Bielsko-Biała 29.06.2013 12. Mityng Beskidianathletic - młodzicy |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.33 | ROIK Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.43 | SZCZEPANIK Klaudia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 2000 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8.66 | DRABEK Weronika | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8.67 | HRUZIK Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 8.70 | WRZESZCZ Magdalena | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 8.72 | RODENKO Magdalena | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2001 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 8.81 | KRASOŃ Katarzyna | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2000 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.23 | WRÓBEL Wiktoria | MKS Żywiec | 2000 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 9.32 | FELIKS Weronika | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 9.63 | WĘGRZYN Martyna | LKS Grodzisko Raciechowice | 2001 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 9.71 | GOIK Kinga | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2001 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 10.06 | BULIK Ewelina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.43 | KWA¦NIK Zuzanna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 8.61 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Weronika | MOSM Tychy | 2000 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 9.07 | RYNDAK Wiktoria | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 9.32 | SOSNOWSKA Emilia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 9.66 | KRÓLICZEK Faustyna | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2000 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 9.91 | KALINO Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 10.33 | MRÓZ Wirginia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 11.63 | KOWALSKA Angelika | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2004 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 8.49 | SZOTA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | PASZTA Anna | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 8.76 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 9.08 | ŁUPIEŻOWIEC Weronika | MOSM Tychy | 2001 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 9.19 | KORBUT Milena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/2389/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.82 | ZAWRONEK Natalia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.3 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.87 | BARAŃSKA Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | +1.3 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.88 | SUROWIECKA Justyna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1998 | U16 | SL | +1.3 | III | HOMA Wioleta # | Z/1226/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.99 | MACH Natalia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.3 | III | BIELA Marek # | Z/0307/15 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.15 | GLEGOŁA Aldona | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.25 | BANA¦ Joanna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U16 | SL | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.32 | BORYS Katarzyna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 13.75 | STASIAK Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | +1.3 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.14 | MIĘKIŃSKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | +2.3 | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0652/15 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.15 | PILARSKA Oliwia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | +2.3 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.36 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | +2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.38 | KOZIOŁ Paulina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1998 | U16 | SL | +2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.71 | TYTKO Sara | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U16 | SL | +2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.83 | OSIKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | +2.3 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 13.84 | KOWALSKA Weronika | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U16 | SL | +2.3 | V | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 13.87 | CZADER Anna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U16 | SL | +2.3 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.49 | GONDEK Zuzanna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1998 | U16 | SL | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.77 | CISZEWSKA Ewelina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U16 | SL | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.91 | RUSIN Anna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.92 | GŁUPCZYK Karolina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1998 | U16 | SL | +0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 13.94 | BRYZEK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | V | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0993/14 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.06 | RAŻAKOWSKA Małgorzata | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 14.22 | LISIAK Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 14.38 | GAJ Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 14.04 | WAŁĘGA Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.67 | CEBULA Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 14.85 | WIECZORKOWSKA Laura | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | s | 4 | 15.13 | JANECKA Marta | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1999 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | BONK Stanisław | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:40.06 | OLSZOK Oliwia | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1998 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:44.84 | TYPER Michalina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | IV | SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. | Z/1317/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:43.05 | ZAMORA Małgorzata | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:46.50 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U14 | SL | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:44.06 | PUTO Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:47.13 | MALINA Michalina | GTS Bojszowy | 2000 | U14 | SL | V | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/1407/15 | 2019 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:46.22 | MOŁDRZYK Wiktoria | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:48.62 | PYKA Milena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2000 | U14 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:46.36 | TOPOLNICKA Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U16 | LU | V | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/3569/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:50.13 | ZIEMBICKA Julia | niestowarzyszona # | 2001 | U14 | -- | B.D. CZYŻ Radosław # | , Z/2577/15 | , 2024 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:46.46 | WIKTORCZYK Natalia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:50.77 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U14 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:47.24 | TYTKO Sara | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:51.07 | SZCZEPANIK Klaudia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 2000 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:47.91 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:53.43 | KLĘBOWSKA Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/2776/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:48.37 | BŁACHUT Anna | MKS Żywiec | 1998 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:54.74 | WOJTYŁA Marcelina | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:48.87 | KORNOBIS Monika | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:58.09 | TROJAŃSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:50.54 | TYPER Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:01.33 | PŁACHTA Iwona | LKS Grodzisko Raciechowice | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:52.72 | CZARNOWSKA Natalia | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1999 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | TROJAŃSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U14 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:45.54 | GREŃ Agnieszka | UKS Brenna Górki # | 1998 | U16 | SL | IV | DYBCZYŃSKI Tomasz # | Z/0238/14 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:57.03 | MYRCIK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:47.11 | KO¦CIELNY Patrycja | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:59.58 | MI¦ Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:47.20 | MICHNA Kinga | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1998 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:01.69 | FIJAK Zuzanna | MKS Żywiec | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:49.98 | BUL Julia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:03.09 | BRZÓSKA Maria | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2000 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:51.31 | DERLICH Anna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:03.13 | KRÓLICZEK Faustyna | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2000 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:52.27 | KRĘTOSZ Natalia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:07.82 | FELIKS Weronika | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:52.55 | RAŻAKOWSKA Małgorzata | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:09.34 | SWAKOŃ Angelika | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2002 | U12 | SL | -- | JARCZOK Miłosz HOMA Wioleta | Z/1677/16 | 2016 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:12.28 | GOIK Kinga | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:52.98 | MISTARZ Karolina | LKS Grodzisko Raciechowice | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:14.42 | SOKULSKA Weronika | LKS Grodzisko Raciechowice | 2002 | U12 | MA | -- | DEMANT Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 1:53.27 | JANECKA Marta | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:20.99 | BULIK Ewelina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:24.13 | KORBA Klaudia | LKS Grodzisko Raciechowice | 2003 | U12 | MA | -- | DEMANT Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 1:54.88 | CEBULA Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 2:30.51 | STANISŁAWSKA Kinga | MKS Żywiec | 2002 | U12 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 1:55.55 | MARSZAŁEK Alicja | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 2 | 2:01.94 | TALAGA Klaudia | LKS Grodzisko Raciechowice | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.60 | HRUZIK Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U14 | SL | +1.5 | V | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.59 | SZOTA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U14 | SL | +1.5 | V | PASZTA Anna | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 4.38 | WRZESZCZ Magdalena | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U14 | SL | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.25 | KRASOŃ Katarzyna | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2000 | U14 | SL | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | 4.19 | DRABEK Weronika | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U14 | MA | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.04 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Weronika | MOSM Tychy | 2000 | U14 | SL | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | 4.03 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
9 | 3.91 | KORBUT Milena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U14 | SL | +0.3 | -- | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/2389/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | 3.85 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 3.83 | MI¦ Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 3.80 | ŁUPIEŻOWIEC Weronika | MOSM Tychy | 2001 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 3.72 | RYNDAK Wiktoria | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
15 | 3.63 | MAJEWSKA Sandra | niest. Katowice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | +0.3 | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna B.D. # | , Z/3475/15 | , 2016 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
16 | 3.63 | KLĘBOWSKA Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U14 | SL | -0.3 | -- | B.D. | Z/2776/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
17 | 3.43 | SOSNOWSKA Emilia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
18 | 3.39 | KALINO Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||||
19 | 3.36 | MYRCIK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||||
20 | 3.35 | KONDERLA Natalia | niest. Katowice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | +0.7 | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna B.D. # | , Z/3472/15 | , 2016 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
21 | 3.21 | TURKOWSKA Alicja | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U14 | SL | +1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||||
22 | 3.00 | MRÓZ Wirginia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U12 | SL | +1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||||
23 | 2.68 | KOWALSKA Angelika | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2004 | U12 | SL | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 4.88 | SUROWIECKA Justyna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | HOMA Wioleta # | Z/1226/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
2 | 2 | 4.83 | MACH Natalia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | -2.8 | IV | BIELA Marek # | Z/0307/15 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
3 | 2 | 4.78 | BORYS Katarzyna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U16 | SL | -0.8 | V | |||||||||||
4 | 2 | 4.70 | KUZAK Adrianna | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1998 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | V | KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | Z/1407/14 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 2 | 4.69 | PILARSKA Oliwia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | -1.8 | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | 2 | 4.64 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | +1.9 | V | |||||||||||
7 | 2 | 4.60 | BARAŃSKA Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
8 | 2 | 4.47 | KOWALSKA Weronika | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||||
9 | 2 | 4.40 | RUSIN Anna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | -2.4 | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | 2 | 4.38 | OSIKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||||
11 | 2 | 4.21 | CISZEWSKA Ewelina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U16 | SL | -1.1 | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | 2 | 4.18 | KOZIOŁ Paulina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1998 | U16 | SL | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||||
15 | 2 | 4.06 | WAŁĘGA Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||||
16 | 2 | 4.05 | LISIAK Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||||
19 | 2 | 4.01 | PUSTELNIK Natalia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1998 | U16 | SL | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 10.03 | MARKOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 9.18 | SMENTEK Paulina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1998 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 8.25 | SMALCERZ Karolina | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef B.D. # | Z/4197/15 | 2022 | ||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7.92 | PRZERADZKI Kacper | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.10 | MAJEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/4611/15 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8.14 | SATERNUS Mateusz | GTS Bojszowy | 2000 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8.58 | WYSŁUCH Wojciech | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 2000 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 8.58 | TATARA Maciej | MKS Żywiec | 2000 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 8.64 | GŁˇBEK Kamil | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2000 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 8.66 | CZADER Hubert | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.29 | TABIS Kacper | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.52 | MAĆKOWIAK Jakub | MOSM Tychy | 2000 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 8.84 | CYPCER Mateusz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2000 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 9.33 | URBANEK Łukasz | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2003 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 10.55 | SERWATKA Mateusz | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2002 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 10.60 | SIDZINA Dominik | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2004 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.63 | POCZĘTY Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.79 | SZYDŁO Mateusz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1998 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.82 | STEFANOWICZ Kamil | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.86 | SZYMAŃSKI Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.28 | BIOLIK Szymon | GTS Bojszowy | 1998 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.43 | MAKSYMOWICZ Bartłomiej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1998 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | V | CZECH Klaus | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.48 | SCHABIKOWSKI Dominik | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 12.66 | PRZERADZKI Kacper | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U14 | SL | +1.0 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.04 | WANDZEL Mateusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.06 | HUCZEK Jan | niest. Katowice | 1999 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 13.76 | STANISZEWSKI Kamil | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:41.70 | KARDAS Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2000 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:41.72 | OSTROPOLSKI Jakub | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:46.13 | TATARA Maciej | MKS Żywiec | 2000 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:48.25 | ZIELE¬NIK Adrian | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2000 | U14 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek # | Z/4615/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:53.44 | CHMIELEWSKI Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:53.89 | WOJTYŁA Wojciech | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:04.91 | HOLECZEK Jakub | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:40.98 | BEZWIERCHNY Dariusz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1987 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:42.94 | KUBICKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:47.10 | MAJERSKI Adam | UKS Budowlani Nowy S±cz | 1998 | U16 | MA | IV | KLIMEK Józef # | Z/0196/14 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:47.18 | SZPALA Łukasz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:48.65 | WALECZKO Mario | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:49.96 | KRYWULT Szymon | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1998 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:54.30 | LEWICKI Patryk | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:54.70 | ¦WIADEK Michał | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:55.80 | CIE¦LIK Wojciech | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:01.95 | BARNACH Krzysztof | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:03.71 | KOWAL Bartłomiej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 3:04.77 | KOCUREK Bartłomiej | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.03 | MAJEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U14 | SL | +1.3 | -- | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/4611/15 | 2022 | |||||||||
2 | 4.75 | POLOK Kamil | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2000 | U14 | MA | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.65 | WYSŁUCH Wojciech | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 2000 | U14 | SL | +1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | 4.63 | GŁˇBEK Kamil | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2000 | U14 | SL | +1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | 4.60 | LACH Artur | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2000 | U14 | MA | +2.2 | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/2952/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 3.65 | HOLECZEK Jakub | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U12 | SL | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 6.20 | KASZA Artur | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | 2 | 5.72 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U16 | SL | -1.0 | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | 2 | 5.53 | KOS Przemysław | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1998 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 2 | 5.30 | ¦WIERCZYNA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | -- | KORZEŃ Robert # | Z/0485/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
8 | 2 | 5.13 | WANDZEL Mateusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U16 | SL | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||||
10 | 2 | 5.05 | POCZĘTY Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | 2 | 4.72 | BACA Szymon | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/1465/17 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.01 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | III | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 10.04 | KWIECIEŃ Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.7307741641998 sekund |