Kutno 16 - 17.06.2005 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.33 | KOCIOŁEK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1990 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | II | ROSIAK Zbigniew | |||||||||||
1 | 12.49 | TWOREK Eliza | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U16 | LD | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 12.70 | KOCIOŁEK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1990 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | II | ROSIAK Zbigniew | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.17 | KOCIOŁEK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1990 | U16 | LD | II | ROSIAK Zbigniew | ||||||||||||
1 | 42.23 | TWOREK Eliza | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U16 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.18 | PIETRZAK Anna | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice # | 1990 | U16 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.30 | KIEFER Katarzyna | SKS Start Łódź # | 1990 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:40.76 | KUCHARSKA Aneta | LUKS Boguszyce | 1990 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:41.39 | STACHURSKA Ilona | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:42.39 | PSKIT Agata | RKS Łódź # | 1991 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.64 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U16 | LD | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.87 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U16 | LD | +0.5 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | 17.23 | GAEDE Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U16 | LD | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.14 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 47.50 | KIEFER Katarzyna | SKS Start Łódź # | 1990 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.62 | GAWROŃSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.56 | ZINSER Kinga | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.53 | FRĄCZKOWSKA Agata | BKL Bełchatów | 1990 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.53 | SZKUDLAREK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1990 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.50 | LEWANDOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1991 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.50 | STASIK Barbara | MMKS Start Skierniewice # | 1991 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.30 | WIŚNIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin # | 1992 | U14 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.10 | LAR Agnieszka | SKS Start Łódź # | 1993 | U14 | LD | V | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # | Z/0102/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.47 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.27 | KOSZALIŃSKA Agata | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.20 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U16 | LD | +0.5 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | 4.93 | LESIAKOWSKA Natalia | BKL Bełchatów | 1990 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.42 | LENARCZYK Izabela | BKL Bełchatów | 1990 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.57 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1991 | U16 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 32.52 | TWARDOWSKA Elżbieta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 32.36 | OLCZYK Justyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.24 | JARCHAŃSKA Ewelina | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1990 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 34.74 | FILIPIAK Joanna | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1990 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 31.23 | MAJEWSKA Karolina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1990 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 28.05 | DOROBA Agnieszka | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1990 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.91 | MYCZKA Iwona | MMKS Start Skierniewice # | 1990 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
2 | 30.38 | TWARDOWSKA Elżbieta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 28.20 | DWORCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | UKS Vis Skierniewice # | 1990 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.18 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 11.23 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | 11.39 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U16 | LD | +1.4 | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | 11.65 | KRAWCZYK Damian | MGSZS Zelów # | 1990 | U16 | LD | +2.4 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | 11.23 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.74 | KRAWCZYK Damian | MGSZS Zelów # | 1990 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | 12.00 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź # | 1991 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | 12.00 | BIŃKOWSKI Piotr | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1990 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.52 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:45.34 | GRZELAK Tomasz | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.95 | BUDŹKO Robert | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.62 | MAZURKIEWICZ Mikołaj | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański # | 1990 | U16 | PM | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 17.10 | WODZIŃSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.93 | MAZURKIEWICZ Mikołaj | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański # | 1990 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 43.50 | KRUSZYŃSKI Aleksander | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.13 | GRABARCZYK Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.79 | STACHERA Arkadiusz | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1990 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.76 | MAJEWSKI Damian | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1990 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.70 | CHODKOWSKI Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.70 | GRZYWACZEWSKI Dariusz | BKL Bełchatów | 1990 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.20 | BRYL Piotr | SKS Start Łódź # | 1990 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.56 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.14 | CHODKOWSKI Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.94 | ŁĘŻAK Wojciech | ŁKS Łódź | 1990 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
5 | 5.90 | KACZMAREK Jarosław | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1990 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | 5.83 | BUDŹKO Robert | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.75 | STANISŁAWSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.64 | JÓŹWIAK Jakub | ŁKS Łódź # | 1990 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.60 | GŁĄBAŁA Bartek | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.08 | ROBASZKIEWICZ Bartłomiej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.08 | STANISŁAWSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U16 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.30 | BIS Mateusz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1990 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.87 | ZIELKA Arkadiusz | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1992 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 36.19 | CIEŚLIK Marcin | KS Resursa Zduńska Wola # | 1990 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 32.48 | KAPUSTA Adrian | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1990 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 32.22 | WITKOWSKI Waldemar | KS Resursa Zduńska Wola # | 1991 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 31.71 | SAŁUDA Przemysław | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1990 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 30.62 | WAWRZYN Bartłomiej | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1990 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 29.80 | KUŚMIDER Maciej | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1991 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.80 | MAJEWSKI Maciej | MMKS Start Skierniewice # | 1990 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 42.49 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1990 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.73915886878967 sekund |