Sopot 05.08.2011 XIV Grand Prix Sopotu im. Janusza Sidły. Bursztynowa Mila |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.58 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | Sen | PM | +0.3 | M | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.69 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.3 | M | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.72 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | +0.3 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11.81 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U23 | PM | +0.3 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 11.84 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | M | |||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 11.96 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | +0.3 | I | |||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 11.97 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | +0.3 | I | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 11.95 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | +0.2 | I | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 12.03 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | +0.2 | I | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 12.06 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | +0.2 | I | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 12.23 | KRYŃSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | +0.2 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 12.30 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U23 | PM | +0.2 | II | # | ||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 12.31 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | +0.2 | II | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | |||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 12.39 | GWIAZDOŃ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | II | |||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 3 | 12.23 | FISZER Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 3 | 12.48 | MALINOWSKA Magda | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | +0.6 | II | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0909/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||
3 | 18 | s | 3 | 12.49 | RUTKOWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | +0.6 | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
4 | 19 | s | 3 | 12.60 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 3 | 12.70 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 23.55 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | +0.4 | M | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 23.60 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | +0.4 | M | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 24.17 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | +0.4 | I | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 24.34 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | I | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 24.99 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U23 | PM | +0.4 | II | # | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 53.41 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | Sen | SL | M | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 53.84 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | M | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 56.90 | LABUDDA Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 57.04 | ROGOWSKA Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 59.00 | BRZEZICKA Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WN | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 59.76 | TAPEK Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 61.52 | KOSSAKOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1992 | U20 | WN | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:04.57 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1985 | Sen | ZP | MM | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:06.50 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | Sen | PM | MM | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:08.54 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1977 | Sen | MZ | M | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:14.28 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | Sen | SL | M | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:16.38 | JAKUBCZAK-PAWELEC Anna | KS Agros Zamość | 1973 | Masters | LU | M | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:18.63 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U23 | PK | I | KOWAL Piotr | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:21.38 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:25.44 | JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1982 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. # | Z/2653/11 | 2021 | |||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:26.12 | POŻAROWSZCZYK Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | U23 | ZP | I | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:44.11 | SZYCH Klaudia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | SZYCH Robert # | Z/1597/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9:19.27 | BERNARDELLI Iwona | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1985 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. | Z/1932/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9:29.64 | GORTEL-MACIUK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów | 1977 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/3236/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 9:47.89 | KRAWCZYŃSKA Marta | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/5825/15 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 10:11.06 | PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1988 | Sen | PD | II | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0795/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 10:43.81 | KACZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U23 | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 10:55.30 | MICHAŁKÓW Beata | KRT Jelenia Góra # | 1990 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. # | Z/7692/21 | 2024 | |||||||
Mila K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 5:19.94 | OBARSKA Katarzyna | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 5:20.78 | HOŁDA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 5:23.55 | WIATROWSKA Agata | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1994 | U18 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4339/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 5:25.02 | GĄSKA Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 5:25.65 | POŚNIAK Manuela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 5:26.12 | STRUCIŃSKA Daria | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 5:29.36 | TRZECIAK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | PODOLAK Kazimierz # | Z/1260/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 5:29.47 | GÓRNA Aleksandra | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 5:31.17 | KONKEL Katarzyna | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/0950/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 5:37.33 | OLESZKIEWICZ Justyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 5:44.28 | STAŃCZAK Dominika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 6:00.85 | POŚNIAK Patrycja | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 13.79 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | +0.6 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 13.98 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | I | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 14.32 | GRZEGORZEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | +0.6 | I | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 14.98 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 15.06 | KUŹNICKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.85 | GRONAU Karolina | MKS Start Lublin | 1984 | Sen | LU | M | MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/4166/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.82 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.78 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1986 | Sen | SK | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.78 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.70 | ZAKRZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.65 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.31 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | MM | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4.31 | PYREK Monika | OSOT Szczecin # | 1980 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.01 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1982 | Sen | SK | M | WRONA Agnieszka # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 3.86 | KOLASA Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U20 | PM | M | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 3.86 | FRĄCKOWIAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | M | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 3.71 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1985 | Sen | LU | I | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 3.71 | BUNIKOWSKA Karmen | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.23 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.70 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | U23 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 61.41 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1983 | Sen | WP | MM | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 59.82 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice | 1972 | Masters | DS | MM | B.D. | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 57.92 | POTĘPA Wioletta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1980 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 55.31 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1984 | Sen | LU | M | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 45.48 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | I | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | f | 1 | 52.34 | CZENSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | f | 1 | 51.07 | MADEJCZYK Barbara | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1976 | Masters | PM | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 5 | f | 1 | 48.49 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | I | # | |||||||||
1 | 2 | f | 2 | 52.40 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | Sen | PM | M | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | f | 2 | 46.48 | SIENKIEWICZ Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 7 | f | 2 | 45.04 | GÓRAK Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot # | 1994 | U18 | PM | I | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | f | 2 | 43.30 | KOMUDA Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10.41 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | Sen | KP | +0.7 | M | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10.49 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | Sen | DS | +0.7 | M | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 10.52 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | +0.7 | M | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 10.58 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | +0.7 | M | # | ||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 10.66 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | +0.7 | I | B.D. # | ||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 10.73 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | U23 | WP | +0.7 | I | |||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 10.78 | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | +0.7 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 10.93 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | +0.5 | II | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 10.99 | KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | +0.5 | II | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 11.01 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1977 | Sen | MA | +0.5 | II | |||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 11.17 | SKUBINA Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | +0.5 | II | |||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 11.75 | RUSZKIEWICZ Damian | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 20.84 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | +1.1 | M | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 21.06 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | +1.1 | M | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 21.25 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | +1.1 | M | B.D. # | ||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 21.90 | KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | +1.1 | I | |||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 22.40 | SKUBINA Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | +1.1 | II | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 21.57 | ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U23 | KP | +0.5 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 22.01 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 22.10 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | +0.5 | II | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 22.68 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | +0.5 | II | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 22.68 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U23 | PM | +0.5 | II | |||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 23.18 | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +0.5 | III | # | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 47.38 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 47.40 | WILAMOWSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | U23 | PD | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 47.56 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | I | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 47.98 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 48.66 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | Sen | DS | II | # | |||||||||
8 | 13 | s | 1 | 50.03 | BUDZIEJEWSKI Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | II | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 48.97 | SAWICKI Bogdan | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | II | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 48.97 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | II | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 49.08 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 49.64 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 49.70 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U23 | PM | II | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | |||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 50.15 | JEROMIN Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 50.16 | KOWALSKI Marcin | MUKL Brodnica | 1993 | U20 | KP | II | # | |||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 2 | 50.18 | RONOWICZ Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:51.00 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:52.35 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola # | 1987 | Sen | KP | II | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz WOJTAS Marek # | Z/3941/11, Z/3941/11 | , 2016 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:56.25 | BOROWSKI Miłosz | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | ADAMSKI Robert | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:56.35 | WRONOWSKI Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1986 | Sen | WN | II | B.D. | Z/4888/22 | 2022 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:56.51 | BACZEWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | II | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:56.92 | PEK Daniel | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/3509/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:58.10 | DEC Michał | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1992 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:01.92 | HADER Rafał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:02.44 | ADAMSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:39.83 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | M | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:39.92 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | Sen | PD | M | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:41.33 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | Sen | MA | M | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:43.59 | KOWALCZYK Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | I | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/2851/11 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:45.08 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | U23 | ZP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:46.54 | ROSZKO Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | I | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:47.04 | OLEJARZ Artur | MKL Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/1405/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:47.72 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1980 | Sen | LU | I | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 3:48.31 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1985 | Sen | WP | I | # | |||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 3:50.71 | KUBIEC Dawid | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1987 | Sen | SK | II | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1459/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:18.29 | KABAT Damian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U23 | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/2160/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8:31.33 | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz | MKS Siechnice # | 1986 | Sen | DS | II | B.D. | Z/3526/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 8:38.85 | KIERZEK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 8:49.41 | ROGIEWICZ Andrzej | KS Pro Athlete Grudziądz # | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | Z/0610/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 8:51.50 | CYBULSKI Grzegorz | RKS Rumia | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
Mila M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:17.28 | CZAJA Dominik | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:19.53 | RUDNIK Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:22.86 | PANKRATOW Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:24.23 | FALKOWSKI Adam | RKS Rumia | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:30.81 | KRAUS Krzysztof | MKS Olimp Łobez # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:31.25 | CIECIERSKI Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:32.34 | ORGANISTA Jakub | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:37.34 | SIERŻĘGA Jakub | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4340/11 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:38.09 | GUMIŃSKI Krystian | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:38.31 | MISIEWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | WĄSOWSKI Janusz STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/1267/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:39.44 | BRZOZOWSKI Michał | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 4:41.01 | LIPIŃSKI Szymon | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 4:43.65 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | s | 1 | 5:00.09 | BORYŁO Mateusz | GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.60 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | Sen | PM | MM | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.90 | JURGA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 19.55 | KUSIAK Damian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1988 | Sen | LU | MM | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 19.39 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 1985 | Sen | PK | M | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 19.22 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | M | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 18.39 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | M | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 17.41 | PŁOSKI Przemysław | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1977 | Sen | PM | I | ANTCZAK Edmund | Z/4792/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 16.50 | GRZENKOWICZ Grzegorz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1981 | Sen | PM | I | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3459/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 64.21 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | MM | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 61.78 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | Sen | LD | M | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 61.38 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | Sen | KP | M | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 47.13 | BOJKO Artur | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 79.39 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | MM | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 79.29 | JANIK Igor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | MM | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 78.06 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | MM | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/2741/11 | 2020 | MM | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 77.19 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | M | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 73.13 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 73.12 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 71.76 | CHMIELAK Hubert | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | U23 | PD | I | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/2665/11 | 2022 | |||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 71.68 | SZALECKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | I | # | |||||||||
1 | 9 | f | 2 | 70.90 | KOBYŁKA Bartosz | UKS 12 Kalisz # | 1989 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. # | Z/4072/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 10 | f | 2 | 69.23 | KOŚCIÓW Dawid | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1990 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. # | Z/2503/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.4037778377533 sekund |