Kraków 05.07.2020 2. Małopolski mityng LA - I Ty możesz zostać mistrzem - kobiety [DMP] [DMP U20] |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.46 | CUBER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | Sen | MA | +0.6 | II | GIZA Andrzej | Z/1061/13 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 13.11 | LIBERDA Zuzanna | MKS Rabka-Zdrój | 2002 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 13.12 | SALA Emilia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | III | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. | Z/1543/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 13.15 | CIUPEK Sylwia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2000 | U23 | LU | +0.6 | III | BONK Stanisław | |||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 13.32 | KRZYŻOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U23 | MA | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 13.33 | DULIAN Wiktoria | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2003 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 13.08 | KOPIENIAK Oliwia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2005 | U16 | MA | -1.4 | III | B.D. KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy | , Z/2484/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 13.44 | ĆWIK Natalia | MLUKS Tarnów | 2004 | U18 | MA | -1.4 | IV | # | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 13.48 | BURLIGA Zuzanna | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2002 | U20 | MA | -1.4 | IV | KUKLA Rafał | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 13.85 | DŁUGA Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2006 | U16 | MA | -1.4 | V | MIREK Wacław # | Z/2587/18 | 2023 | |||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 13.94 | STOJEK Emilia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2008 | U14 | MA | -1.4 | V | ŁYSEK Tadeusz # | Z/3274/19 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 13.95 | KRĘCIOCH Agnieszka | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2006 | U16 | MA | -1.4 | V | ŁYSEK Tadeusz # | Z/2568/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 14.05 | ZIELIŃSKA Sonia | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2005 | U16 | MA | -1.4 | V | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | Z/1426/20 | 2021 | |||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 3 | 13.97 | ZARZYCKA Patrycja | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 2001 | U20 | MA | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 3 | 13.99 | SUTKOWSKA Gabriela | MLUKS Tarnów | 2005 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | V | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 3 | 14.01 | LIS Monika | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 2006 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | V | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/5560/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 14.24 | MATEŃKO Anna | Kraków Athletics Team | 2006 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | V | DMP | DMP U20 | SOBCZYK Bogumiła # | Z/4231/19 | 2024 | 25 | 70 | |||||
5 | 19 | s | 3 | 14.27 | KOWALSKA Alicja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2006 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | V | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
6 | 21 | s | 3 | 14.46 | DRAGOW Patrycja | AML Słupsk # | 2008 | U14 | PM | +1.0 | V | DIAK Mateusz # | Z/7089/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 17 | s | 4 | 14.06 | KRĘCIOCH Martyna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2008 | U14 | MA | +0.3 | V | ŁYSEK Tadeusz # | Z/5153/19 | 2023 | |||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 4 | 14.40 | DYMEK Jagoda | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 2007 | U14 | MA | +0.3 | V | WÓJCIK Teodor | Z/1480/22 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 4 | 14.76 | KLĘK Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2008 | U14 | MA | +0.3 | -- | DMP U20 | GUJA Marta # | Z/5716/23 | 2024 | LDK! | 60 | ||||||
4 | 23 | s | 4 | 14.99 | GŁĄB Anna | KS Olkusz | 2007 | U14 | MA | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 24 | s | 4 | 16.13 | KORABIK Sara | UKS Jedynka Tokarnia | 2007 | U14 | MA | +0.3 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 25.49 | CUBER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | Sen | MA | +0.4 | II | GIZA Andrzej | Z/1061/13 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 26.71 | CIUPEK Sylwia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2000 | U23 | LU | +0.4 | III | BONK Stanisław | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 27.68 | ŚLIWIAK Natalia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2004 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | IV | SKOCZEŃ Marcin # | Z/2126/18 | 2023 | 3 | ZKN | |||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 27.78 | DULIAN Wiktoria | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2003 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 28.46 | BRANDYK Agata | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | Sen | SL | +0.4 | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3238/11 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 28.81 | FOREMNIK Jowita | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | 2002 | U20 | SK | +0.4 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 27.68 | ĆWIK Natalia | MLUKS Tarnów | 2004 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | IV | # | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 27.71 | JEWUŁA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2006 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | IV | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy # | Z/3172/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 28.54 | LIPKOWSKA Klaudia | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 2001 | U20 | MA | -0.4 | -- | JABŁOŃSKI Piotr | Z/1887/17 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 28.99 | BICZAK Aniela | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2002 | U20 | MA | -0.4 | -- | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | Z/1348/20 | 2021 | |||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 29.17 | JACYNO Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2001 | U20 | MA | -0.4 | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1955/17 | 2024 | |||||||||
300 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 43.25 | KOWALIŃSKA Aleksandra | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2006 | U16 | MA | III | ZAGRODZKI Marcin # | Z/3056/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 48.39 | KAWIORSKA Małgorzata | MLUKS Tarnów | 2005 | U16 | MA | V | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 49.51 | PĘCEK Karina | UKS Jedynka Tokarnia | 2006 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 49.67 | GÓRA Małgorzata | MLUKS Tarnów | 2006 | U16 | MA | -- | JASICZ Ryszard B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 49.80 | GRABARZ Julia | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2004 | U18 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 49.00 | MIETŁA Oliwia | MLUKS Tarnów | 2007 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 51.59 | ADAMCZYK Maja | KS Olkusz # | 2008 | U14 | MA | -- | KALEMBKA Kamil # | Z/12071/21 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 53.16 | ROMANIAK Izabela | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa # | 2008 | U14 | MA | -- | TRZOP-KUKLA Katarzyna | Z/5543/22 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 57.02 | BANAŚ Patrycja | Kraków Athletics Team | 2000 | U23 | MA | II | PAŚ Mariusz B.D. | Z/1745/15 | 2021 | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 61.05 | SALA Emilia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U20 | DS | III | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. | Z/1543/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 62.20 | BRZĘK Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1999 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 64.02 | BURLIGA Zuzanna | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2002 | U20 | MA | IV | KUKLA Rafał | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 65.09 | ŚLAZYK Zuzanna | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2004 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/5248/18 | 2022 | 5 | |||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 66.46 | KLĘSK Patrycja | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2002 | U20 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 62.93 | GRUDZIEŃ Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2004 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. BRACHMAN Tomasz | , Z/3681/17 | , 2021 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 64.08 | PAWŁOWSKA Joanna | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2002 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. B.D. | Z/1255/16 | 2023 | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 65.11 | DRWAL Sara | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2001 | U20 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław B.D. # | Z/5361/15 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 65.60 | ORMANIEC Łucja | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/3960/17 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 68.36 | OLESINSKA Daria | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | 2001 | U20 | SK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 72.61 | CURYŁO Julia | KS Olkusz | 2006 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
600 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:49.00 | MICHOŃ Oliwia | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2005 | U16 | MA | V | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:49.86 | OLEKSIAK Magda | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | 2005 | U16 | SK | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:50.96 | KRZACZEK Aleksandra | MLUKS Tarnów | 2006 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:53.27 | BRACH Eryka | MLUKS Tarnów | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | JASICZ Ryszard # | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:56.58 | KOKOSZKA Karolina | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | ZAGRODZKI Marcin # | Z/3058/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:01.55 | KRAS Zuzanna | MLUKS Tarnów | 2006 | U16 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:02.63 | KAWIORSKA Gabriela | MLUKS Tarnów | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:10.43 | JANAS Emilia | ULKS Lipinki | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:10.33 | CHRYCZYK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | Sen | MA | I | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0277/12 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:15.45 | KAPUSTKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U20 | MA | II | GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej | , Z/0237/16 | , 2021 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:16.75 | NAGIĘĆ Nikola | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2005 | U16 | MA | II | GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej | , Z/2156/20 | , 2022 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:17.86 | SERAFIN Katarzyna | Kraków Athletics Team | 2002 | U20 | MA | III | DMP | SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0063/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | 78 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:18.02 | PUT Maria | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2003 | U18 | MA | III | KUBICZ Wojciech B.D. | Z/0054/17 | 2022 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:18.28 | OSTROWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U20 | MA | III | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/2768/16 | 2021 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:22.26 | MAŁEK Emilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U23 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/2637/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:23.09 | FIC Renata | Kraków Athletics Team | 2000 | U23 | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3016/15 | 2022 | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:26.30 | ŚWIERTA Emilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2003 | U18 | MA | IV | BRACHMAN Tomasz | Z/1887/18 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:28.40 | SIEDLARZ Kinga | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. SUDOŁ Grzegorz | , Z/0557/16 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:33.95 | JAWORSKA Oliwia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U20 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław B.D. # | Z/1358/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:38.06 | NAKIELNA Weronika | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2004 | U18 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:41.38 | SPERCZYŃSKA Julia | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | 2004 | U18 | SK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:44.67 | ZADORA Julia | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój # | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | PERUCKI Wiesław | Z/1799/20 | 2022 | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:51.62 | WIERZBA Amelia | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||||
1000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:28.69 | ZAJĄC Kamila | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2007 | U14 | MA | V | ZAGRODZKI Marcin # | Z/3062/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:29.06 | SIUDUT Katarzyna | MLUKS Tarnów | 2008 | U14 | MA | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:30.20 | SZOŁTYSIK Patrycja | MLUKS Tarnów | 2007 | U14 | MA | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:42.82 | BRYDNIAK Iga | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2008 | U14 | MA | -- | ZAGRODZKI Marcin # | Z/2629/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:47.51 | MACIĄŻKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2008 | U14 | MA | -- | CHRYCZYK Katarzyna | Z/1624/23 | 2023 | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:51.65 | RYBA Gabriela | MLUKS Tarnów | 2007 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:09.84 | KRAWCZYK Maria | KS Olkusz | 2008 | U14 | MA | -- | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta # | Z/4103/19 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10:42.10 | SYDORCHUK Anna | Kraków Athletics Team | 2002 | U20 | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/1425/16 | 2022 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10:48.51 | ŚNIOCH Aleksandra | Kraków Athletics Team | 1995 | Sen | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz | Z/0843/12 | 2021 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11:05.64 | DZIERWA Martyna | MLUKS Tarnów | 2004 | U18 | MA | IV | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11:27.05 | CZAJA Agata Maria | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 2001 | U20 | MA | IV | JABŁOŃSKI Piotr | Z/2488/19 | 2020 | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 12:44.21 | PUTOWSKA Paulina | KS Olkusz | 2002 | U20 | MA | -- | JAŁOWIEC Ryszard | Z/5403/18 | 2023 | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 12:48.36 | BACHLEDA Joanna | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 2002 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
2000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 7:46.48 | ZAJĄC Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2006 | U16 | MA | V | MIREK Wacław # | Z/1888/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 7:49.86 | JAJECZNICA Anna | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój # | 2006 | U16 | MA | V | PERUCKI Wiesław | Z/7639/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 7:53.03 | KMIECIK Kornelia | ULKS Lipinki | 2006 | U16 | MA | V | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | Z/1974/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 8:03.25 | CIERNIAK Anna | MLUKS Tarnów | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | JASICZ Ryszard GOLEC Bartłomiej # | Z/4443/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
200 m pł K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 31.14 | OLCHAWA Róża | Kraków Athletics Team | 2007 | U14 | MA | -0.4 | II | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3503/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 34.00 | GORZKOWSKA Patrycja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2005 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | IV | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 34.50 | SKALSKA Maja | Kraków Athletics Team | 2005 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | V | # | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 36.41 | ZAUCHA Aleksandra | MLUKS Tarnów | 2007 | U14 | MA | -0.4 | -- | JASICZ Ryszard # | Z/4445/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 36.85 | RADZIUKIEWICZ Aleksandra | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2005 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 68.32 | KIELIAN Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U23 | MA | III | GIZA Maciej B.D. GIZA Maciej # | , Z/1264/15 | , 2022 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 68.98 | STRZELEC Oliwia | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2003 | U18 | MA | III | KUBICZ Wojciech B.D. # | Z/0053/17 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 70.18 | MAJCHRZAK Maja | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2004 | U18 | MA | IV | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 70.78 | ZIEMBA Zuzanna | TS AKS Chorzów | 2003 | U18 | SL | IV | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/3589/17 | 2023 | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 71.29 | BROŻEK Oliwia | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2004 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 73.68 | MICHOŃ Emilia | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2004 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 76.50 | JAŚKACZEK Julia | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2004 | U18 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.62 | KWAŚNY Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2004 | U18 | MA | II | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy B.D. | Z/4116/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.62 | KUŹNIAR Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2004 | U18 | MA | II | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/3049/18 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | JAŚKACZEK Małgorzata | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2006 | U16 | MA | IV | SIERKA Ewa | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.40 | JEWUŁA Oliwia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2005 | U16 | MA | V | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy B.D. | Z/3173/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.35 | MRUGAŁA Kamila | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | SKOCZEŃ Marcin | Z/2261/19 | 2024 | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | OCIEPKA Lena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2006 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.48 | STASIAK Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1999 | U23 | MA | -0.1 | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.14 | WOLAŃSKA Nadia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2004 | U18 | MA | -0.5 | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.10 | TATARCZUCH Jaśmina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2004 | U18 | MA | -0.3 | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||||
Wieloskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.47 | NAWŁATYNA Oliwia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2005 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | III | SKOCZEŃ Marcin GIZA Andrzej | Z/3190/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.53 | CIAŚ Kaja Anna | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 2006 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | -- | JABŁOŃSKI Piotr | Z/2835/22 | 2023 | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.84 | WOSZCZYK Ewa | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2003 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.47 | HANUSIAK Małgorzata | UKS Jedynka Tokarnia | 2007 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.25 | GORYCZKA Natalia | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2004 | U18 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.10 | KULIG Klaudia | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/5416/19 | 2020 | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.72 | PRZYBYŚ Julia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2004 | U18 | MA | I | # | KNF | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.13 | MIREK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | Sen | MA | II | NIERODA Renata B.D. | Z/1361/13 | 2021 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.62 | PRZYBYŚ Julia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2004 | U18 | MA | II | # | KNF | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.88 | OLAJOSSY Wiktoria | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2004 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23.99 | ŚLEDZIŃSKA Martyna | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2006 | U16 | MA | V | DMP U20 | PATER Agnieszka # | Z/2224/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 74 | |||||||
Oszczep (500) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.61 | KONIECZNA Wiktoria | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2003 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | Z/1678/17 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.80 | STACHYRA Justyna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2006 | U16 | MA | V | MICHNIAK Jan # | Z/5237/19 | 2024 | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30.02 | KUBIŃSKA Oliwia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2005 | U16 | MA | V | LDK! | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 28.48 | JAWORSKA Gabriela | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2005 | U16 | MA | V | MICHNIAK Jan | Z/4243/19 | 2024 | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.29 | KWOKA Martyna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 22.55 | CZERWIŃSKA Natalia | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2004 | U18 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.06 | SKRABA Beata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | I | NIERODA Renata B.D. | Z/1923/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 6.7428569793701 sekund |