Skórcz 28.09.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.80 | RACIBORSKA Ewa | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1979 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.31 | GORCZYCA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.08 | SMĘTEK Aneta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.03 | POGORZELSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.98 | WI¦NIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice # | 1972 | Sen | DS | I | B.D. # | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||||
2 | 49.16 | RACIBORSKA Ewa | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1979 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 47.68 | URBANIAK Daria | SKLA Sopot | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 43.03 | POGROSZEWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1977 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 41.13 | POGORZELSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 39.17 | POLNIAK Iwona | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1981 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 37.58 | KOZŁOWSKA Dorota | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 63.40 | POGROSZEWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1977 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 53.00 | MILKOWSKA Weronika | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 52.47 | KO¬LAKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.56 | BIELAS Anna | SKLA Słupsk | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 36.85 | GORCZYCA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 35.91 | IWASZCZYSZYN Elżbieta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 30.93 | WOJTASIK Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.85 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1973 | Sen | LU | I | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 14.19 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.72 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1983 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. PIˇTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.46 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1973 | Sen | LU | M | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 58.25 | KRAWCZYK Andrzej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1976 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||||
4 | 43.28 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1983 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. PIˇTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 73.31 | PAŁYSZKO Maciej | KKL Kielce # | 1978 | Sen | SK | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 67.10 | KALISZEWSKI Krzysztof | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1972 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 60.82 | ZABROCKI Jarosław | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1984 | U20 | PM | I | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | ||||||||||||
4 | 59.23 | WYSOCKI Roman | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1981 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 53.90 | MARCHLEWICZ Marcin | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | ||||||||||||
6 | 50.73 | CIESIELSKI Mariusz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1985 | U18 | PM | II | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | ||||||||||||
7 | 48.35 | NOGA Szymon | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | 2 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.28 | ROGIŃSKI Tomasz | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 56.42 | JACHIMOWICZ-GŁOGOWSKI Sebastian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 55.71 | KAZUBOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.87733006477356 sekund |