Chorzów 17.06.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.55 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.97 | GWIAZDOŃ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U16 | SL | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.08 | KALISZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1993 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 12.58 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 13.03 | KALISZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1993 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 13.14 | GWIAZDOŃ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 13.15 | SZEWCZYK Patrycja | RMKS Rybnik | 1992 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | III | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.11 | ¦WIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | II | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 42.14 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U16 | SL | II | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | |||||||||
3 | 43.15 | DURASIEWICZ Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1993 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 43.96 | CZICHY Agnieszka | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:39.93 | CIE¦LAR Marta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:40.92 | ŁUKASZUK Wioletta | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1993 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:42.01 | MOCHNIA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:04.14 | BACZYŃSKA Karolina | LKS Pszczyna | 1992 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3:05.18 | KORNER Dominika | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3:05.44 | KUCIO Marta | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 3:07.07 | ZIĘBIŃSKA Olga | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1992 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3:08.29 | HILDEBRAND Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 3:12.65 | BAJOR Roksana | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 3:12.96 | BARKA Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.65 | NOWACKA Nicoleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||||
2 | 17.82 | PONIATOWSKA Paulina | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1992 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.08 | MARKIEWICZ Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.17 | LEMPART Anna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1992 | U16 | SL | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 46.20 | GIELATA Marlena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 46.51 | GAWĘDA Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.42 | PATYK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U16 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. B.D. | Z/0983/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | WĘGLER Marta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 1.55 | MARKIEWICZ Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.50 | CIE¦LAR Iwona | MKS Ustroń | 1993 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.30 | HANDZLIK Paulina | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 3.70 | KRUPIŃSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.30 | MOSKAŁA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.70 | CYGANEK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.10 | HAMERLAK Justyna | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.30 | KUGLARZ Katarzyna | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.70 | WOJDYŁO Magdalena | MKS Ustroń | 1993 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3.30 | WAWAK Marcelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.50 | PNIOK Lidia | MKS Ustroń | 1993 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3.10 | ANDRZEJAK Marta | MKS Ustroń | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 2.30 | MARMYSZ Izabela | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1993 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.30 | CYGANEK Monika | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U14 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 2.30 | MOLEK Aneta | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U14 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 2.30 | NYCZ Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
10 | 2.10 | GLAJC Karolina | MKS Ustroń | 1993 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 2.10 | MIROCHA Sylwia | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U14 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 2.10 | MADZIA Karolina | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1993 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
12 | 2.10 | KŁAPTOCZ Aleksandra | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1993 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.78 | ROKOSZ Kamila | MOSM Tychy | 1994 | U14 | SL | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||||
1 | 5.48 | MARKOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1992 | U16 | SL | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.74 | LAPCZYK Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | V | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | 4.91 | WÓJCIK Paulina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.86 | NOWACKA Nicoleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.92 | PYRTEK Agnieszka | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1992 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.30 | WASZUTA Katarzyna | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.99 | MROZEK Jagoda | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1992 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.85 | PYRTEK Agnieszka | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1992 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 31.16 | WŁOSZCZYK Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1992 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 29.64 | IWANOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1992 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 28.80 | PODBILSKA Martyna | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 28.25 | KULAR Paulina | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1992 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.11 | JELONKIEWICZ Agata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1992 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 26.05 | STˇKAŁA Kalina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1992 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28.10 | NIEDZIELA Justyna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1993 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16:15.01 | PŁOSZCZYCA Kamila | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1984 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/3489/23 | 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | 16:20.53 | MUCHA Kinga | UKS Maraton - Korzeniowski.pl Bieruń # | 1992 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 17:16.13 | FUCHS Małgorzata | GTS Bojszowy # | 1994 | U14 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 18:26.61 | WIERUS Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1993 | U16 | SL | IV | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/1874/11 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 11.49 | WINIARSKI Adam | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U16 | SL | +1.2 | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 11.85 | POGODA Mateusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1993 | U16 | SL | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||||
1 | 11.74 | WINIARSKI Adam | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U16 | SL | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.93 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 37.97 | SEKULSKI Maciej | RMKS Rybnik | 1992 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.97 | MATUSZNY Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:25.08 | NAWROT Adam | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U16 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:29.11 | JARONI Michał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1992 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:29.65 | MILEWSKI Marek | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:29.90 | KWIETNIOWSKI Krystian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1992 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:30.24 | TOMALA Mateusz | GTS Bojszowy # | 1992 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:46.15 | KASZTURA Jakub | MUKS SZS Cieszyn # | 1992 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:46.44 | WYSPIAŃSKI Marcin | MOSM Tychy | 1992 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:59.50 | MODRZEJEWSKI Łukasz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U16 | SL | II | GAJEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/2446/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 6:05.58 | PACUŁA Bartosz | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U16 | SL | III | CZECH Klaus # | Z/0985/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 6:06.93 | CZERNEK Wojciech | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 6:11.63 | KUZIEL Przemysław | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 6:15.01 | POŁEĆ Adrian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1992 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 6:17.53 | GRAJOSZEK Maciej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1992 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.09 | BUŁKA Daniel | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 17.28 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | 17.44 | KUCEWICZ Karol | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.87 | MUCHA Arkadiusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U16 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.40 | KLUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.16 | MALESZKA Karol | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 44.17 | BUŁKA Daniel | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 44.51 | CZUPRYNA Arnold | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 45.05 | FIUK Kamil | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 1993 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | KONIECZNY Konrad | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.70 | KLYTA Tomasz | MKS Ustroń | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.70 | ¦WIERKOT Arkadiusz | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.30 | KŁODA Michał | MKS Ustroń | 1993 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2.90 | RYBIŃSKI Rafał | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.70 | FOLEK Radosław | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1993 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.50 | CIO¦ Tomasz | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1993 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.50 | ¦WIERKOT Artur | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1993 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 2.50 | ¦LIWA Piotr | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1993 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.01 | RANIOWSKI Grzegorz | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.93 | DOERING Bartłomiej | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U16 | SL | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.89 | CZOLIJ Łukasz | RMKS Rybnik | 1992 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.75 | GRABCZYK Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1993 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.29 | CIE¦LOK Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.26 | KLAPEK Denis | UKS Rydułtowy | 1992 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.59 | CIE¦LOK Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 41.13 | DZIENGO Mateusz | MOSM Tychy | 1993 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.60 | PIOTROWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.27 | CIESIELSKI Marcin | RMKS Rybnik | 1992 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.20 | BIAŁAS Łukasz | RMKS Rybnik | 1992 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.22 | PRZYBYŁKA Mateusz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1992 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Chód 3 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16:53.88 | RZE¬NIK Krzysztof | UKS Maraton - Korzeniowski.pl Bieruń # | 1993 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.96415686607361 sekund |