Kolbuszowa 13.11.2020 Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa U16 w Biegach Przełajowych 2020 (MŁP-PDK) |
||||||||||||||||||||
Przełaj K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | b | 1 | :05:16 r | WAL Martyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 2006 | U16 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Magdalena | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
2 | b | 1 | :05:40 r | BŁASZCZAK Julia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2006 | U16 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria | Z/3098/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
3 | b | 1 | :05:41 r | PRAJZNER Julia | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2006 | U16 | PK | -- | GUZIK Paweł # | Z/1460/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | b | 1 | :05:50 r | PROCYK Anna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2006 | U16 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria | Z/5761/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
5 | b | 1 | :06:01 r | CHUDZIK Amelia | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2006 | U16 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek WĘGRZYN Monika # | , Z/2386/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | b | 1 | :06:02 r | MĘDRECKA Magdalena | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/2483/18 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | b | 1 | :06:12 r | BRACH Eryka | MLUKS Tarnów | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | JASICZ Ryszard # | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
8 | b | 1 | :06:20 r | CIERNIAK Anna | MLUKS Tarnów | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | JASICZ Ryszard GOLEC Bartłomiej # | Z/4443/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
9 | b | 1 | :06:30 r | JANAS Emilia | ULKS Lipinki | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
10 | b | 1 | :06:30 r | KORZĘPA Karolina | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 2006 | U16 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/3338/18 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | b | 1 | :06:41 r | LORENC Julia | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2005 | U16 | PK | -- | GUZIK Paweł # | Z/3985/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
12 | b | 1 | :06:43 r | OSUCH Joanna | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/3688/17 | , 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
13 | b | 1 | :06:48 r | KRAS Zuzanna | MLUKS Tarnów | 2006 | U16 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
14 | b | 1 | :06:53 r | KYC Julia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2006 | U16 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | b | 2 | :09:24 r | WAL Olga | LKS Stal Mielec | 2006 | U16 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Magdalena | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
2 | b | 2 | :10:21 r | KMIECIK Kornelia | ULKS Lipinki | 2006 | U16 | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | Z/1974/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
3 | b | 2 | :10:24 r | MICHOŃ Oliwia | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | b | 2 | :10:28 r | JASKOT Emilia | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2006 | U16 | PK | -- | ŻAK Dariusz # | Z/1461/18 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | b | 2 | :10:45 r | ŁUC Ola | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2006 | U16 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/1510/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | b | 2 | :10:46 r | ZAJĄC Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2006 | U16 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław # | Z/1888/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
Przełaj M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | b | 1 | :06:57 r | ARMUŁA Karol | Kraków Athletics Team | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3526/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | b | 1 | :07:06 r | SKRZYPEK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2006 | U16 | MA | -- | ZIĘBA Jakub | Z/3427/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | b | 1 | :07:10 r | CHAMOT Szymon | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2005 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | b | 1 | :07:11 r | FLEJSZAR Jakub | LKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2005 | U16 | PK | -- | DUDA Bogusław # | Z/2476/20 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | b | 1 | :08:09 r | STRĘCIWILK Bartosz | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2006 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | b | 1 | :08:47 r | PELC Łukasz | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2005 | U16 | PK | -- | ZATORSKI Witold | Z/3822/18 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | b | 1 | :08:51 r | PIŁKA Dariusz | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | BUJAS Marcin MENTLEWICZ Janusz | , Z/3095/18 | , 2022 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | b | 2 | :10:54 r | MOKRZYCKI Jan | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2005 | U16 | PK | -- | ŻAK Dariusz # | Z/4688/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
2 | b | 2 | :11:20 r | PEMPUŚ Adrian | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2005 | U16 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria | Z/0320/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
3 | b | 2 | :11:40 r | ŁUC Kacper | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2005 | U16 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/1379/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | b | 2 | :12:43 r | RYBIŃSKI Bartłomiej | Kraków Athletics Team | 2006 | U16 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/2444/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | b | 2 | :12:45 r | PŁONKA Bartosz | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2006 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/5412/19 | 2021 | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.36809492111206 sekund |