Wrocław 20.09.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.53 | MINDA Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 13.02 | PABICH Marzena | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1987 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.64 | CAŁKA Malwina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.69 | WOLIŃSKA Paulina | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 26.44 | WYSOCKA Emilia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 26.48 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin # | 1987 | U16 | ZP | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 26.66 | KOWALAK Iwona | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1987 | U16 | ZP | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.98 | GŁOWACKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 60.01 | GÓRKA Sylwia | WLKS Wrocław # | 1987 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:13.30 | KONSEK Magdalena | RMKS Rybnik | 1986 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 2:18.67 | RURYNKIEWICZ Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2:17.80 | MˇDROWSKA Magdalena | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1987 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:22.61 | ZIMOLONG Nikola | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1987 | U16 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:19.24 | STANIEWSKA Agnieszka | niest. Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 2:25.75 | CZUCZOŁA Magdalena | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1987 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:42.90 | MALINOWSKA Kamila | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:55.41 | OLASZEK Agata | LLKS Gubin | 1986 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:56.03 | KUMO¦ Emilia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.61 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 14.70 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 15.54 | WARZECHA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.02 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 16.08 | LENTKA Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1987 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.82 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 16.91 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1988 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | 16.00 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.26 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U16 | DS | III | PLUTA Ryszard | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.57 | GÓRSKA Aleksandra | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 1.68 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.68 | WARZECHA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U16 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.62 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.62 | ŻELECHOWSKA Aleksandra | KL Gdynia | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.62 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.53 | RATYŃSKA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.53 | KRYSTEK Wioletta | LZS Płock | 1989 | U14 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.20 | KLIMASZEWSKA Małgorzata | KL Gdynia | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.80 | ADAMCZAK Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.60 | KOŁEK Estera | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.40 | MICHALKIEWICZ Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.12 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 5.33 | NIEWCZAS Agnieszka | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1987 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.06 | ZUBRZYCKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.72 | BACHMATIUK Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 11.40 | WOJNOWSKA Monika | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.25 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Monika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1986 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.23 | CICHOSZEWSKA Agata | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 11.13 | LEWANDOWSKA Kamila | LKS Polkowice | 1988 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.00 | RATYŃSKA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.15 | GRASZKA Małgorzata | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1987 | U16 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 41.75 | BIELAS Anna | SKLA Słupsk | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 33.53 | STASZKIEWICZ Danuta | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1986 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.51 | BAŁDYGA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 32.97 | KOCZOŃ Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.45 | KULASA Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.48 | JURKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | +1.3 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 11.95 | SZCZERBA Rafał | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U16 | LB | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 21.93 | MICHALEC Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 22.80 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Jacek | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.67 | RĘBISZ Łukasz | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1986 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 52.67 | KLONOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1987 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:58.37 | ADAMCZYK Tomasz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1986 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:59.72 | KRZEMIŃSKI Paweł | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:03.54 | DANILEWICZ Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:04.55 | HEBEL Łukasz | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:06.81 | LITWIC Adrian | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 4:07.83 | WIELGOSIK Dawid | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 15.45 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 17.20 | KORNOBIS Maciej | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 40.91 | SALAMON Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 40.94 | KAMIŃSKI Grzegorz | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1987 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 42.34 | ZIĘTEK Szczepan | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1987 | U16 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.87 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.87 | KACZEREWSKI Rafał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.87 | DOMINIKOWSKI Piotr | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.84 | SZCZERBA Rafał | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.78 | RĘBIEWSKI Tomasz | LZS Płock | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.30 | KOLASA Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.30 | ZIĘTEK Błażej | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.00 | PEWIŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.80 | KOŁAKOWSKI Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.95 | CYGAN Kamil | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.39 | DUDA Krzysztof | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.98 | ¦WIDERSKI Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 12.68 | MIODOŃSKI Robert | niest. Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.73 | PIEBAK Wojciech | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1986 | U18 | OP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.88 | NOWACZYK Jacek | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 13.80 | FRˇTCZAK Tobiasz | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.03 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U18 | LB | II | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 51.39 | GROSIŃSKI Tomasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 46.52 | JÓ¬WIAK Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 42.29 | TRONINA Zbigniew | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.69 | NĘDZA Sławomir | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U18 | OP | II | BU¦KO Przemysław | ||||||||||||
1 | 61.98 | JACHIMOWICZ-GŁOGOWSKI Sebastian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 50.24 | DOMINIKOWSKI Piotr | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 53.71 | WAŁĘGA Łukasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 49.82 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 50.04 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 47.35 | TARNÓWKA Marek | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1986 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 39.63 | WINIARSKI Łukasz | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1987 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 36.83 | MICHALEWSKI Mikołaj | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.7218930721283 sekund |