U23(4) | 24.48 | PIETRZAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1497/14 | 2023 | ZKN SKN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25.42 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | II | B.D. | SKN | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | U23 | 53.69 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U23 | PD | M | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1152/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | U23 | 53.95 | WOSZTYL Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | M | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0635/15 | 2023 | KNF SKN | |||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 55.11 | CUBER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | Sen | MA | I | GIZA Andrzej | Z/1061/13 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | U23(4) | 55.13 | LÄCHELE Susane | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | , Z/1473/15 | , 2023 | KNF SKN | |||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | U23(9) | 59.02 | JANKOWSKA Martyna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2000 | U23 | WP | III | HEMMERLING Andrzej | Z/6373/15 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 53.67 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | Sen | LU | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | U23 | 54.42 | ŁOZOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub | Z/0304/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | U23(5) | 55.60 | NEUMANN Sara | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon | , Z/1648/15 | , 2023 | KNF SKN | |||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | U23(6) | 56.23 | WIDAWSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1999 | U23 | DS | I | B.D. KOBIAŁKA Kamil | , Z/2554/15 | , 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||
1 | 7 | e | 3 | 55.42 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | I | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
2 | 9 | e | 3 | 55.66 | KARAŚ Mariola | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | Sen | MA | I | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/0698/12 | 2022 | M | SKN | |||||
3 | 11 | e | 3 | U23(7) | 57.49 | WROŃSKA Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2000 | U23 | PK | II | B.D. MAZUR Janusz # | , Z/0142/16 | , 2024 | ||||||
4 | 12 | e | 3 | U23(8) | 58.28 | WASILUK Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2000 | U23 | LU | II | B.D. MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | , Z/0973/15 | , 2023 | ZKN | |||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.09 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | M | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.53 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | Sen | LU | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | U23(1) | 53.65 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U23 | PD | M | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1152/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | U23(2) | 54.74 | ŁOZOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub | Z/0304/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 55.92 | CUBER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | Sen | MA | I | GIZA Andrzej | Z/1061/13 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
f | 1 | U23(-) | DNF | WOSZTYL Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | -- | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0635/15 | 2023 | KNF SKN | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 1 | 2:08.00 | PÓLKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | Sen | PM | I | KN SKN | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 2:08.01 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | # | KN SKN | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 2:08.07 | GALANT Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | Sen | WP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0939/12 | 2024 | M | KN SKN | |||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 2:08.16 | GULCZYŃSKA Natalia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1997 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. WARDASZKA Andrzej # | , Z/1234/13 | , 2022 | |||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | U23(1) | 2:12.73 | JELSKA Justyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U23 | PD | II | JELSKA Justyna B.D. B.D. # | Z/1051/15 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | |||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 2:06.72 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | I | SKN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 2:06.79 | KOŁECKA Agata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 2 | 2:07.09 | LEMIESZ Aneta | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa | 1981 | Masters | MZ | I | TOMCZYK Kazimierz | Z/2805/17 | 2024 | SKN | ||||||
4 | 4 | e | 2 | 2:07.75 | BEKUS Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1997 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | U23(2) | 2:18.90 | MALMON Oliwia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1998 | U23 | MZ | III | PARADOWSKI Wiesław B.D. | Z/5220/15 | 2020 | 1 | LDK! | ||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:05.75 | PÓLKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | Sen | PM | I | KN SKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:06.78 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | # | KN SKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:06.92 | GULCZYŃSKA Natalia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1997 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. WARDASZKA Andrzej # | , Z/1234/13 | , 2022 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:07.16 | LEMIESZ Aneta | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa | 1981 | Masters | MZ | I | TOMCZYK Kazimierz | Z/2805/17 | 2024 | SKN | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:07.22 | GALANT Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | Sen | WP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0939/12 | 2024 | M | KN SKN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:07.23 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | I | SKN | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:08.43 | BEKUS Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1997 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:08.46 | KOŁECKA Agata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:21.39 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | Sen | PM | III | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | KN | 805 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | U23 | 2:28.25 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | KNF | 715 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:29.29 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 702 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | U23 | 2:29.59 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KNF SKN | 698 | ||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 2:30.27 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | Sen | DS | -- | # | KN | 689 | |||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | U23 | 2:30.46 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | 687 | |||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | U23(1) | 4:24.14 | TOPKA Beata | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1999 | U23 | ZP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/0345/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:25.05 | CHRYCZYK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | Sen | MA | I | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0277/12 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | U23(2) | 4:35.76 | PŁOCIŃSKA Aleksandra | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1999 | U23 | MZ | II | PARADOWSKI Wiesław B.D. | Z/5219/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | ||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | U23(3) | 4:38.15 | SZYJKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1998 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | SKN | |||||||
s | 1 | DQ | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9:14.42 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1985 | Masters | ZP | I | WALKOWIAK Janusz | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | KN SKN | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9:32.18 | BAŃKOWSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | , Z/3112/11 | , 2024 | SKN | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | U23(1) | 9:40.34 | TOPKA Beata | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1999 | U23 | ZP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/0345/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 10:09.08 | BUDZIŁEK Martyna | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1996 | Sen | MZ | II | DĄBROWSKI Dariusz | Z/0397/12 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | U23(2) | 10:20.47 | SZYJKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1998 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | U23(3) | 10:25.88 | JELSKA Justyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U23 | PD | III | JELSKA Justyna B.D. B.D. # | Z/1051/15 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | |||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | U23 | 8.23 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U23 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | KNF SKN | ||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | U23 | 8.32 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U23 | LD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | U23 | 8.47 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 8.54 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1996 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | 1 | KN | |||||||
e | 1 | DQ | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | 1 | SKN | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 8.10 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | Sen | KP | -- | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 8.26 | WĘGIERSKA Angelika Elżbieta | KS SPRINTERKI.PL Poznań | 1994 | Sen | WP | -- | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr | Z/1371/20 | 2020 | |||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | U23 | 8.51 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U23 | KP | -- | HULISZ Robert B.D. BOCHENEK Dominik B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | U23 | 8.57 | KIEPURA Monika | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | , Z/0884/15 | , 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 8.59 | WOJCIESZEK Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł | , Z/1793/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
6 | 10 | e | 2 | U23(6) | 9.36 | TRZASKALSKA Agata | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1999 | U23 | WP | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy B.D. # | Z/3655/15 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | U23(1) | 8.02 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U23 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | KNF SKN | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.08 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | Sen | KP | -- | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | U23(2) | 8.31 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U23 | LD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | U23(3) | 8.44 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.54 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1996 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | 1 | KN | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | U23(4) | 8.54 | KIEPURA Monika | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | , Z/0884/15 | , 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | U23(5) | 8.58 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U23 | KP | -- | HULISZ Robert B.D. BOCHENEK Dominik B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
f | 1 | DQ | WĘGIERSKA Angelika Elżbieta | KS SPRINTERKI.PL Poznań | 1994 | Sen | WP | -- | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr | Z/1371/20 | 2020 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 8.67 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | Sen | DS | -- | # | KN | 980 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 8.68 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 978 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 8.69 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | Sen | PM | -- | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | KN | 976 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | U23 | 9.06 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KNF SKN | 897 | ||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | U23 | 9.07 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | 895 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | U23 | 9.55 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | KNF | 798 | ||||
4x200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:36.08 |
ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna STEFANOWICZ Magdalena GUZOWSKA Paulina JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna |
AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 2000 2000 1995 |
Sen | SLK | -- |
MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. |
Z/2913/11 Z/4569/15 Z/4472/15 Z/1477/11 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
MM |
||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:37.96 |
PALUCH Paulina BHEBHE Urszula PALUCH Justyna DUCHNOWSKA Natalia |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 1992 1997 1996 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. |
Z/0261/14 |
2024 |
1 2 1 |
||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:38.14 |
KACZMAREK Natalia FORKASIEWICZ Agata MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda RAJEWSKA Alicja |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1998 1994 1998 1999 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
ROŻEJ Marek B.D. ROSTEK William B.D. |
Z/1152/14 Z/0925/14 |
2024 2024 |
|||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:39.18 |
MIĘKIŃSKA Magdalena KARAŚ Mariola CUBER Karolina KIEPURA Monika |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 1996 1997 2000 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
GIZA Andrzej B.D. GIZA Andrzej B.D. GIZA Andrzej B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. |
Z/0652/15 Z/0698/12 Z/1061/13 , Z/0884/15 |
2021 2022 2021 , 2024 |
M 1 |
||||||
4x400 m MIX | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:29.84 |
BEKUS Joanna BUZAŁA Mikołaj GALANT Martyna ZDROJEWSKI Amadeusz |
OŚ AZS Poznań | 1997 1998 1995 1998 |
Sen | WLP | -- |
B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon GRENDA Jan KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. B.D. |
Z/3182/17 Z/0939/12 |
2024 2024 |
1 M |
||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:31.95 |
MIROSŁAW Cezary KOŁDEJ Małgorzata HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata ŻYWKO Szymon |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 1990 1992 1999 |
Sen | LBE | -- |
B.D. MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. |
Z/0286/11 Z/1224/16 |
2024 2024 |
1 |
||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:34.29 |
JURCZYK Mariusz KARAŚ Mariola CUBER Karolina ZIĘBA Szymon |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 1996 1997 1999 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
GIZA Maciej B.D. GIZA Andrzej B.D. GIZA Andrzej B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz |
Z/0179/12 Z/0698/12 Z/1061/13 , Z/0312/15 |
2021 2022 2021 , 2024 |
1 M 1 |
||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.75 | MIĄSO Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U20 | PK | I | TITTINGER Michał B.D. | Z/2337/16 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | U23(1) | 1.75 | BORYS Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U23 | PM | I | BORYS Jerzy B.D. | Z/0014/14 | 2024 | M | SKN | |||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | I | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | U23(2) | 1.70 | MIREK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U23 | MA | I | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/0099/14 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | U23(3) | 1.65 | IGNATOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1999 | U23 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | U23(4) | 1.65 | PRZYBYŁ Monika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.80 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | Sen | PM | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | KN | 978 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.77 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 941 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | U23 | 1.77 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KNF SKN | 941 | ||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.68 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | Sen | DS | II | # | KN | 830 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | U23 | 1.68 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | 830 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | U23 | 1.62 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | KNF | 759 | ||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | U23(1) | 4.30 | KASZUBA Agnieszka | KL Gdynia | 1998 | U23 | PM | M | KASZUBA Tomasz B.D. B.D. TORLIŃSKI Jacek # | Z/0173/14 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.20 | PRZYBYŁA Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | Sen | KP | M | B.D. | KN SKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.10 | BERNSTEIN Naama | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1993 | Sen | OP | M | # | SKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | U23(2) | 4.10 | KUSY Emilia | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U23 | PM | M | ROGOWSKA Anna B.D. B.D. # | Z/0016/14 | 2024 | SKN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.90 | ŁYKO Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U20 | DS | I | ŁOŚ Dariusz B.D. | Z/3600/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | U23(3) | 3.70 | LIPIŃSKA Milena | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1999 | U23 | PM | I | MIGDA Leszek B.D. PISKULSKI Paweł B.D. | Z/0583/15 | 2021 | SKN | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | U23(4) | 3.70 | SZYMANEK Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U23 | MZ | I | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3992/15 | 2023 | ZKN SKN | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | U23(5) | 3.50 | MIREK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U23 | MA | I | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/0099/14 | 2024 | |||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.45 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | Sen | SK | M | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. | Z/0840/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.19 | LASKOWSKA Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | Sen | WP | I | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1019/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.18 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | Sen | DS | I | KN SKN | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.14 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | Sen | SL | I | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | U23(1) | 6.09 | BENEDYKCIŃSKA Natalia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 2000 | U23 | WP | I | ŚWITAŁA Aldona # | Z/0590/15 | 2024 | SKN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | U23(2) | 5.91 | BARGIELSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U23 | LU | I | MAKARUK Tadeusz | KNF SKN | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.60 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.51 | KLIMACKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | Sen | WP | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. # | Z/0938/12 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | U23(3) | 5.41 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U23 | LD | II | KNF SKN | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | U23 | 5.93 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KNF SKN | 828 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5.87 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | Sen | PM | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | KN | 810 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5.70 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 759 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5.65 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | Sen | DS | II | # | KN | 744 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | U23 | 5.54 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | 712 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | U23 | 5.18 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | KNF | 609 | ||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.46 | LASKOWSKA Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | Sen | WP | M | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1019/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | U23(1) | 12.61 | BEDNAREK Agnieszka | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U23 | LD | I | SADACH Aneta B.D. | Z/0907/14 | 2024 | 1 | KNF SKN | |||||
3 | f | 1 | U23(2) | 12.41 | MACH Natalia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U23 | SL | I | BIELA Marek | Z/0307/15 | 2023 | 1 | ZKN | |||||
4 | f | 1 | U23(3) | 12.17 | NAZAROWICZ Klaudia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2000 | U23 | WN | I | PALUCH Krystian B.D. # | Z/3010/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | U23(4) | 12.17 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U23 | LD | I | KNF SKN | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | U23(5) | 11.90 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1998 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | U23(6) | 11.82 | STASIAK Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1999 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | U23(7) | 11.04 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | U23(1) | 16.64 | ŚLEPOWROŃSKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | M | KNF SKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.54 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | U23(2) | 15.18 | URBAN Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U23 | PM | I | WALCZAK Aleksandra | Z/0093/14 | 2024 | M | KNF SKN | |||||
4 | f | 1 | U23(3) | 15.11 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U23 | PD | I | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.03 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk | 1995 | Sen | PM | I | WITEK Mirosław B.D. B.D. | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | U23(4) | 14.00 | NOWAK Barbara | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U23 | SL | I | # | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | U23(5) | 13.94 | FLISEK Barbara | OKS Start Otwock | 1999 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.25 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | Sen | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 14.36 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | Sen | DS | I | # | KN | 818 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 13.85 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | Sen | PM | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | KN | 784 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 12.02 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 662 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | U23 | 11.45 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | KNF | 625 | ||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | U23 | 11.41 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KNF SKN | 622 | ||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | U23 | 9.77 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | 514 | |||||
5-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4353 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | Sen | PM | -- | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4061 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | Sen | DS | -- | # | KN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4042 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | U23(1) | 3986 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KNF SKN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | U23(2) | 3638 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | U23(3) | 3506 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | KNF | ||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12:52.61 | ELLWARD Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1989 | Sen | PM | -- | BRZOZOWSKI Artur # | Z/1228/11 | 2024 | 1 | KN | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12:56.51 | ZDZIEBŁO Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | Sen | PK | -- | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0934/12 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 13:15.76 | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec | 1986 | Sen | PK | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 13:24.35 | CHOJECKA Olga | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1997 | Sen | MZ | -- | CHOJECKI Daniel # | Z/1414/13 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | U23(1) | 14:22.57 | CETNARSKA Małgorzata | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1998 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 14:57.75 | LOREK Antonina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | Sen | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław | Z/5209/15 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | U23(2) | 15:48.56 | GRĘZIAK Emilia | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | U23(3) | 17:41.62 | DROZDEK Marcelina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | CHYLIŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/2488/15 | 2023 | ||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 6.80 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | Sen | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0558/13 | 2024 | M | KN SKN | |||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 6.84 | ŻAK Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | Sen | LU | -- | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. | Z/1304/13 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
3 | 9 | e | 1 | 6.90 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
4 | 12 | e | 1 | U23(4) | 6.93 | BALCEREK Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1998 | U23 | WP | -- | KNF SKN | ||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 1 | U23(6) | 6.96 | WRÓBEL Mateusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2000 | U23 | MA | -- | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/1746/15 | 2022 | 1 | SKN | ||||
e | 1 | DQ | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 2 | 6.87 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | Sen | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 6.88 | STUDNICKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | -- | SKN | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 6.88 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | Sen | WP | -- | # | SKN | ||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 6.92 | SACHARCZUK Radosław | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | Sen | PD | -- | GRANASZEWSKI Artur # | Z/1800/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | U23(3) | 6.93 | DZIDA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U23 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona | Z/0121/15 | 2024 | 1 | SKN | ||||
6 | 15 | e | 2 | U23(7) | 7.02 | SMOSARSKI Dominik | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U23 | WN | -- | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | Z/0647/15 | 2022 | ZKN SKN | |||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 6.73 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1992 | Sen | KP | -- | SKN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 3 | U23 | 6.80 | SIUDA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1998 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 3 | U23 | 6.84 | PAJĄK Rafał | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 1999 | U23 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta B.D. | Z/0363/15 | 2023 | ZKN SKN | |||||
4 | 13 | e | 3 | U23(5) | 6.95 | BURDA Adam | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U23 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0601/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | ||||
5 | 16 | e | 3 | U23(8) | 7.28 | MICHAŁOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1999 | U23 | OP | -- | SKN | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.71 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1992 | Sen | KP | -- | SKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.75 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | Sen | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0558/13 | 2024 | M | KN SKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.76 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | Sen | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.80 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | Sen | WP | -- | # | SKN | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | U23(1) | 6.80 | PAJĄK Rafał | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 1999 | U23 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta B.D. | Z/0363/15 | 2023 | ZKN SKN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.83 | ŻAK Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | Sen | LU | -- | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. | Z/1304/13 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | U23(2) | 6.85 | SIUDA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1998 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.90 | STUDNICKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | -- | SKN | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 6.96 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | 897 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | U23 | 7.11 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | ZKN | 844 | |||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | U23 | 7.13 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U23 | WP | -- | ZKN | 837 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 7.15 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | Sen | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | KN | 830 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | U23 | 7.17 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | ZKN | 823 | ||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | U23 | 7.21 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF | 809 | ||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 7.42 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 739 | |||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 1 | U23 | 21.79 | ZIELIŃSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U23 | WP | I | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon | Z/1611/16 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | |||||
2 | 9 | e | 1 | 22.02 | ŻAK Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | Sen | LU | II | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. | Z/1304/13 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
3 | 14 | e | 1 | 22.81 | SACHARCZUK Radosław | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | Sen | PD | III | GRANASZEWSKI Artur # | Z/1800/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 21.27 | WDOWIK Oliwer | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U20 | PK | M | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/2338/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | U23 | 21.48 | WYKROTA Patryk | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U23 | WP | I | WALCZAK Michał B.D. | Z/1067/17 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||
3 | 10 | e | 2 | 22.12 | ADAMSKI Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | Sen | LU | II | B.D. B.D. | Z/0103/14 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | 13 | e | 2 | U23(8) | 22.59 | SIUDA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1998 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 3 | U23 | 21.49 | BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U23 | KP | I | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/4501/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | U23(5) | 21.84 | WESELA Adrian | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1998 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. | Z/0387/14 | 2022 | ZKN SKN | |||||
3 | 12 | e | 3 | U23(7) | 22.39 | MAJEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U23 | SL | II | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/4611/15 | 2022 | KNF SKN | |||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 21.18 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | KN SKN | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 4 | 21.53 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | I | KN SKN | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 4 | U23(4) | 21.82 | WRÓBEL Mateusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2000 | U23 | MA | I | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/1746/15 | 2022 | 1 | SKN | ||||
4 | 11 | e | 4 | U23(6) | 22.32 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | RP U20 | 21.09 | WDOWIK Oliwer | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U20 | PK | M | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/2338/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.33 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | KN SKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | U23(1) | 21.68 | WYKROTA Patryk | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U23 | WP | I | WALCZAK Michał B.D. | Z/1067/17 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | U23(2) | 21.89 | BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U23 | KP | I | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/4501/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 22.08 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | II | KN SKN | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | U23(3) | 22.25 | ZIELIŃSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U23 | WP | II | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon | Z/1611/16 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | ||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 1 | U23 | 47.91 | ZIMNY Tymoteusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U23 | WP | I | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/0812/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||
2 | 8 | e | 1 | U23(4) | 48.37 | BUZAŁA Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1998 | U23 | WP | I | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon GRENDA Jan # | Z/3182/17 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | |||||
3 | 12 | e | 1 | U23(7) | 49.24 | MIKOŁAJEWSKI Gabriel | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/3078/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||
4 | 14 | e | 1 | U23(9) | 49.42 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 47.65 | MIROSŁAW Cezary | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 47.72 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | U23(3) | 48.29 | ZDROJEWSKI Amadeusz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1998 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | U23(5) | 48.83 | MAJEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U23 | SL | II | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/4611/15 | 2022 | KNF SKN | |||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 47.35 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | I | KN SKN | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | U23 | 47.88 | KLEPACKI Maksymilian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U23 | PD | I | NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. | Z/1077/14 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 48.90 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1997 | Sen | MA | II | CZYŻ Radosław B.D. B.D. | Z/0056/13 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
4 | 15 | e | 3 | 50.04 | JURCZYK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | Sen | MA | II | GIZA Maciej B.D. | Z/0179/12 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
1 | 2 | e | 4 | 47.64 | DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | Sen | LD | I | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3203/11 | 2024 | M | KN SKN | |||||
2 | 11 | e | 4 | U23(6) | 49.08 | PAŹDZIERZ Adam | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U23 | SL | II | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. | Z/4651/15 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 13 | e | 4 | U23(8) | 49.39 | MACIĄG Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U23 | DS | II | ZKN | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.95 | DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | Sen | LD | I | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3203/11 | 2024 | M | KN SKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.02 | MIROSŁAW Cezary | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | U23(1) | 48.11 | ZIMNY Tymoteusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U23 | WP | I | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/0812/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 48.18 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | I | KN SKN | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 48.56 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | Sen | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | U23(2) | 48.90 | KLEPACKI Maksymilian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U23 | PD | II | NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. | Z/1077/14 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 1:52.46 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/0185/13 | , 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | U23 | 1:52.62 | TANAŚ Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 1:53.29 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | Sen | LD | II | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 1:54.61 | PETRUSIEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. KUCZKOWSKI Piotr | , Z/0718/13 | , 2023 | |||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | U23(4) | 1:55.67 | LEC Dawid | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | II | BAŁDYKA Jakub B.D. | Z/1908/17 | 2023 | ||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | U23(5) | 1:56.38 | ZIĘBA Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1999 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/0312/15 | , 2024 | ZKN | |||||
7 | 13 | e | 1 | U23(7) | 1:58.67 | LEBIODA Stanisław | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | III | TRZOS Leszek B.D. | Z/0133/15 | 2023 | ||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | U23 | 1:53.59 | SIERADZKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U23 | KP | II | SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. | Z/0064/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 1:54.24 | JURCZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1997 | Sen | OP | II | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 1:54.38 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team | 1995 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz | , Z/5219/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | U23 | 1:55.48 | WIŚNIEWSKI Damian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2000 | U23 | KP | II | CZUBASZEK Jarosław # | Z/2264/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 1:55.70 | WARZECHA Henryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | Sen | MA | II | KRÓL Zbigniew # | Z/0525/13 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | U23(6) | 1:57.17 | TURSKI Krzysztof | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ZKN | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:51.27 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/0185/13 | , 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | U23(1) | 1:52.73 | SIERADZKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U23 | KP | II | SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. | Z/0064/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | U23(2) | 1:53.11 | TANAŚ Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:54.16 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team | 1995 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz | , Z/5219/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:54.34 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | Sen | LD | II | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:54.98 | PETRUSIEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. KUCZKOWSKI Piotr | , Z/0718/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:55.06 | JURCZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1997 | Sen | OP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | U23(3) | 1:57.63 | WIŚNIEWSKI Damian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2000 | U23 | KP | III | CZUBASZEK Jarosław # | Z/2264/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:48.47 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | 782 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | U23 | 2:49.51 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF | 771 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:53.81 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | Sen | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | KN | 726 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | U23 | 2:58.83 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | ZKN | 676 | |||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | U23 | 3:03.02 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U23 | WP | -- | ZKN | 635 | |||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:48.98 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza | 1988 | Sen | MA | I | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:51.32 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje | 1988 | Sen | ZP | II | OSTROWSKI Ryszard | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | U23(1) | 3:51.74 | KOWALCZYK Andrzej | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1998 | U23 | MA | II | SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1674/14 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:51.96 | WŁODARCZYK Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | Sen | MZ | II | # | SKN | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | U23(2) | 3:52.31 | MUTWIL Oliwier | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1999 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | , Z/2051/16 | , 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | U23(3) | 3:54.19 | ŻYWKO Szymon | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U23 | LU | II | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. | Z/1224/16 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:54.90 | MARMON Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | Sen | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1189/14 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:55.28 | KACZOR Mateusz | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1997 | Sen | MZ | II | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0310/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | U23(4) | 3:57.87 | BIELSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0474/15 | 2023 | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:59.27 | KOSTYCZ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | Sen | MA | II | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0385/15 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:01.23 | SOWIK Wojciech | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
12 | s | 1 | U23(5) | 4:01.51 | KUCHARSKI Jarosław | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | |||||||||
13 | s | 1 | U23(6) | 4:01.83 | PRZYDZIAŁ Jakub | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 2000 | U23 | PK | II | LASSOTA Lesław B.D. # | Z/2667/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
14 | s | 1 | U23(7) | 4:07.56 | WIATRZYK Robert | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2000 | U23 | LU | III | WAWRZUSISZYN Tomasz B.D. | Z/1754/18 | 2024 | |||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:17.76 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza | 1988 | Sen | MA | I | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | U23(1) | 8:20.71 | JARCZOK Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U23 | SL | II | JARCZOK Miłosz # | Z/0361/15 | 1 | ZKN | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 8:21.36 | TOPOLNICKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1994 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 8:21.46 | KACZOR Mateusz | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1997 | Sen | MZ | II | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0310/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | U23(2) | 8:29.75 | MUTWIL Oliwier | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1999 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | , Z/2051/16 | , 2024 | ZKN | |||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | U23(3) | 8:32.20 | POGORZELSKI Rafał | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1999 | U23 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | , Z/0333/15 | , 2021 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | U23(4) | 8:32.50 | KOWALCZYK Andrzej | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1998 | U23 | MA | II | SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1674/14 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 8:42.24 | MŁYNARZ Kamil | SKB Kraśnik | 1990 | Sen | LU | II | BIAŁY Zbigniew B.D. | Z/3912/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | U23(5) | 8:43.73 | KUCHARSKI Jarosław | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | MARMON Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | Sen | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1189/14 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
s | 1 | U23(-) | DNF | LEBIODA Stanisław | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek B.D. | Z/0133/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg # | 1988 | Sen | PK | -- | MAŚLANKA Adam | Z/3618/15 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 7.72 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | U23 | 8.00 | KILJAN Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | Z/0440/15 | 2024 | 1 | ZKN SKN | ||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 8.00 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | SKN | ||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | U23 | 8.17 | MICHNIEWSKI Olgierd | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek B.D. # | Z/5567/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 8.40 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 7.94 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | KN SKN | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 8.03 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1987 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. | M | SKN | |||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 8.06 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | Sen | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | KN SKN | |||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 8.26 | SUPROŃ Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | Sen | PD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 8.46 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | U23(3) | 8.76 | SINIŁO Krystian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U23 | PD | -- | NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. | Z/1535/15 | 2024 | SKN | |||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.64 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.68 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | KN SKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | U23(1) | 7.83 | KILJAN Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | Z/0440/15 | 2024 | 1 | ZKN SKN | |||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.88 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | SKN | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.90 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | Sen | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | KN SKN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.19 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1987 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. | M | SKN | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | U23(2) | 8.21 | MICHNIEWSKI Olgierd | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek B.D. # | Z/5567/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.67 | SUPROŃ Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | Sen | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | U23 | 8.09 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF | 959 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 8.20 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | 932 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 8.27 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | Sen | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | KN | 915 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | U23 | 8.71 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U23 | WP | -- | ZKN | 811 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | U23 | 8.79 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | ZKN | 793 | |||
w | 1 | DNS | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
w | 1 | U23 | DNS | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | ZKN | 0 | ||||||
4x200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:27.53 |
WYKROTA Patryk HAMPEL Eryk WESELA Adrian BALCEREK Adam |
OŚ AZS Poznań | 2000 1997 1998 1998 |
Sen | WLP | -- |
WALCZAK Michał B.D. B.D. |
Z/1067/17 Z/0387/14 |
2024 2022 |
|||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:34.34 |
MALANOWSKI Łukasz SZKOPAŃSKI Jakub SOCHA Jan WAŚKIEWICZ Norbert |
KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków | 1996 1996 1998 2000 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
MALANOWSKI Łukasz B.D. B.D. MALANOWSKI Łukasz B.D. B.D. |
Z/3997/15 , Z/0763/20 , Z/2505/17 |
2024 , 2024 , 2024 |
BEZ |
||||||
s | 1 | DNF |
KWIATKOWSKI Karol SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław MAJEWSKI Jacek DZIDA Paweł |
AZS-AWF Katowice | 1996 1993 2000 1999 |
Sen | SLK | -- |
KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander KRUPA Iwona |
Z/0558/13 Z/3333/11 Z/4611/15 Z/0121/15 |
2024 2024 2022 2024 |
M 1 |
||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.29 | KOBIELSKI Norbert | MKS Inowrocław | 1997 | Sen | KP | MM | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. | Z/1752/13 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.26 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | M | KN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.09 | BEDENICZUK Bartłomiej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1995 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | U23(1) | 2.05 | BUJAK Jakub | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U23 | OP | II | KOBIAŁKA Kamil B.D. B.D. # | Z/2877/15 | 2024 | M | ZKN | |||||
5 | f | 1 | U23(2) | 2.05 | KORDOŃSKI Adrian | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 1999 | U23 | PM | II | NIEMCZYN Dariusz | Z/0688/15 | 2022 | 2 | KNF | |||||
6 | f | 1 | U23(3) | 2.01 | KOWALSKI Dominik | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U23 | LB | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | U23(4) | 2.01 | MOSKAL Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U23 | PD | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | U23(5) | 1.96 | KOSTKIEWICZ Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U23 | MA | II | ZAPART Stanisław ZAPART Stanisław | Z/0505/15 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2.05 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | 850 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | U23 | 2.02 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF | 822 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.84 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | Sen | OP | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | KN | 661 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | U23 | 1.84 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U23 | WP | III | ZKN | 661 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | U23 | 1.81 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | ZKN | 636 | ||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 1.72 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 560 | |||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | U23 | 1.72 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | ZKN | 560 | |||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.70 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1989 | Sen | KP | MM | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.60 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | MM | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.40 | JERZY Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | Sen | KP | M | B.D. | M | KN SKN | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.00 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. | KN SKN | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.80 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | Sen | KP | I | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.60 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | U23(1) | 4.60 | CHMARA Sebastian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. # | KNF SKN | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | U23(2) | 4.60 | BIALIC Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U23 | DS | I | LDK! | KNF SKN | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | U23(3) | 4.60 | GAWŁOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2000 | U23 | DS | I | ZKN | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.60 | BUDZISZEWSKI Mirosław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | Sen | KP | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
f | 1 | U23(-) | NM | PIWOWARSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.10 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | 941 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | U23 | 4.70 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF | 819 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4.20 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | Sen | OP | II | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | KN | 673 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | U23 | 4.10 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | II | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | ZKN | 645 | |||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | U23 | 3.40 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U23 | WP | -- | ZKN | 457 | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | U23(1) | 7.80 | RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U23 | MA | M | KNF SKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | U23(2) | 7.77 | TARKOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U23 | LU | I | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz | Z/5026/15 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | U23(3) | 7.70 | KAŃSKI Norbert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U23 | PM | I | KAŃSKI Ryszard | KNF | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.61 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica | 1990 | Sen | SL | I | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.47 | JOPEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | Sen | DS | I | KOKOT Zdzisław | Z/0042/12 | 2024 | 1 | KN SKN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | U23(4) | 7.43 | GĄBKA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | I | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0628/15 | 2024 | KNF | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.41 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | Sen | LU | I | KN | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | U23(5) | 7.25 | BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U23 | KP | I | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/4501/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7.12 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | Sen | KP | II | SCHUBRING Zbigniew | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7.07 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartosz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. | 1 | KN | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 6.45 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | Sen | OP | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
f | 1 | U23(-) | NM | MAŃCZUK Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 7.28 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | Sen | OP | I | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | KN | 881 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 7.28 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | 881 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | U23 | 6.80 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF | 767 | ||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | U23 | 6.77 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U23 | WP | III | ZKN | 760 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | U23 | 6.73 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | III | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | ZKN | 750 | ||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | U23 | 6.59 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | III | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | ZKN | 718 | |||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 6.29 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 650 | |||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.18 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | Sen | LU | I | KN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.41 | UWIJAŁA Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1990 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.28 | DAROSZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | U23(1) | 15.23 | KRZEMIŃSKI Dawid | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2000 | U23 | MZ | I | BŁASIŃSKI Artur B.D. | Z/4910/15 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF | |||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.03 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | U23(2) | 14.88 | LESZCZUK Bartosz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2000 | U23 | LU | I | # | ZKN | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | U23(3) | 14.87 | MAŃCZUK Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.73 | SULWIRSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | Sen | MZ | II | SULWIRSKI Rafał B.D. # | Z/1200/12 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | U23(4) | 14.33 | ŁYSKAWY Przemysław | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1999 | U23 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | , Z/0332/15 | , 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 14.04 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | Sen | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.24 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.16 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | Sen | WN | MM | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 20.07 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 19.30 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. | M | KN SKN | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 19.00 | GUDRO Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1994 | Sen | MZ | M | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/3566/11 | 2023 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | U23(1) | 18.59 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | M | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 17.79 | WALENDA Michał | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1997 | Sen | MZ | M | SKN | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 17.50 | PAROL Jan | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1995 | Sen | MZ | I | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/1506/12 | 2023 | M | SKN | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 17.14 | GAŁĄZKA Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | U23(2) | 15.75 | WARSZAWSKI Kornel | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. | Z/4325/15 | 2022 | 1 | KNF SKN | |||||
11 | f | 1 | U23(3) | 15.04 | UCHMAN Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1999 | U23 | SL | I | ZKN SKN | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 14.63 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | 767 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | U23 | 14.06 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF | 732 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 13.62 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | Sen | OP | II | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | KN | 705 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | U23 | 13.15 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | III | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | ZKN | 676 | ||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 13.04 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 670 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | U23 | 12.33 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | III | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | ZKN | 626 | |||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | U23 | 11.53 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U23 | WP | -- | ZKN | 578 | |||||||
7-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6050 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | U23(1)=RP U23 | 5679 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5391 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | Sen | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | U23(2) | 4862 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | ZKN | |||||
5 | f | 1 | U23(3) | 4739 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U23 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
f | 1 | U23(-) | DNF | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | ZKN | |||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 19:42.96 | TOMALA Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | -- | TOMALA Grzegorz | Z/2971/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 19:50.18 | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1984 | Masters | PK | -- | KN | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | U23(1) | 19:54.35 | NIEDZIAŁEK Łukasz | RK Athletics Warszawa # | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | KNF | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 19:59.76 | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1985 | Masters | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 20:05.86 | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1980 | Masters | LU | -- | KN | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 20:16.58 | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | Sen | MA | -- | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 22:24.86 | NOWAK Mateusz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1996 | Sen | WP | -- | NOWAK Łukasz | Z/1555/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | U23(2) | 22:59.39 | SCHIEDEL Arkadiusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2000 | U23 | KP | -- | LATAŃSKI Grzegorz KULIG Marzena # | Z/1990/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | U23(3) | 23:09.20 | GOŁAWSKI Robert | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | GOŁAWSKI Janusz | Z/0753/14 | 2022 | 3 | |||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.2496838569641 sekund |