Włocławek 20.06.2020 1. Puchar Kujaw 2020 (brak fotofiniszu) |
||||||||||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.48 | SOKÓŁ Oliwia | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2005 | U16 | MZ | II | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | , Z/0299/18 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.50 | ZIOMKO Zuzanna | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2006 | U16 | ZP | III | WALKOWIAK Janusz BŁOCIAN Rafał # | , Z/13133/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.69 | ZIELIŃSKA-MACHADO Veronica | MKL Toruń | 2005 | U16 | KP | III | WOŹNIAK Jacek | Z/2396/19 | 2023 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
4 | s | 1 | 46.68 | SZEWCZYK Nadia | MKL Toruń | 2005 | U16 | KP | V | WOŹNIAK Jacek | Z/2394/19 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
5 | s | 1 | 46.81 | ŻYCHSKA Patrycja | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA | 2005 | U16 | PM | V | WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. | Z/4882/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 47.30 | NAPIERAŁA Amelia | LKS Koluszki | 2006 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.90 | WOJTCZAK Paulina | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2005 | U16 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/5200/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
2 | s | 2 | 50.15 | SKWIERAWSKA Hanna | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA | 2006 | U16 | PM | -- | WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław | Z/4766/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 50.26 | HAŚKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2006 | U16 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0342/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
1 | s | 3 | 43.47 | JAROSIŃSKA Maria | MKL Toruń | 2006 | U16 | KP | III | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna B.D. | Z/0356/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 48.37 | FORNEY Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2005 | U16 | KP | V | KENSIK Jan | Z/0125/18 | 2022 | BEZ | ROSU | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 49.20 | SZENWALD Anna | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 2006 | U16 | PM | -- | POBŁOCKI Wojciech | Z/0474/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 49.29 | PUDLEWSKA Kornelia | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2005 | U16 | KP | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 51.52 | MORAWSKA Nadia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2006 | U16 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | Z/5535/19 | 2021 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
6 | s | 3 | 54.45 | KOCIAK Liliana | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 2006 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 51.61 | WOJCIECHOWSKA-LAMSALLAK Maria | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2010 | U12 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek # | Z/5198/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 53.29 | WAŁĘZA Marika | UKS Cyprianka | 2009 | U12 | KP | -- | JETTER Piotr JETTER Piotr | Z/5479/19 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 55.32 | KAWAŁKOWSKA Michalina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2011 | U12 | KP | -- | B.D. RUDNIK Damian # | , Z/0571/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 4 | 56.10 | SIKORSKA Aleksandra | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA | 2009 | U12 | PM | -- | WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. # | Z/2505/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 4 | 56.30 | ŻYWICA Blanka | MKL Toruń | 2012 | U12 | KP | -- | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna # | Z/2284/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 4 | 62.38 | BOBROWSKA Vanessa | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2009 | U12 | KP | -- | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna # | Z/0934/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 5 | 51.62 | BUJALSKA Nina | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2009 | U12 | KP | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 54.62 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Hanna | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2010 | U12 | KP | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/0593/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 5 | 55.18 | PŁOCKA Milena | LKS Koluszki | 2010 | U12 | LD | -- | TOMCZYK Antoni | Z/4288/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 58.38 | WALCZAK Noemi | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 2010 | U12 | LD | -- | LISIECKI Paweł # | Z/5251/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 5 | 61.21 | HAMERLIK Hanna | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA | 2009 | U12 | PM | -- | WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław # | Z/1278/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 5 | 62.20 | SEMPOŁOWICZ Jagna | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2009 | U12 | KP | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/0887/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | s | 5 | 62.63 | SIEMIŃSKA Anna | LKS Koluszki | 2010 | U12 | LD | -- | TOMCZYK Antoni | Z/4294/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | s | 5 | 63.66 | SEROCZYŃSKA Lena | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2010 | U12 | KP | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/0557/20 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 6 | 43.12 | ZOCHNIAK Amelia | UKS Czempion Bełchatów | 2007 | U14 | LD | III | RYBARCZYK Dariusz RYBARCZYK Dariusz # | , Z/3464/19 | , 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 6 | 44.10 | OLCZYK Anna | UKS Czempion Bełchatów | 2007 | U14 | LD | III | RYBARCZYK Dariusz RYBARCZYK Dariusz # | , Z/3462/19 | , 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 6 | 44.49 | WOŹNIAK Maja | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2007 | U14 | KP | III | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek # | Z/2342/20 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 6 | 46.00 | ŁAPKIEWICZ Amelia | MKL Toruń | 2008 | U14 | KP | IV | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/4495/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 6 | 47.53 | TURSKA Karina | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2007 | U14 | KP | V | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 47.70 | WRĘBIAKOWSKA Maria | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2008 | U14 | ZP | V | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/3700/18 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 7 | 49.19 | TOPCZEWSKA Leonia | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2008 | U14 | KP | -- | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/5764/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 7 | 52.61 | KRZYMIŃSKA Maja | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2008 | U14 | KP | -- | RUDNIK Damian | Z/2300/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 7 | 54.35 | ŁAGODZIŃSKA Zuzanna | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 2007 | U14 | LD | -- | LISIECKI Paweł B.D. # | Z/1907/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 7 | 57.01 | RODZIK Julia | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 58.69 | TOMALA Wiktoria | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2008 | U14 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 48.40 | ZABIELSKA Barbara | MKL Toruń | 2007 | U14 | KP | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 50.80 | STAWLUK Wiktoria | UKS Czapla Białe Błota # | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 50.99 | TYBURSKA Marta | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 51.17 | LEWANDOWSKA Barbara | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0990/19 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 8 | 52.06 | PRZYŁUCKA Wiktoria | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2008 | U14 | KP | -- | JEZIORSKA Magdalena # | Z/1552/20 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 8 | 52.62 | KIEDROWICZ Oliwia | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA | 2008 | U14 | PM | -- | WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. # | Z/5195/19 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | s | 8 | 57.61 | ŚWIDER Amelia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2008 | U14 | KP | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | s | 8 | 59.49 | KLIMOWICZ Hanna | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.37 | JANUSZEWSKI Igor | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA | 2005 | U16 | PM | III | WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. | Z/4877/18 | 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 39.56 | STAŃCZUK Jan | UKS Młodzik Warszawa | 2005 | U16 | MZ | IV | RADKE Karol | Z/2016/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 40.49 | PAWŁOWSKI Jakub | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2006 | U16 | MZ | IV | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 40.60 | SOKOŁOWSKI Karol | RKS Łódź # | 2005 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 40.01 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2005 | U16 | KP | IV | KENSIK Jan KENSIK Jan | , Z/4126/20 | , 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 42.35 | JEŻYNA Maciej | RKS Łódź # | 2005 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 43.50 | CZMARA Wiktor | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2006 | U16 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0554/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 39.04 | BAJRASZEWSKI Tomasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2006 | U16 | KP | IV | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek # | Z/0568/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
2 | s | 2 | 39.71 | STENKA Kamil | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2005 | U16 | KP | IV | WIELGOSZ Sławomir # | Z/3453/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 40.25 | KOŁODZIEJ Kacper | MKL Toruń | 2005 | U16 | KP | IV | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/3190/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 44.06 | PRZYBYŁ Antoni | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 45.57 | KUCHARSKI Antoni | MKL Toruń | 2006 | U16 | KP | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/0589/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 50.26 | OPALCZYK Bartosz | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 2010 | U12 | LD | -- | LISIECKI Paweł # | Z/1910/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 51.81 | OLEJNIK Filip | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur | Z/4816/24 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 60.04 | BECKER Bartosz | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2009 | U12 | KP | -- | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna # | Z/0931/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 67.39 | WROCIŃSKI Damian | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 2010 | U12 | LD | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 47.17 | MARCHLEWSKI Adrian | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 47.83 | SKORUPSKI Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | KENSIK Jan | Z/0149/20 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 4 | 48.61 | LIS Michał | MKL Szczecin # | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 49.71 | SKONIECZNY Krystian | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek # | Z/0574/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 4 | 57.06 | WROCIŃSKI Bartłomiej | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 2008 | U14 | LD | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 57.99 | WACHEK Franek | MKL Toruń | 2008 | U14 | KP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 44.27 | NIŻEWSKI Oktawian | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0558/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 5 | 48.95 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | MKL Toruń | 2008 | U14 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel # | Z/1178/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 5 | 50.64 | SADOWSKI Oliwier | UKS Cyprianka | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | JETTER Piotr JETTER Piotr | , Z/5477/19 | , 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 5 | 50.99 | SKOWROŃSKI Jakub | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2008 | U14 | KP | -- | KACPRZAK Marcin # | Z/0811/19 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 5 | 52.10 | KONDEL Damian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2008 | U14 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/5410/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 5 | 52.19 | FLIS Hubert | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 56.08 | WITKOWSKI Nicolas | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/0040/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | s | 5 | 61.08 | NOWAKOWSKI Łukasz | LKS Koluszki | 2008 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.93285703659058 sekund |