Białystok 17.06.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.87 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1992 | U16 | PD | -0.6 | III | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||||
2 | 13.14 | ROSICKA Marika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | -0.6 | III | # | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 39.96 | BRˇGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1992 | U16 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 40.73 | LEWANDOWSKA Wioletta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 40.73 | DĘBIŃSKA Monika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1992 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 41.50 | HARASIMOWICZ Eliza | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 42.14 | WALASZCZYK Anna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1992 | U16 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 42.21 | TABACZEK Angelika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 42.86 | BARANIK Angelika | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 1992 | U16 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 43.33 | RZEPNIEWSKA Kamila | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1992 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.12 | TALARCZYK Magdalena | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:39.36 | PSKIT Agata | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:40.90 | IWAŃSKA Monika | MOS Zatoka Braniewo # | 1991 | U18 | WN | -- | GAJOWNICZEK Franciszek # | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | 1:42.19 | JANKOWSKA Maja | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1993 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.46 | MARCHEWKA Angelika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 16.19 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.51 | HOŁY Aleksandra | niest. Białystok # | 1992 | U16 | PD | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.62 | KOLCZYŃSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 16.85 | POPIELA Joanna | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1992 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | 17.69 | TURCZANIK Regina | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.86 | STELMACH Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | +1.5 | III | # | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.69 | SOBUŃ Justyna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1991 | U18 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.59 | MARKOWSKA Anna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.56 | MARCISZONEK Anna | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1992 | U16 | PD | III | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | Z/0910/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 1.53 | KUSTRA Beata | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.49 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.38 | WOLSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.35 | STASZKIEWICZ Emilia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1993 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.18 | WOJTANIA Patrycja | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1992 | U16 | DS | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.81 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | +1.1 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.49 | JASTRZˇB Gabriela | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.24 | LUTY Żaneta | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1993 | U16 | PD | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.06 | PA¦KO Angelika | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29.61 | CZUPRYŃSKA Urszula | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1992 | U16 | PD | IV | SUTYNIEC Hanna # | Z/0901/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.48 | MOR Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1991 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 35.33 | GOZDEK Gabriela | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 32.49 | HABINA Aleksandra | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 32.00 | GŁOWACKA Ewa | MOS Zatoka Braniewo # | 1991 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 31.16 | KOCHNOWSKA Beata | niest. Białystok # | 1991 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 11.90 | HARASIMOWICZ Mariusz | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1992 | U16 | PD | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 35.71 | KORZENIECKI Michał | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1991 | U18 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0911/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 35.74 | CZECHOWSKI Bartłomiej | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 36.56 | MAKUCH Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 36.75 | NOWAK Wojciech | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1992 | U16 | PD | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0913/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 37.22 | GIBAŁA Bartłomiej | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1991 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 37.40 | BACKIEL Łukasz | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1991 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 37.46 | ZACHURA Szymon | niest. Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 38.62 | CZECHOWICZ Dawid | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok # | 1992 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:34.90 | STEFANIEC Mateusz | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1991 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2:36.78 | BUCZKOWSKI Sławomir | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2:36.99 | KOWALSKI Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2:37.31 | SKORUPA Marek | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 2:40.20 | WO¦ Zbigniew | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1991 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
8 | 2:43.90 | FIEDORUK Łukasz | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1992 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 2:46.07 | BIAŁY Paweł | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1992 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.46 | WIERZBICKI Rafał | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1992 | U16 | PD | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 18.42 | WOJTACH Łukasz | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1992 | U16 | PD | -1.7 | V | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.65 | DUDYŃSKI Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 15.10 | GRABARCZYK Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.30 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1991 | U18 | LB | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 15.43 | URBANOWICZ Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1991 | U18 | PD | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 16.03 | JUCHNICKI Rafał | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1991 | U18 | PD | +0.4 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | 16.07 | RAJFUR Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 16.10 | KUBAT Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 1991 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 16.76 | JABŁOŃSKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1991 | U18 | PD | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.85 | SMARKUSZ Marek | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1992 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.49 | SZESTAŁO Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | -0.7 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.16 | BUDNIK Sebastian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1992 | U16 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.87 | SIĆKO Kamil | ZS D±browa Białostocka | 1992 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.47 | KOSIOROWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.69 | KARBOWNIK Radosław | KKL Kielce # | 1991 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.58 | GRABUSIŃSKI Piotr | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1991 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.08 | WˇSIEWICZ Ireneusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 1992 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.94 | SROKA Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.39 | KARASIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1992 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 40.57 | CHRUSZCZEWSKI Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 39.43 | ILIASZUK Robert | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok # | 1992 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 37.85 | BRYZGIEL Mateusz | niest. Białystok # | 1992 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.18 | SEWASTIANOWICZ Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1991 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.36 | KOMOSA Jarosław | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1992 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.40 | FALKOWSKI Mariusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1992 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.24 | JAKUBOWSKI Damian | niest. Białystok # | 1993 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.05 | CHUDZICKI Jakub | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1991 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.94028210639954 sekund |