ŁódĽ 26 - 28.07.2013 Starty PK podczas OOM |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.69 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.76 | CZERNY Patrycja | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | III | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/1466/12 | 2014 | 2 | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.91 | JANCZARSKA Zofia | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | III | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1469/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 12.96 | RUSINIAK Monika | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 13.05 | MROZOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.8 | III | |||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 13.20 | GRZYB Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -0.8 | III | IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | Z/1386/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 13.23 | SUDER Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.8 | IV | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0943/13 | 2020 | 2 | |||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 13.35 | TEKIELA Julita | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.8 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 13.12 | MAĆKO Oliwia | LKS Lubawa | 1997 | U18 | WN | +1.8 | III | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 13.46 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | B.D. B.D. B.D. RˇCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | ||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 13.50 | KRZYWICKA Magda | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 13.55 | KOT Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | +1.8 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 13.59 | WIERNICKA Alicja | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 13.86 | GRZYWOCZ Weronika | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 13.89 | JAKUBOWSKA Klaudia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 2 | 14.10 | RUMIŃSKA Marika | LKS Lubawa | 1997 | U18 | WN | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 56.47 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 ŁódĽ | 1993 | U23 | LD | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 57.73 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1995 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 58.43 | BARTOSIEWICZ Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 58.87 | SARNA Angelika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0800/13 | 2024 | M | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 59.78 | PAPIÓR Jolanta | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0560/12 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 59.96 | BRAUN Monika | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
7 | 10 | s | 1 | 61.14 | CHMIELOWSKA Klaudia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 60.36 | ŻUKOWSKA Weronika | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 60.62 | ŻUKOWSKA Kinga | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 61.09 | KOCHANOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 61.55 | SWAKOWSKA Marta | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 62.73 | LIBAN Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 62.83 | GALUS Natalia | MLUKS Tarnów | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 63.60 | WARDA Krzysztofa | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
8 | 15 | s | 2 | 65.70 | MIANECKA Andżelika | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.17 | CHRZANOWSKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | II | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.28 | WASILEWSKI Adam | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | +0.6 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.32 | ZIMNY Cezary | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1996 | U18 | LD | +0.6 | III | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/0141/12 | 2020 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11.36 | FURMAŃCZYK Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 1 | 11.56 | RYK Rafał | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U18 | LB | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 11.42 | CHRUZIMSKI Damian | RKS ŁódĽ | 1996 | U18 | LD | +2.7 | III | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 11.55 | PIKUL Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | +2.7 | III | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 11.58 | PIERZGALSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | +2.7 | III | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 11.61 | OSTROWSKI Patryk | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | +2.7 | III | |||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 11.62 | CHMIELEWSKI Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | +2.7 | III | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 11.43 | KALINKIEWICZ Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | +2.3 | III | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 3 | 11.49 | MADEJ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | +2.3 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 11.72 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS ŁódĽ | 1996 | U18 | LD | +2.3 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 11.73 | ¦MIECHOWICZ Damian | RKS ŁódĽ | 1996 | U18 | LD | +2.3 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 3 | 11.80 | MARGOL Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | +2.3 | IV | # | ||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 3 | 12.17 | BORYSIAK Mateusz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U18 | LB | +2.3 | IV | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 51.71 | MOLIN Michał | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 52.22 | STĘPNIAK Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 52.25 | MAK Kacper | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 52.88 | TYMA Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 52.98 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Wiktor | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/0619/12 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 53.81 | SZALA Wojciech | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | 11 | s | 1 | 54.04 | GIL Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | 12 | s | 1 | 54.86 | SIKORA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 52.80 | WI¦LICKI Maciej | AZS ŁódĽ | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 52.97 | REMBOWSKI Sebastian | AZS ŁódĽ | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 53.12 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 53.83 | SYCH Tomasz | AZS ŁódĽ | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 55.29 | IWANICZ Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 56.13 | WI¦NIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS ŁódĽ | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.6340491771698 sekund |