Zielona Góra 29.07.2020 Mityng wakacyjny. Mistrzostwa Woj. Lubuskiego 2020 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.00 | NAWRATIL Aleksandra | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2006 | U16 | WP | II | CZERNIAK Przemysław # | Z/5174/18 | 2022 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.00 | BARTKOWIAK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2002 | U20 | WP | II | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/3053/16 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.00 | KOGUT Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1983 | Masters | LB | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.80 | BRIAŃSKA Nina | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2005 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.60 | IDŹKOWSKA Antonina | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2007 | U14 | WP | IV | CZERNIAK Przemysław # | Z/5222/18 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.87 | KNIAT Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2003 | U18 | WP | I | PAWLAK Przemysław B.D. | LDK! | ROSU ZKN SKN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.12 | KANIOWSKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2004 | U18 | LB | II | KOWALSKI Zenon B.D. | Z/0220/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN SKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 48.46 | SZAFRAN Marcelina | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2004 | U18 | WP | II | CZARNECKI Mateusz | Z/2636/17 | 2021 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.86 | GRĄZKA Kornelia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 35.04 | MATJEJÓS Anna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U18 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 34.98 | POKŁADECKA Olga | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2004 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 34.10 | OPAS Anna | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2004 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 32.07 | RABSKA Patrycja | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2004 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 41.37 | ZIEMBA Zuzanna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2005 | U16 | ZP | III | RÓŻYCZKA Marek # | Z/5053/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 39.43 | MARCZEWSKA Wiktoria | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2005 | U16 | ZP | IV | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. RÓŻYCZKA Marek # | , Z/4534/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 38.93 | PECYNA Kinga | MLKS Agros Żary | 2005 | U16 | LB | IV | KORSAK Przemysław WISZ Dariusz | Z/4729/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
4 | f | 2 | 32.86 | ORZECHOWSKA Oliwia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2005 | U16 | LB | V | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/2517/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 30.46 | WOLNA Jagoda | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2006 | U16 | WP | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 29.15 | SKUPNIEWICZ Milena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2006 | U16 | WP | V | CZARNECKI Mateusz # | Z/5034/19 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 2 | 26.67 | PAŁASZ Joanna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2006 | U16 | LB | -- | ROSU | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 26.12 | SZERSZEŃ Maja | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2005 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 20.30 | BOROWCZAK Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2005 | U16 | WP | -- | CZARNECKI Mateusz | Z/2829/19 | 2020 | LDK! | |||||||
f | 2 | NM | MARCINIAK Maja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2006 | U16 | WP | -- | CZARNECKI Mateusz # | Z/0159/20 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.35 | KLIMASZ Jolanta | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U20 | WP | I | ZKN SKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.14 | KOMISARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U20 | WP | I | B.D. | ZKN SKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 49.77 | RADAWIEC Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U20 | DS | I | KUBALA Łukasz # | 1 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN SKN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 47.72 | DOBROWOLSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2000 | U23 | LB | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 46.77 | JAGIEŁKA Gabriela | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 42.65 | DUDKIEWICZ Alicja | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U20 | LB | III | KORSAK Przemysław WISZ Dariusz | Z/0500/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN SKN | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 38.05 | SENKOWSKA Karolina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U20 | WP | III | BIERNACKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/2924/17 | 2024 | ROSU | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 30.93 | SYGUTOWSKA Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.00 | CYBULSKI Filip | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | Sen | WP | II | DZIAMSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0665/11 | 2020 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.00 | CZERNIAK Przemysław | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1984 | Masters | WP | II | DZIAMSKI Krzysztof | Z/1609/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.80 | PUCZKO Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U20 | LB | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.60 | NADZIEJKO Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.40 | WOŁOSZYN Piotr | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2007 | U14 | WP | IV | CZERNIAK Przemysław # | Z/3722/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.40 | WIĘCKOWICZ Nikodem | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U20 | LB | IV | # | ZKN | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.20 | KRUK Nikodem | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2006 | U16 | WP | IV | CZERNIAK Przemysław | Z/1382/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.20 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U23 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. | Z/3102/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.00 | POŚPIECH Paweł | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2006 | U16 | WP | V | CZERNIAK Przemysław | Z/4802/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.00 | SZUSTAK Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2003 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.54 | NOGAŁA Adam | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2003 | U18 | WP | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.87 | KNOPKIEWICZ Hubert | LUKS Orkan Września | 2003 | U18 | WP | IV | PAWLAK Przemysław | Z/3347/19 | 2021 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.67 | ŁUŹNIAK Igor | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2003 | U18 | LB | IV | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/3737/17 | 2020 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.44 | OPAS Rafał | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2003 | U18 | LB | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26.00 | SZKUTA Aleks | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2004 | U18 | LB | -- | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/5256/19 | 2021 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 44.96 | PRACHARCZYK Jakub | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2005 | U16 | MZ | IV | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/5101/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 39.39 | PIECH Igor | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2005 | U16 | LB | V | WALCZAK Jerzy # | Z/2193/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 23.80 | MAJEWSKI Paweł | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2006 | U16 | LB | -- | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/2613/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 17.17 | KOSZKAŁO Nikodem | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2006 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.26 | ZAJĄC Mikołaj | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2006 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 70.02 | MISIASZEK Paweł | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U20 | ZP | I | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/2898/16 | 2021 | 1 | KNF SKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 61.26 | BUCKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U20 | LB | I | WIERCIOCH Michał # | Z/3184/15 | 2024 | 2 | ZKN SKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 59.77 | MODRZEJEWSKI Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2002 | U20 | ZP | II | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/2897/16 | 2021 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 54.55 | CIUCHTA Szymon | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.75 | SABAJTIS Gracjan | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2000 | U23 | LB | I | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/4629/15 | 2024 | 1 | ZKN SKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 56.00 | PTAK Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U23 | DS | I | KOTWICA Czesław | Z/0958/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 52.86 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. KOTWICA Czesław # | , Z/0897/17 | , 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.91 | JARZEMBOWSKI Maciej | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2000 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.3336050510406 sekund |