Opole 03 - 04.07.2020 Mityng inaugracji sezonu 2020 OZLA w wielobojach [DMP] [DMP U20] |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 27.55 | KROK Agnieszka | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2004 | U18 | OP | +1.0 | IV | JANAS-LUECKGEN Małgorzata PLASKOTA Krzysztof # | , Z/4783/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | 667 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 28.98 | DZIAŁOWSKA Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2004 | U18 | OP | +1.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | 556 | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1:50.42 | GRACZ Julia | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2005 | U16 | OP | -- | PATERAK Mateusz PIERÓG Paweł | , Z/1401/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | 516 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1:50.54 | RACZKOWSKA Natalia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | -- | MUSIAŁ Mirosław PLASKOTA Krzysztof # | , Z/4803/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 514 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1:50.66 | PIĄTEK Karolina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof # | Z/3000/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 511 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1:52.68 | KLESZNO Maja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2006 | U16 | OP | -- | LACH Magdalena # | Z/4183/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 476 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1:52.98 | WOJTAS Marta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | -- | LACH Magdalena B.D. # | Z/2803/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 471 | ||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | MANDELA Emilia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | -- | MARCINÓW Jakub MARCINÓW Ryszard # | , Z/1270/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 0 | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:37.22 | KROK Agnieszka | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2004 | U18 | OP | -- | JANAS-LUECKGEN Małgorzata PLASKOTA Krzysztof # | , Z/4783/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | 605 | ||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | DZIAŁOWSKA Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2004 | U18 | OP | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | 0 | ||||||||||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 12.57 | KLESZNO Maja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2006 | U16 | OP | +1.6 | III | LACH Magdalena # | Z/4183/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 776 | |||||||
2 | 5 | w | 1 | 13.91 | WOJTAS Marta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | +1.6 | V | LACH Magdalena B.D. # | Z/2803/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 582 | |||||||
3 | 6 | w | 1 | 14.16 | GRACZ Julia | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2005 | U16 | OP | +1.6 | V | PATERAK Mateusz PIERÓG Paweł | , Z/1401/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | 548 | ||||||
1 | 2 | w | 2 | 12.72 | RACZKOWSKA Natalia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | +1.3 | III | MUSIAŁ Mirosław PLASKOTA Krzysztof # | , Z/4803/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 753 | |||||||
2 | 3 | w | 2 | 12.80 | MANDELA Emilia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | +1.3 | III | MARCINÓW Jakub MARCINÓW Ryszard # | , Z/1270/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 741 | |||||||
3 | 4 | w | 2 | 12.97 | PIĄTEK Karolina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | +1.3 | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof # | Z/3000/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 715 | |||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.44 | KROK Agnieszka | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2004 | U18 | OP | +1.7 | II | JANAS-LUECKGEN Małgorzata PLASKOTA Krzysztof # | , Z/4783/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | 784 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 16.80 | DZIAŁOWSKA Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2004 | U18 | OP | +1.7 | III | # | LDK! | ROSU | 619 | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.48 | KROK Agnieszka | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2004 | U18 | OP | IV | JANAS-LUECKGEN Małgorzata PLASKOTA Krzysztof # | , Z/4783/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | 599 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.45 | DZIAŁOWSKA Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2004 | U18 | OP | IV | # | LDK! | ROSU | 566 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 1.48 | PIĄTEK Karolina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | IV | DMP U20 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof # | Z/3000/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 599 | 85 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 1.42 | RACZKOWSKA Natalia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | V | DMP | DMP U20 | MUSIAŁ Mirosław PLASKOTA Krzysztof # | , Z/4803/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 534 | 40 | 71 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 1.39 | KLESZNO Maja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2006 | U16 | OP | -- | LACH Magdalena # | Z/4183/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 502 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 1.39 | MANDELA Emilia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | -- | MARCINÓW Jakub MARCINÓW Ryszard # | , Z/1270/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 502 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 1.36 | GRACZ Julia | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2005 | U16 | OP | -- | PATERAK Mateusz PIERÓG Paweł | , Z/1401/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | 470 | |||||||
6 | 6 | w | 2 | 1.24 | WOJTAS Marta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | -- | LACH Magdalena B.D. # | Z/2803/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 350 | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.36 | DZIAŁOWSKA Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2004 | U18 | OP | +1.1 | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | 393 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 3.67 | KROK Agnieszka | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2004 | U18 | OP | -0.5 | -- | JANAS-LUECKGEN Małgorzata PLASKOTA Krzysztof # | , Z/4783/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | 235 | |||||||
1 | w | 2 | 5.23 | KLESZNO Maja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2006 | U16 | OP | +0.6 | III | LACH Magdalena # | Z/4183/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 623 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 4.68 | RACZKOWSKA Natalia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | +0.2 | V | MUSIAŁ Mirosław PLASKOTA Krzysztof # | , Z/4803/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 474 | ||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 4.11 | PIĄTEK Karolina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | +1.3 | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof # | Z/3000/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 333 | ||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 4.10 | MANDELA Emilia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | +1.3 | -- | MARCINÓW Jakub MARCINÓW Ryszard # | , Z/1270/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 331 | ||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 4.06 | GRACZ Julia | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2005 | U16 | OP | +1.1 | -- | PATERAK Mateusz PIERÓG Paweł | , Z/1401/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | 322 | |||||||
6 | w | 2 | 4.00 | WOJTAS Marta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | +0.1 | -- | LACH Magdalena B.D. # | Z/2803/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 308 | ||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 8.33 | KROK Agnieszka | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2004 | U18 | OP | -- | JANAS-LUECKGEN Małgorzata PLASKOTA Krzysztof # | , Z/4783/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | 421 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 6.57 | DZIAŁOWSKA Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2004 | U18 | OP | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | 308 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 8.63 | GRACZ Julia | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2005 | U16 | OP | -- | PATERAK Mateusz PIERÓG Paweł | , Z/1401/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | 440 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 8.57 | RACZKOWSKA Natalia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | -- | MUSIAŁ Mirosław PLASKOTA Krzysztof # | , Z/4803/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 436 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 7.64 | KLESZNO Maja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2006 | U16 | OP | -- | LACH Magdalena # | Z/4183/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 376 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 7.59 | PIĄTEK Karolina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof # | Z/3000/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 373 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 5.97 | WOJTAS Marta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | -- | LACH Magdalena B.D. # | Z/2803/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 269 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 2 | 5.82 | MANDELA Emilia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | -- | MARCINÓW Jakub MARCINÓW Ryszard # | , Z/1270/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 260 | ||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 19.95 | KROK Agnieszka | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2004 | U18 | OP | -- | JANAS-LUECKGEN Małgorzata PLASKOTA Krzysztof # | , Z/4783/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | 288 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 16.12 | DZIAŁOWSKA Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2004 | U18 | OP | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | 217 | ||||||||||
5-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2753 | KLESZNO Maja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2006 | U16 | OP | III | LACH Magdalena # | Z/4183/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2711 | RACZKOWSKA Natalia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | III | MUSIAŁ Mirosław PLASKOTA Krzysztof # | , Z/4803/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2531 | PIĄTEK Karolina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof # | Z/3000/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2296 | GRACZ Julia | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2005 | U16 | OP | V | PATERAK Mateusz PIERÓG Paweł | , Z/1401/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1980 | WOJTAS Marta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | -- | LACH Magdalena B.D. # | Z/2803/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | MANDELA Emilia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | -- | MARCINÓW Jakub MARCINÓW Ryszard # | , Z/1270/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3599 | KROK Agnieszka | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2004 | U18 | OP | IV | JANAS-LUECKGEN Małgorzata PLASKOTA Krzysztof # | , Z/4783/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2659 | DZIAŁOWSKA Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2004 | U18 | OP | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 11.86 | FURMAŃSKI Bartłomiej | LUKS Namysłów | 2002 | U20 | OP | +2.3 | IV | LDK! | 679 | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 12.33 | SIKORA Jakub | LUKS Namysłów | 2001 | U20 | OP | +2.3 | -- | 588 | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 55.52 | FURMAŃSKI Bartłomiej | LUKS Namysłów | 2002 | U20 | OP | -- | LDK! | 578 | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 58.33 | SIKORA Jakub | LUKS Namysłów | 2001 | U20 | OP | -- | 472 | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 3:04.96 | ZACHARA Jakub | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2006 | U16 | OP | -- | PIERÓG Paweł | Z/1398/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | 616 | |||||||
w | 1 | DNS | OLCHAWA Patryk | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2006 | U16 | OP | -- | PIERÓG Paweł | Z/0867/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 0 | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5:01.80 | FURMAŃSKI Bartłomiej | LUKS Namysłów | 2002 | U20 | OP | -- | LDK! | 549 | |||||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 5:43.63 | SIKORA Jakub | LUKS Namysłów | 2001 | U20 | OP | -- | 335 | ||||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 17.11 | ZACHARA Jakub | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2006 | U16 | OP | +1.8 | IV | PIERÓG Paweł | Z/1398/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | 613 | ||||||
w | 1 | DNF | OLCHAWA Patryk | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2006 | U16 | OP | +1.8 | -- | PIERÓG Paweł | Z/0867/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 0 | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 17.96 | FURMAŃSKI Bartłomiej | LUKS Namysłów | 2002 | U20 | OP | -2.6 | -- | LDK! | 528 | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 19.04 | SIKORA Jakub | LUKS Namysłów | 2001 | U20 | OP | -2.6 | -- | 429 | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.59 | FURMAŃSKI Bartłomiej | LUKS Namysłów | 2002 | U20 | OP | -- | LDK! | 457 | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.59 | SIKORA Jakub | LUKS Namysłów | 2001 | U20 | OP | -- | 457 | |||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 1.47 | ZACHARA Jakub | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2006 | U16 | OP | -- | PIERÓG Paweł | Z/1398/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | 367 | |||||||
w | 2 | NM | OLCHAWA Patryk | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2006 | U16 | OP | -- | PIERÓG Paweł | Z/0867/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 0 | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2.80 | FURMAŃSKI Bartłomiej | LUKS Namysłów | 2002 | U20 | OP | -- | LDK! | 309 | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2.60 | SIKORA Jakub | LUKS Namysłów | 2001 | U20 | OP | -- | 264 | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.86 | FURMAŃSKI Bartłomiej | LUKS Namysłów | 2002 | U20 | OP | +2.0 | -- | LDK! | 556 | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 5.55 | SIKORA Jakub | LUKS Namysłów | 2001 | U20 | OP | +2.0 | -- | 492 | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 4.96 | ZACHARA Jakub | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2006 | U16 | OP | +1.0 | -- | PIERÓG Paweł | Z/1398/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | 375 | |||||||
2 | w | 2 | 3.23 | OLCHAWA Patryk | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2006 | U16 | OP | +1.2 | -- | PIERÓG Paweł | Z/0867/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 94 | ||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 9.69 | OLCHAWA Patryk | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2006 | U16 | OP | -- | PIERÓG Paweł | Z/0867/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 467 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 8.82 | ZACHARA Jakub | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2006 | U16 | OP | -- | PIERÓG Paweł | Z/1398/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | 415 | |||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 10.18 | SIKORA Jakub | LUKS Namysłów | 2001 | U20 | OP | -- | 496 | |||||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 9.17 | FURMAŃSKI Bartłomiej | LUKS Namysłów | 2002 | U20 | OP | -- | LDK! | 436 | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 34.37 | SIKORA Jakub | LUKS Namysłów | 2001 | U20 | OP | IV | 551 | |||||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 22.87 | FURMAŃSKI Bartłomiej | LUKS Namysłów | 2002 | U20 | OP | -- | LDK! | 326 | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 46.78 | SIKORA Jakub | LUKS Namysłów | 2001 | U20 | OP | IV | 541 | |||||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 34.60 | FURMAŃSKI Bartłomiej | LUKS Namysłów | 2002 | U20 | OP | -- | LDK! | 364 | ||||||||||||
5-bój M MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2386 | ZACHARA Jakub | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2006 | U16 | OP | IV | PIERÓG Paweł | Z/1398/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | OLCHAWA Patryk | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2006 | U16 | OP | -- | PIERÓG Paweł | Z/0867/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4782 | FURMAŃSKI Bartłomiej | LUKS Namysłów | 2002 | U20 | OP | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4625 | SIKORA Jakub | LUKS Namysłów | 2001 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.3883249759674 sekund |