Rybnik 05.07.2020 3.Mityng ŚZLA w Rzutach 2020 [DMP] [DMP U20] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
Kula (2) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.78 | JATKOWSKA Weronika | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.73 | MALINA Martyna | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2005 | U16 | SL | IV | BOJKO Bogdan # | Z/4509/18 | 2024 | 5 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.69 | JATKOWSKA Weronika | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2007 | U14 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.31 | FLASIŃSKA Maria | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2005 | U16 | SL | V | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.78 | SKRZEKOWSKA Zuzanna | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2004 | U18 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 9.38 | OZIĘBŁO Wanessa | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2004 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.32 | NOWAK Barbara | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U23 | SL | I | # | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.53 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2001 | U20 | SL | III | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 32.55 | GORGOŃ Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2005 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 29.76 | ŚLEDZIŃSKA Martyna | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2006 | U16 | MA | IV | PATER Agnieszka # | Z/2224/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 27.47 | KUŚ Konstancja | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2005 | U16 | SL | V | KONSTANTYNOWICZ Wiktor # | Z/1948/19 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 27.20 | GONDZIK Alicja | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2006 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.18 | TYMIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U23 | SL | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.16 | NOWAK Barbara | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U23 | SL | III | # | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.05 | PIETRASZ Karolina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.86 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2001 | U20 | SL | III | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 31.65 | SMALCERZ Karolina | MCKiS Jaworzno | 1999 | U23 | SL | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef B.D. | Z/4197/15 | 2022 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 31.04 | GNIDA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U18 | DS | IV | KOTWICA Czesław B.D. | Z/3736/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26.04 | OZIĘBŁO Wanessa | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2004 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 24.86 | SKRZEKOWSKA Zuzanna | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2004 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
Młot (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.78 | GEMBALCZYK Emilia | RMKS Rybnik | 2004 | U18 | SL | III | WYPIÓR Aleksander # | Z/5482/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.52 | WŁODARCZYK Maja | TS AKS Chorzów # | 2005 | U16 | SL | V | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | Z/2396/20 | 2023 | |||||||||
Młot (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.88 | POWCIOŁ Agata | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U20 | SL | II | WYPIÓR Aleksander | Z/3615/16 | 2023 | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
Oszczep (500) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 27.04 | KUŚ Konstancja | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2005 | U16 | SL | -- | KONSTANTYNOWICZ Wiktor # | Z/1948/19 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 24.15 | MASŁOWSKA Karolina | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/3416/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
Oszczep (600) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.70 | ADAMASZEK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1998 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.77 | OLSZYŃSKI Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2003 | U18 | SL | II | PILAREK Sławomir KURDZIEL Andrzej # | , Z/1609/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.46 | PILARSKI Noel | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2004 | U18 | SL | III | KNF | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.55 | DYSSY Dominik | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2004 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.24 | GURZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | KONSTANTYNOWICZ Wiktor B.D. # | Z/5379/19 | 2024 | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.75 | KUKUŁA Adam | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2006 | U16 | SL | IV | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/2597/19 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.93 | BĘBENEK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2005 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir # | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 9.74 | PISARSKI Wiktor | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2005 | U16 | SL | -- | KURDZIEL Andrzej | Z/1088/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.30 | DZIK Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U23 | SL | I | ZKN SKN | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.00 | GAŁĄZKA Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | I | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.55 | BĘBENEK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2005 | U16 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir # | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.58 | KUKUŁA Adam | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2006 | U16 | SL | IV | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/2597/19 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.20 | PETKA Kamil | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2006 | U16 | MA | V | SIERKA Ewa # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30.73 | PISARSKI Wiktor | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2005 | U16 | SL | -- | KURDZIEL Andrzej | Z/1088/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.34 | KOREJBA Jakub | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2003 | U18 | OP | II | DOMIN Adam DOMIN Adam # | , Z/3212/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.12 | OLSZYŃSKI Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2003 | U18 | SL | II | PILAREK Sławomir KURDZIEL Andrzej # | , Z/1609/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.60 | BARANEK Eryk | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2003 | U18 | SL | III | GŁĄB Magdalena B.D. # | Z/0794/17 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 43.79 | BORKOWSKI Kamil | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2003 | U18 | SL | III | ZKN | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.72 | ORZEŁ Mikołaj | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2004 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 36.70 | GWÓŻDŻ Tomasz | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U18 | SL | IV | LDK! | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 35.14 | KSIĄŻCZYK Bartosz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U18 | SL | IV | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WOŹNICA Ryszard | RMKS Rybnik | 2004 | U18 | SL | -- | WYPIÓR Aleksander | Z/4364/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PILARSKI Noel | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2004 | U18 | SL | -- | KNF | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.45 | WĘGRZYK Michał | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U20 | SL | I | KNF SKN | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.79 | KOREJBA Jakub | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2003 | U18 | OP | II | DOMIN Adam DOMIN Adam # | , Z/3212/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.94 | KOSIÓR Dominik | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2002 | U20 | SL | IV | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/4858/18 | 2022 | 3 | ZKN | |||||||
Dysk (2) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.52 | GIBASZEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1997 | Sen | PM | I | PIĄTEK Mirosław # | Z/0821/13 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.82 | PUDŁOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1989 | Sen | SL | I | BONK Stanisław | Z/0961/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.43 | WĘGRZYK Michał | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U20 | SL | II | KNF SKN | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.49 | GÓRSKI Patryk | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2000 | U23 | SL | -- | KUZAK Piotr B.D. # | Z/1701/17 | 2024 | |||||||||
Młot (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.47 | RUSIN Przemysław | RMKS Rybnik | 2004 | U18 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota | Z/4367/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.98 | KLIMA Paweł | RMKS Rybnik | 2004 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.92 | GEMBALCZYK Adam | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.93 | KUTERASIŃSKI Dawid | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2002 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.25 | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | TS AKS Chorzów | 1987 | Sen | SL | II | GRZESIK Zygmunt | Z/3204/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.89 | JESZKA Wojciech | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | Sen | SL | III | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | Z/2353/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.17 | SZOPNIEWSKI Rafał | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2005 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | Z/3404/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.27 | BĘBENEK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2005 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir # | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.12 | SADOWSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U18 | SL | III | KONSTANTYNOWICZ Wiktor # | Z/3500/17 | 2024 | II | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.07 | GURZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | KONSTANTYNOWICZ Wiktor B.D. # | Z/5379/19 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 27.64 | WYKROTA Jakub | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2004 | U18 | SL | -- | KONSTANTYNOWICZ Wiktor # | Z/4351/19 | 2023 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.4202919006348 sekund |